Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Internationalen Masters-Meeting Der Su Modling (Maria Enzersdorf, AUT)
2° Internationalen Masters-Meeting Der Su Modling (Maria Enzersdorf, AUT)
200 Dorso
Master 30 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Othman Mohamed | 1985 | HUN Debreceni Szenior Uszo Klub | 02'48''41 | |||
2 | Schutzenhofer Christian | 1986 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 03'05''76 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Unterdorfer Ivo | 1978 | AUT Union Sudstadt | 02'43''28 | |||
2 | Wyhlidal Stefan | 1979 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'56''05 | |||
3 | Karak Martin | 1977 | SVK Plavecky Veterasky Klub Bratislava | 03'02''02 | |||
4 | Daringer Gerald | 1976 | AUT Sv Telfes | 03'05''15 | |||
5 | Schedl Michael | 1977 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 03'15''89 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sostaric Ivan | 1974 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 02'23''49 | |||
2 | Raith Michael | 1973 | AUT Atus Graz | 02'48''86 | |||
3 | Vajda Gabor | 1973 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 03'04''98 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mruzek Alexander | 1965 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 02'35''83 | |||
2 | Skodny Pavel | 1969 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 02'43''87 | |||
3 | Khalin Dmitry | 1968 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 02'49''75 | |||
4 | Nagl Norbert | 1968 | AUT SU Wien | 02'53''60 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hofer Christian | 1960 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 03'10''20 | |||
2 | Subarsky Michael | 1962 | AUT Su Modling | 03'42''64 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Molecz Peter | 1957 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'57''51 | |||
2 | Prohaska Gerhard | 1958 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 02'57''69 | |||
3 | Doyle Michael Kenneth | 1959 | AUT Asv Wien | 03'02''00 | |||
4 | Valtr Vaclav | 1956 | CZE Spolchemie Usti Nad Labem | 03'11''22 | |||
5 | Molecz Paul | 1957 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 03'18''74 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Enrich Klaus | 1954 | AUT Sv Telfes | 03'29''89 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Truttmann Erwin | 1949 | AUT Asv Wien | 03'14''78 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Csikany Jozsef | 1943 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 03'01''22 | |||
2 | Beybel Gerd | 1944 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 03'54''70 |