1 | Borosko Agata | 2013 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'18''47 | 373 |
2 | Borosko Agata | 2013 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'39''95 | 358 |
3 | Kuusnomm Karina | 2013 | EST Audentese Sk | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'32''55 | 349 |
4 | Toompere Hanna | 2013 | EST Orca Swim Club | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'20''55 | 345 |
5 | Robikov Jana | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'33''13 | 331 |
6 | Jaamaste Lisandra | 2013 | EST Audentese Sk | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'41''17 | 327 |
7 | Toompere Hanna | 2013 | EST Orca Swim Club | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'41''47 | 320 |
    | Jaamaste Lisandra | 2013 | EST Audentese Sk | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'22''58 | 320 |
9 | Trots Viktoria | 2013 | EST Maardu Ujumisklubi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'34''41 | 295 |
10 | Kuusnomm Karina | 2013 | EST Audentese Sk | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'25''40 | 289 |
11 | Trots Viktoria | 2013 | EST Maardu Ujumisklubi | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'27''22 | 271 |
12 | Praunin Liora | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'35''48 | 269 |
13 | Rahumeel Nora Liis | 2013 | EST Audentese Sk | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'44''30 | 262 |
14 | Robikov Jana | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'28''88 | 257 |
15 | Taktajeva Sofija | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'36''52 | 247 |
16 | Jaakson Kirke | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'36''56 | 246 |
    | Soo Annabel | 2013 | EST Audentese Sk | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'45''22 | 246 |
18 | Ottson Lisette | 2014 | EST Audentese Sk | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'36''60 | 245 |
19 | Slavina Aleksia | 2013 | EST Maardu Ujumisklubi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'36''74 | 243 |
    | Pariis Mia | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'30''46 | 243 |
21 | Kopjeva Evelina | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'36''79 | 242 |
22 | Uibo Ella Lee | 2014 | EST Keila Swimclub | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'36''99 | 238 |
23 | Kuldkepp Elise | 2013 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'31''31 | 237 |
24 | Saar Emili | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'37''32 | 231 |
25 | Rahumeel Nora Liis | 2013 | EST Audentese Sk | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'32''30 | 229 |
26 | Riesenkampf Aleksandra | 2015 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'37''51 | 228 |
    | Paesuld Mirtel | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'32''49 | 228 |
28 | Kogger Derly | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Nord | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'37''81 | 223 |
29 | Kracht Albert | 2013 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'41''27 | 220 |
30 | Kuldkepp Elise | 2013 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'38''01 | 219 |
    | Salm Marleen | 2014 | EST Audentese Sk | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'33''65 | 219 |
32 | Saarinen Hilde Heidel | 2013 | EST Keila Swimclub | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'47''10 | 218 |
33 | Fomina Marianna | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'38''16 | 216 |
    | Kutberg Kirsi Lee | 2014 | EST Audentese Sk | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'34''07 | 216 |
    | Anikina Anna | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'34''13 | 216 |
36 | Kaasan Christopher | 2013 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'33''62 | 215 |
    | Ratsep Alina | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'38''22 | 215 |
38 | Ostapenko Arina | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'47''46 | 213 |
39 | Storozhuk Daniel | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'33''81 | 212 |
    | Makejev Viktor | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'22''62 | 212 |
41 | Oja Victoria Marie | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'38''49 | 211 |
    | Makejev Viktor | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'41''89 | 211 |
43 | Tamm Kristina | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'38''64 | 208 |
    | Soo Annabel | 2013 | EST Audentese Sk | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'35''24 | 208 |
45 | Blaubruk Cara Charlotte | 2013 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'38''73 | 207 |
    | Harsing Liisa | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'35''46 | 207 |
47 | Paesuld Mirtel | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'48''06 | 205 |
    | Burdakov Ivan | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'23''54 | 205 |
49 | Veisberg Anne Marie | 2013 | EST Kristjan Palusalu Spordiklubi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'38''90 | 204 |
    | Kutberg Kirsi Lee | 2014 | EST Audentese Sk | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'48''19 | 204 |
51 | Pariis Mia | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'48''22 | 203 |
52 | Allas Elis | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'39''02 | 202 |
    | Karner Kaja | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Nord | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'39''05 | 202 |
54 | Burdakov Ivan | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'42''66 | 200 |
