Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Immota Manet 17° (L'Aquila)
Coppa Immota Manet 17° (L'Aquila)
200 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pelino Carlo Alfonzo | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 02'16''22 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fabiani Mario | 1986 | A.S. Augustea | 02'02''46 | |
2 | Sciullo Daniele | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 02'09''05 | |
3 | Strati Paolo | 1988 | A.S. Augustea | 02'15''60 | |
4 | Marcone Luca | 1988 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 02'20''60 | |
5 | Di Sanza Dario | 1984 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 02'30''19 | |
6 | Santarelli Daniele | 1986 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 02'36''69 | |
7 | Martini Emiliano | 1987 | Poweswimming ASD | 03'14''52 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Verginelli Amedeo | 1982 | Heaven - Parco Paradiso | 02'27''76 | |
2 | Casini Matteo | 1982 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 02'30''43 | |
3 | Petriglia Riccardo | 1982 | A.S. Augustea | 02'49''17 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Beghin Mirko | 1975 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 02'08''49 | |
2 | Pietrantuono Marco | 1978 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 02'50''93 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tiravanti Giuseppe | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'21''03 | |
2 | Rossi Duccio | 1971 | Heaven - Parco Paradiso | 02'32''28 | |
3 | Radogna Danilo | 1973 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 02'37''36 | |
4 | Manunza Gian Luca | 1969 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 02'53''21 | |
5 | Ciacciarelli Francesco Saverio | 1969 | A.S. Augustea | 02'57''21 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferri Attilio | 1964 | Interamnia Fitness ASD | 02'31''62 | |
2 | Retico Alfredo | 1968 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 02'50''94 | |
3 | Sprega Fabio | 1965 | A.S. Augustea | 03'03''43 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nasci Alberto | 1963 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 03'14''56 | |
2 | Moretti Stefano | 1960 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 03'18''28 | |
3 | Parnanzini Anthony | 1961 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 04'50''60 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perfetto Fabio | 1957 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 02'41''87 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'52''43 | |
2 | Pezzoli Rinaldo | 1952 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 03'17''67 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mannocci Massimo | 1946 | Village Nuoto ASD - Cerveteri | 03'15''08 | |
2 | Romani Gabriele | 1948 | Gruppo Sportivo Samb 87 | 03'41''16 | |
3 | Galvani Claudio | 1946 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 04'15''90 |