Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
30° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Wels, AUT) - 2° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | |
100 Misti | |
100 Misti | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
100 Rana | |
100 Rana | |
4x50 Misti | |
4x50 Misti |
30° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Wels, AUT) - 2° Day
100 Misti
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaksche Philipp | 1993 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'00''12 | |||
2 | Strohmayer Erich | 1991 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'02''50 | |||
3 | Mayerhofer Hannes | 1993 | AUT Atus Graz | 01'03''23 | |||
4 | Mossler Michael | 1993 | AUT Atus Graz | 01'04''15 | |||
5 | Martys Nikolaus | 1993 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'15''18 | |||
6 | Knoll Mario | 1991 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'17''91 | |||
7 | Bucsas Daniel | 1993 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 01'18''19 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Duer Dominik | 1986 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'00''46 | |||
2 | Formanek Rene | 1986 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'08''48 | |||
3 | Starsich Jakub | 1987 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'12''85 | |||
4 | Luger Franz | 1986 | AUT USC Bad Goisern | 01'15''19 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Steker Karel | 1981 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 01'13''63 | |||
2 | Thalhammer Tom | 1983 | AUT Union Sudstadt | 01'15''56 | |||
3 | Wyhlidal Stefan | 1979 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'18''17 | |||
4 | Herzig Peter | 1980 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 01'30''65 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sostaric Ivan | 1974 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'03''07 | |||
2 | Wernli Patrick | 1976 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 01'07''94 | |||
3 | Kastner Herbert | 1975 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'08''81 | |||
4 | Lutz Christian | 1975 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'11''26 | |||
5 | Estermann Roland | 1976 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 01'17''96 | |||
6 | Thinschmidt Rene | 1974 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 01'20''07 | |||
7 | Kleylein Stefan | 1977 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'20''29 | |||
8 | Sagmuller Christoph | 1977 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 01'20''39 | |||
9 | Schedl Michael | 1977 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'30''96 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mahrle Manfred | 1971 | AUT Linz AG | 01'05''69 | |||
2 | Drushinin Dmitrij | 1970 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 01'09''16 | |||
3 | Raith Michael | 1973 | AUT Atus Graz | 01'11''42 | |||
4 | Thumb Werner | 1969 | AUT Su Baden | 01'13''74 | |||
5 | Potsch Marko | 1972 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 01'14''97 | |||
6 | Raml Wolfgang | 1971 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 01'18''74 | |||
7 | Berger Dietmar | 1972 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'19''63 | |||
8 | Lengsfeld Joachim | 1973 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 01'20''44 | |||
9 | Mattersberger Ralph | 1969 | AUT White Sharks Lienz | 01'21''55 | |||
10 | Lindner Jurgen | 1970 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'22''36 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Opatril Stefan | 1967 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 01'04''21 | |||
2 | Tolstik Roman | 1967 | RUS Sibmasters | 01'08''12 | |||
3 | Auner Bernhard | 1965 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 01'09''72 | |||
4 | Perer Andreas | 1965 | AUT Su Baden | 01'12''14 | |||
5 | Khalin Dmitry | 1968 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'12''53 | |||
6 | Brandstotter Markus | 1966 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 01'13''67 | |||
7 | Tschugguel Walter | 1966 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'17''41 | |||
8 | Nagl Norbert | 1968 | AUT SU Wien | 01'17''73 | |||
9 | Berger Manfred | 1968 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'18''38 | |||
10 | Koval Evgeny | 1964 | RUS Moscow Masters Swimming Club | 01'19''29 | |||
11 | Gramlinger Franz | 1964 | AUT Sportunion Adm Linz | 01'21''60 | |||
12 | Bautzmann Robert | 1964 | AUT SC Volksbank Braunau | 01'25''79 | |||
13 | Prackwieser Markus | 1968 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'29''64 | |||
14 | Kroswagn Volker | 1966 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'57''22 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Walzel Gunter | 1962 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 01'16''60 | |||
2 | Parfitt Phillip | 1963 | AUT Union Sudstadt | 01'19''37 | |||
3 | Doyle Michael Kenneth | 1959 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'19''78 | |||
4 | Brosch Paul | 1962 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'20''58 | |||
5 | Raffelsberger Klaus | 1962 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'22''16 | |||
6 | Polak Peter | 1960 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 01'22''39 | |||
7 | Hofer Christian | 1960 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 01'24''62 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Prohaska Gerhard | 1958 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'15''75 | |||
2 | Rahnfeld Detlef | 1954 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 01'17''77 | |||
3 | Molecz Peter | 1957 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'21''88 | |||
4 | Auer Johann | 1955 | AUT Asvo Sv Losenstein | 01'31''01 | |||
5 | Rattinger Herwig | 1954 | AUT Atus Knittelfeld | 01'33''08 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Wagenhofer Peter | 1950 | AUT Su Baden | 01'32''33 | |||
2 | Wallner Otto | 1952 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 01'32''54 | |||
3 | Raffelsberger Peter | 1953 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'34''61 | |||
4 | Biermair Reinhard | 1949 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'51''21 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Beybel Gerd | 1944 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 01'54''92 | |||
2 | Reichel Erhard Wilhelm | 1946 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 02'01''75 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Patuzzi Alexander | 1938 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 02'14''11 |