Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Internationalen Masters-Meeting Der Su Modling (Maria Enzersdorf, AUT)
2° Internationalen Masters-Meeting Der Su Modling (Maria Enzersdorf, AUT)
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martys Nikolaus | 1993 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'35''66 | |
2 | Kapeller Fabio | 1990 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'39''49 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Othman Mohamed | 1985 | HUN Debreceni Szenior Uszo Klub | 00'34''40 | |
2 | Sebestyen Adam | 1986 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'36''25 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Herzig Peter | 1980 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'42''20 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Wyhlidal Stefan | 1979 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'35''47 | |
2 | Karak Martin | 1977 | SVK Plavecky Veterasky Klub Bratislava | 00'40''27 | |
3 | Ruthner Christian | 1977 | AUT Union Sudstadt | 00'41''20 | |
4 | Hopferwieser Andreas | 1976 | AUT USC Graz | 00'42''57 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Soldatos Nikos | 1971 | GRE Athletikos Omilos Okeanos | 00'41''97 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Auner Bernhard | 1965 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 00'33''65 | |
2 | Kohalmi Andras | 1968 | HUN Szhalombattai VUK SE | 00'35''43 | |
3 | Witzmann Jorg | 1966 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'35''71 | |
4 | Khalin Dmitry | 1968 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'38''55 | |
5 | Steyer Christian | 1966 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'41''19 | |
6 | Pischloger Christian | 1967 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 00'45''53 | |
7 | Prilucik Michal | 1966 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'47''13 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hofer Christian | 1960 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 00'39''71 | |
2 | Rajsek Andreas | 1961 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'40''21 | |
3 | Wiklund Michael | 1964 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'41''55 | |
4 | Berec Peter | 1961 | SVK Plavecky Veterasky Klub Bratislava | 00'42''72 | |
5 | Gary Hansen | 1960 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'59''83 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Eisenwort Zdenek | 1955 | CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno | 00'45''14 | |
2 | Dantuma Ruurt Dirk | 1957 | AUT Waterbecks Sv | 00'46''79 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Wallner Otto | 1952 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 00'44''39 | |
2 | Enrich Klaus | 1954 | AUT Sv Telfes | 00'45''12 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Minar Petr | 1946 | CZE Zlinsky Plaveky Klub | 00'51''55 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pokorny Frantisek | 1941 | CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno | 00'46''62 |