Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Ujumisvoistlus Koik Meie Pardikesed Iii Etapp (Keila, EST)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 |
Ujumisvoistlus Koik Meie Pardikesed Iii Etapp (Keila, EST)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaakson Kirke | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 00'36''56 | |
2 | Ottson Lisette | 2014 | EST Audentese Sk | 00'36''60 | |
3 | Kopjeva Evelina | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 00'36''79 | |
4 | Uibo Ella Lee | 2014 | EST Keila Swimclub | 00'36''99 | |
5 | Fomina Marianna | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 00'38''16 | |
6 | Tamm Kristina | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'38''64 | |
7 | Allas Elis | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'39''02 | |
8 | Salonen Sanne | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'39''68 | |
9 | Motsnik Sandra | 2014 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 00'39''73 | |
10 | Sild Mia Elisabeth | 2014 | EST Rocca Al Mare Kooli Sk | 00'39''94 | |
11 | Mand Mari Mirjam | 2014 | EST Orca Swim Club | 00'39''97 | |
12 | Hanniotti Marleen | 2014 | EST Orca Swim Club | 00'40''93 | |
13 | Danil Teiti | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'41''00 | |
14 | Ellamaa Hanna | 2014 | EST Orca Swim Club | 00'41''58 | |
15 | Dusko Margarita | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'41''64 | |
16 | Zaar Kirtel | 2014 | EST Keila Swimclub | 00'41''80 | |
17 | Ivanova Dana | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 00'42''65 | |
18 | Lehtla Sofia Marie | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'43''18 | |
19 | Oopik Mia Maria | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 00'43''74 | |
20 | Arro Kaisa | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 00'43''86 | |
21 | Kivi Mia | 2014 | EST Viimsi Veeklubi/Bruno Ujumiskool | 00'43''96 | |
22 | Elise Rae | 2014 | EST Keila Swimclub | 00'44''22 | |
23 | Klaar Hanna | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 00'44''30 | |
24 | Rohtla Midli | 2014 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 00'44''83 | |
25 | Imhovik Diana | 2014 | EST Argo Ujumisklubi | 00'45''21 | |
26 | Lemmik Lisandra | 2014 | EST Keila Swimclub | 00'45''27 | |
27 | Pajuste Kadi Liis | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 00'45''29 | |
28 | Punane Lyzelle | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'45''38 | |
29 | Tapver Sarabeth Sohvie | 2014 | EST Audentese Sk | 00'46''17 | |
30 | Veisson Anna Maria | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'46''22 | |
31 | Sillamaa Krisette | 2014 | EST Orca Swim Club | 00'46''31 | |
32 | Hallik Hanna | 2014 | EST Myfitness | 00'46''49 | |
33 | Liivak Heleri | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 00'46''59 | |
34 | Tilk Annabel Adele | 2014 | EST Keila Swimclub | 00'47''46 | |
35 | Sits Luna Charlisa | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 00'47''55 | |
    | Valtin Viktoria | 2014 | EST Keila Swimclub | 00'47''55 | |
37 | Jarets Emilia | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 00'48''09 | |
38 | Gorosko Marta | 2014 | EST Orca Swim Club | 00'48''39 | |
39 | Volkova Angelina | 2014 | EST Argo Ujumisklubi | 00'48''84 | |
40 | Kaabel Lisette | 2014 | EST Audentese Sk | 00'49''27 | |
41 | Loonurm Annabel | 2014 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'50''03 | |
42 | Viikholm Arabella | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 00'50''97 | |
43 | Saljukova Uljana | 2014 | EST Argo Ujumisklubi | 00'52''31 | |
44 | Ivanova Valeria | 2014 | EST Kristjan Palusalu Spordiklubi | 00'52''73 | |
45 | Tsetset Emili | 2014 | EST Argo Ujumisklubi | 00'52''76 | |
46 | Antipina Darina | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 00'52''83 | |
47 | Patsenko Alesja | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 00'53''15 | |
48 | Jevas Milita | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 00'55''16 | |
49 | Lesment Elina | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 00'55''57 | |
50 | Pikhof Mari | 2014 | EST Kristjan Palusalu Spordiklubi | 00'57''64 | |
51 | Sheltik Yelyzaveta | 2014 | EST Argo Ujumisklubi | 01'07''69 | |
52 | Pakholko Oleksandra | 2014 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 01'08''35 |