Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting Della Solidarietà 14° (LAquila)
Meeting Della Solidarietà 14° (LAquila)
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romani Gianfranco | 1997 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'13''38 | |
2 | Matzuzzi Davide | 1994 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'25''35 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pascale Andrea | 1993 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 01'09''04 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fabiani Mario | 1986 | A.S. Augustea | 01'04''25 | |
2 | Sciullo Daniele | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 01'06''36 | |
3 | Biasillo Fabio | 1987 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 01'13''10 | |
4 | Vantaggiato Francesco | 1987 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'17''44 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santini Luca | 1982 | Piscine Stadio Fitness Welness SS - Terni | 01'06''14 | |
2 | Bortolin Marco | 1980 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'15''43 | |
3 | Ciprari Marco | 1981 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'39''07 | |
4 | Tivolesi Silvio | 1982 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 01'48''81 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Corte Giorgio | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'13''10 | |
2 | Miscia Mirko | 1975 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 01'23''50 | |
3 | Vinci Massimiliano | 1977 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 01'24''96 | |
4 | Felici Felice | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'33''97 | |
5 | Ciccocelli Daniele | 1974 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'36''89 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Miozza Michelangelo | 1971 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'21''07 | |
2 | Rosati Simone | 1969 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 01'26''54 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ridolfi Maurizio | 1967 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'12''60 | |
2 | Di Pietro Stefano | 1966 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'34''10 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pettini Francesco | 1963 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'08''00 | |
2 | Miccoli Angelo | 1962 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 01'24''34 | |
3 | Nasci Alberto | 1963 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'37''26 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Meneghello Graziano | 1955 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 02'21''36 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fagiolo Alfonso | 1948 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 02'01''47 | |
2 | Galvani Claudio | 1946 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 02'12''25 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Avellone Giuseppe | 1943 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'28''72 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Improta Francesco | 1938 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 03'47''61 |