Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
20° WTC-(Dresden, GER) - 2° Day
20° WTC-(Dresden, GER) - 2° Day
200 Stile Libero
ASSOLUTI | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luengas Schwarmer Lina Maria | 1998 | GER SSV Berliner Haie | 02'39''19 | |||
2 | Schumann Vanessa | 1998 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 02'45''82 | |||
3 | Falkenberg Meike | 1998 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 03'36''98 | |||
4 | Laberer Felicia | 2001 | GER 1. Potsdamer SV 1990 | 02'39''73 | |||
5 | Demmler Sarah | 2000 | GER Dresdner SG | 02'44''89 | |||
6 | Keiser Ella | 2001 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 02'47''18 | |||
7 | Keese Linda | 2000 | GER Dresdner SG | 02'59''26 | |||
8 | Thiele Fabricia | 2000 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 03'15''68 | Master 20 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Keusch Livia | 1995 | GER Dresdner SG | 02'35''93 | |||
2 | Kerner Farina | 1994 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 02'46''21 | |||
3 | Groneberg Carolin | 1996 | GER SV Dresden-Nord | 02'46''53 | |||
4 | Zieris Karolin | 1996 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 02'48''24 | |||
5 | Schneemann Lisa | 1995 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 03'27''26 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Wachsmuth Jenny | 1988 | GER Dresdner SG | 02'36''30 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pfeifer Katja | 1985 | GER Dresdner SG | 02'36''14 | |||
2 | Goossens Julia | 1985 | GER Dresdner SG | 02'53''39 | |||
3 | Steinkopf Luise | 1986 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 02'54''39 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hofner Koch Katalin | 1981 | GER SV Berolina | 02'25''99 | |||
2 | Neumann Novak Anne | 1979 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 03'24''26 | |||
3 | O'Brien Jenny | 1981 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 03'38''96 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Besert Silke | 1976 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 03'13''05 | |||
2 | Schmidt Diana | 1977 | GER SV Automation | 03'17''25 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Harzer Anja | 1971 | GER SSV Freiberg | 02'25''92 | |||
2 | Gellrich Rita | 1968 | GER Dresdner SG | 02'32''53 | |||
3 | Buchenau Catharina | 1969 | GER PSV Cottbus 90 | 02'45''46 | |||
4 | Schimke Katja | 1971 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 02'52''47 | |||
5 | Schwabe Annett | 1972 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 03'08''97 | |||
6 | Schubert Grit | 1970 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 03'27''90 | |||
7 | Wolff Liane | 1970 | GER SSV Senftenberg | 03'37''40 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Wachsmuth Elke | 1963 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 02'41''82 | |||
2 | Grabner Jana | 1963 | GER SG Westthuringen | 02'49''84 | |||
3 | Halbenz Ute | 1966 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 03'13''85 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schwarz Yvonne | 1960 | GER TV Germania Drochtersen 1897 | 03'53''81 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Wodtke Barbel | 1953 | GER SG Einheit Rathenow | 04'13''47 | |||
2 | Urbansky Dagmar | 1957 | GER Dresdner SG | 04'13''86 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ludicke Annemarie | 1938 | GER TV Gut Heil Zerbst | 03'56''00 | |||
2 | Schreiber Gosenheimer Ellen | 1942 | GER SSG Heilbronn | 04'06''92 |