Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting Trentino Master 31° (Trento)
Meeting Trentino Master 31° (Trento)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belletti Sara | 1995 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'31''03 | |
2 | Fazzi Rachel | 1995 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'32''40 | |
3 | Ferrari Valentina | 1995 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'35''20 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piazzolla Nadia | 1993 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'28''73 | |
2 | Giacomini Sara | 1991 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'31''38 | |
3 | Agazzi Roberta | 1989 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'34''06 | |
4 | Zanoni Stefania | 1989 | Leno 2001 SSD - Rovereto | 00'34''19 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cazzarolli Clizia | 1986 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'33''72 | |
2 | Finotti Nadia | 1988 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'38''76 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lasagna Lisa | 1981 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'30''26 | |
2 | Ciurletti Chiara | 1982 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'33''85 | |
3 | Cortona Consuelo | 1982 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'35''78 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrari Paola | 1976 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'31''60 | |
2 | Fava Barbara | 1977 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'33''16 | |
3 | Mair Birgit | 1978 | AS Merano | 00'36''95 | |
4 | Eccli Birgit | 1974 | AS Merano | 00'37''04 | |
5 | De Vivo Silke | 1977 | AS Merano | 00'41''00 | |
6 | Llalla Zamira | 1975 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'42''32 | |
7 | Corvetti Chiara | 1976 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'42''41 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pialorsi Annalisa | 1970 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'44''20 | |
2 | Ravagli Monica | 1969 | Nuoto Altopiano 7 Comuni ASD | 00'44''63 | |
3 | Tomaselli Sara | 1972 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'57''59 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Trentini Anna | 1968 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'33''81 | |
2 | Bernardi Cristina | 1965 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'39''84 | |
3 | Bertoldi Laura | 1967 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'40''41 | |
4 | Tagliani Anna Maria | 1966 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'48''44 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vaccari Monica | 1962 | PadovaNuoto | 00'30''50 | |
2 | Pozzer Morena | 1962 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'39''67 | |
3 | Marchese Maria | 1963 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'41''15 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Faletti Giulia | 1958 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'43''51 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ghetti Cecilia | 1949 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'59''19 |