55 | Kotova Arina | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'39''31 | 198 |
56 | Anikina Anna | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'48''82 | 196 |
    | Fomina Marianna | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'37''19 | 196 |
58 | Mankoc Brina | 2015 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'39''58 | 194 |
    | Maend Loora Mete | 2014 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'37''45 | 194 |
60 | Tomson Harri | 2013 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'34''87 | 193 |
    | Oja Victoria Marie | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'49''02 | 193 |
62 | Salonen Sanne | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'39''68 | 192 |
    | Motsnik Sandra | 2014 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'39''73 | 192 |
    | Praunin Liora | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'49''15 | 192 |
    | Stukolkina Michelle | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'37''87 | 192 |
66 | Vurst Albert | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'35''04 | 190 |
    | Peterson Johannes | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'25''70 | 190 |
68 | Sild Mia Elisabeth | 2014 | EST Rocca Al Mare Kooli Sk | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'39''94 | 189 |
    | Storozhuk Daniel | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'43''43 | 189 |
70 | Sisask Jaan | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'35''18 | 188 |
    | Mand Mari Mirjam | 2014 | EST Orca Swim Club | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'39''97 | 188 |
    | Blaubruk Cara Charlotte | 2013 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'49''48 | 188 |
73 | Krik Paertel | 2013 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'35''31 | 186 |
    | Ratsep Alina | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'49''67 | 186 |
    | Stukolkina Michelle | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'49''69 | 186 |
    | Allas Elis | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'38''93 | 186 |
77 | Roosimagi Rudolf | 2013 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'35''38 | 185 |
    | Mankoc Brina | 2015 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'49''76 | 185 |
79 | Prohhorov Martin | 2013 | EST Orca Swim Club | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'35''39 | 184 |
    | Uibo Ella Lee | 2014 | EST Keila Swimclub | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'39''27 | 184 |
81 | Leo Ettel | 2015 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'40''34 | 183 |
    | Saar Emili | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'49''88 | 183 |
83 | Harsing Liisa | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'50''20 | 180 |
84 | Kaasan Christopher | 2013 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'27''36 | 179 |
85 | Ratsep Ronald | 2013 | EST Keila Swimclub | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'35''78 | 178 |
86 | Hanniotti Marleen | 2014 | EST Orca Swim Club | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'40''93 | 175 |
    | Riesenkampf Aleksandra | 2015 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'50''72 | 175 |
    | Kopjeva Evelina | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'40''90 | 175 |
89 | Danil Teiti | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'41''00 | 174 |
    | Ostapenko Arina | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'41''21 | 174 |
91 | Brauer Bertil | 2014 | EST Audentese Sk | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'44''83 | 172 |
    | Jaakson Kirke | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'50''97 | 172 |
93 | Valli Jarco | 2013 | EST Myfitness | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'36''35 | 170 |
    | Maend Loora Mete | 2014 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'51''12 | 170 |
    | Eller Darja | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'41''91 | 170 |
    | Kogger Derly | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Nord | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'41''94 | 170 |
97 | Ellamaa Herman | 2013 | EST Orca Swim Club | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'36''41 | 169 |
    | Brauer Bertil | 2014 | EST Audentese Sk | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'29''10 | 169 |
99 | Kransiver Patrick Oscar | 2014 | EST Jarveotsa Spordiklubi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'36''59 | 167 |
    | Ellamaa Hanna | 2014 | EST Orca Swim Club | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'41''58 | 167 |
    | Rebane Maria | 2013 | EST Jarveotsa Spordiklubi | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'42''48 | 167 |
102 | Dusko Margarita | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'41''64 | 166 |
    | Linnas Adriana | 2013 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'51''61 | 166 |
    | Roosimagi Rudolf | 2013 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'29''51 | 166 |
105 | Rannakula Mikk Sander | 2013 | EST Audentese Sk | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'36''69 | 165 |
    | Zaar Kirtel | 2014 | EST Keila Swimclub | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'41''80 | 165 |
107 | Liivat Jacob | 2014 | EST Yess | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'36''82 | 164 |
    | Ottson Lisette | 2014 | EST Audentese Sk | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'43''10 | 164 |
