Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Scanzano 4° (Scanziano Ionico) - 2° Giornata Domenica
Trofeo Città Di Scanzano 4° (Scanziano Ionico) - 2° Giornata Domenica
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caruso Niccolo' | 1996 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'35''74 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cataldo Andrea | 1990 | H2o ASD - Marconia | 00'45''34 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zicarelli Sergio Luca | 1987 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'32''61 | |
2 | Inno Stefano | 1985 | CUS Salerno | 00'34''02 | |
3 | Amabile Emilio | 1988 | CUS Salerno | 00'35''23 | |
4 | Pierri Carmine Maria | 1984 | CUS Salerno | 00'37''14 | |
5 | Landi Giovanni | 1985 | CUS Salerno | 00'41''44 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Minosi Francesco | 1983 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'34''83 | |
2 | Libutti Giuseppe | 1982 | Basilicata Nuoto 2000 | 00'47''83 | |
3 | Paoliello Giuseppe | 1982 | Basilicata Nuoto 2000 | 00'57''00 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bisogno Giuseppe | 1976 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'40''28 | |
2 | Perrone Nicola | 1976 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'40''85 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertuccelli Massimiliano | 1969 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'40''18 | |
2 | D'Ascenzo Roberto | 1973 | Fimco Sport | 00'42''64 | |
3 | Raimo Sebastiano | 1971 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'45''41 | |
4 | Gioia Giuseppe | 1973 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'46''09 | |
5 | Carrieri Giovanni | 1973 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'56''70 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Coricciati Aurelio | 1966 | Fimco Sport | 00'43''10 | |
2 | Urgesi Roberto | 1965 | Basilicata Nuoto 2000 | 00'45''39 | |
3 | Giamundo Gennaro | 1966 | Splash ASD - Potenza | 00'48''01 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Molfetta Cosimo | 1960 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'48''22 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sottile Renato | 1958 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'00''79 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Foglia Vincenzo | 1951 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'38''24 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pettinato Francesco | 1939 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 01'01''01 |