109 | Kaarde Anni | 2015 | EST Sk Reval-Sport | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'41''91 | 163 |
    | Suits Aurora | 2015 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'41''96 | 163 |
    | Linnas Adriana | 2013 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'43''43 | 163 |
112 | Irbe Carl Christer | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'36''98 | 162 |
    | Kaarde Anni | 2015 | EST Sk Reval-Sport | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'46''23 | 162 |
    | Liivat Jacob | 2014 | EST Yess | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'30''27 | 162 |
    | Karner Kaja | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Nord | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'43''62 | 162 |
116 | Titko Alisa | 2013 | EST Maardu Ujumisklubi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'42''13 | 161 |
    | Danil Teiti | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'52''07 | 161 |
118 | Riimann Riko | 2013 | EST Audentese Sk | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'37''11 | 160 |
119 | Rebane Maria | 2013 | EST Jarveotsa Spordiklubi | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'52''36 | 159 |
120 | Joema Silvia | 2013 | EST Orca Swim Club | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'42''37 | 158 |
    | Motsnik Sandra | 2014 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'52''40 | 158 |
    | Salonen Sanne | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'44''32 | 158 |
    | Tamm Kristina | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'44''38 | 158 |
124 | Viilep Henri | 2013 | EST Orca Swim Club | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'37''33 | 157 |
    | Leeman Elizabeth Grethel | 2013 | EST Rocca Al Mare Kooli Sk | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'42''46 | 157 |
    | Neppi Thomas | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'31''23 | 157 |
127 | Pasetsnik Artemi | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'37''43 | 156 |
128 | Ivanova Dana | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'42''65 | 155 |
    | Vanasaun Andre | 2013 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'46''38 | 155 |
130 | Saul Erick | 2013 | EST Rocca Al Mare Kooli Sk | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'37''76 | 152 |
    | Pakkas Romi | 2013 | EST Keila Swimclub | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'37''77 | 152 |
    | Tomson Harri | 2013 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'32''27 | 152 |
    | Mand Mari Mirjam | 2014 | EST Orca Swim Club | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'45''83 | 152 |
134 | Aloe Morten | 2013 | EST Orca Swim Club | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'46''78 | 151 |
    | Salm Marleen | 2014 | EST Audentese Sk | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'53''25 | 151 |
    | Dusko Margarita | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'53''27 | 151 |
137 | Naaber Johannes | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'37''86 | 150 |
    | Rostovski Milan | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'37''87 | 150 |
    | Polezhajeva Emilia | 2015 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'43''14 | 150 |
    | Slavina Aleksia | 2013 | EST Maardu Ujumisklubi | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'53''28 | 150 |
    | Tsvetkova Sofia | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'46''15 | 150 |
    | Veisberg Anne Marie | 2013 | EST Kristjan Palusalu Spordiklubi | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'46''17 | 150 |
143 | Lehtla Sofia Marie | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'43''18 | 149 |
144 | Vurst Albert | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'33''05 | 148 |
145 | Odinokova Anastasia | 2015 | EST Maardu Ujumisklubi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'43''53 | 146 |
146 | Karin Madli | 2015 | EST Kristjan Palusalu Spordiklubi | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'47''97 | 145 |
    | Aloe Morten | 2013 | EST Orca Swim Club | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'33''73 | 145 |
    | Taktajeva Sofija | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'47''33 | 145 |
    | Sild Mia Elisabeth | 2014 | EST Rocca Al Mare Kooli Sk | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'47''52 | 145 |
150 | Oopik Mia Maria | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'43''74 | 144 |
151 | Ojakaeaer Ott | 2014 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'38''54 | 143 |
    | Holm Nora | 2015 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'43''81 | 143 |
153 | Denissov Demid | 2013 | EST Viimsi Veeklubi/Bruno Ujumiskool | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'38''60 | 142 |
    | Arro Kaisa | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'43''86 | 142 |
    | Karin Madli | 2015 | EST Kristjan Palusalu Spordiklubi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'43''87 | 142 |
    | Leeman Elizabeth Grethel | 2013 | EST Rocca Al Mare Kooli Sk | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'54''33 | 142 |
    | Sisask Jaan | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'34''43 | 142 |
158 | Kivi Mia | 2014 | EST Viimsi Veeklubi/Bruno Ujumiskool | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'43''96 | 141 |
    | Shelikhevich Arina | 2015 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'44''03 | 141 |
    | Naljotova Anna | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'48''54 | 141 |