Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Piskeo 17° (Messina) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Trofeo Piskeo 17° (Messina) - 1° Giornata
100 Dorso Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maugeri Mara | 2011 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 01'15''38 | |||
2 | Farmer Michela Maria | 2011 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 01'17''25 | |||
3 | Urso Ludovica Maria | 2011 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'18''71 | |||
4 | Cavallaro Martina | 2011 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 01'21''39 | |||
5 | Miceli Gaia | 2011 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'21''61 | |||
6 | Gurrieri Carlotta | 2011 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'21''69 | |||
7 | Pratico' Maria | 2011 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 01'21''76 | |||
8 | Gargano Sharon | 2011 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 01'22''22 | |||
9 | Grande Giulia | 2011 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 01'23''52 | |||
10 | Patinella Sofia | 2011 | Ita 12001 SSD | 01'24''91 | |||
11 | Usbergo Brenda | 2011 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'24''96 | |||
12 | Fontana Sara Francesca | 2011 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'26''29 | |||
13 | Cuzzola Vanessa | 2011 | Italica Sport SD | 01'26''35 | |||
14 | Giurintano Roberta | 2011 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'26''75 | |||
15 | Sgarlata Elena | 2011 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'27''51 | |||
16 | Spatafora Sveva | 2012 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 01'28''26 | |||
17 | Basile Francesca | 2011 | CUS Palermo | 01'28''32 | |||
18 | Mortillaro Francesca | 2012 | Ita 12001 SSD | 01'28''85 | |||
19 | Maiorana Angelica | 2012 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'29''16 | |||
20 | Barbaro Sofia | 2011 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'29''59 | |||
21 | Dell'Acqua Flavia | 2012 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 01'29''70 | |||
22 | Anzivino Elena | 2011 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 01'29''77 | |||
23 | La Russa Aurora | 2012 | Ita 12001 SSD | 01'30''28 | |||
24 | Puglisi Vittoria | 2012 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 01'30''76 | |||
25 | Giuffrida Martina | 2012 | Polisportiva Muri Antichi - Catania | 01'31''00 | |||
26 | Siciliano Sophia | 2011 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 01'32''32 | |||
27 | Herrera Pinzon Emily And | 2012 | Kaos Team ASD | 01'32''58 | |||
28 | Marino Vittoria Fabiola | 2012 | Kaos Team ASD | 01'33''15 | |||
29 | La Rosa Aurora | 2012 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 01'34''24 | |||
30 | Seminatore Flora | 2011 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 01'34''76 | |||
31 | Gallo Irene | 2012 | Polisportiva Muri Antichi - Catania | 01'35''16 | |||
32 | Gianni Giorgia | 2012 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'35''36 | |||
33 | Noe' Virginia Elisheva | 2012 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'35''44 | |||
34 | Roveccio Concetta Giulia | 2011 | Dimarca Nuoto Gela ASD | 01'35''55 | |||
35 | Rubino Clizia Maria | 2012 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 01'36''02 | |||
36 | Lombardo Sara | 2012 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'36''71 | |||
37 | Russo Viola Vittoria | 2012 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 01'36''85 | |||
38 | Messina Francesca | 2012 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'37''31 | |||
39 | Mariotti Matilde | 2012 | Polisportiva Muri Antichi - Catania | 01'37''43 | |||
40 | Sottile Anna | 2012 | Ita 12001 SSD | 01'37''61 | |||
41 | Brogna Benedetta Maria | 2012 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'38''03 | |||
42 | Di Mauro Chiara | 2012 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'38''31 | |||
43 | Masciarri Alice | 2011 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 01'38''54 | |||
44 | Spicuglia Naida | 2012 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'38''79 | |||
45 | Sorbello Rachele | 2012 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 01'39''07 | |||
46 | Danese Delia | 2012 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'40''33 | |||
47 | Strano Elide | 2012 | Naxos Nuoto ASD | 01'40''50 | |||
48 | Cuccia Elisabetta | 2012 | CUS Palermo | 01'44''89 | |||
49 | Arbitrio Francesca | 2012 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 01'45''31 | |||
50 | Bucolo Elisa | 2012 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'47''13 | |||
51 | Fortuna Anna | 2011 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'49''02 | |||
52 | Pescatore Giulia | 2012 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'50''63 | |||
53 | Di Lorenzo Elena | 2011 | Tennis Club Palermo 3 SCSD | 01'52''91 | |||
54 | Amato Nina | 2011 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'53''31 | |||
55 | Venuti Diletta Maria | 2011 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 02'00''87 | |||
56 | Macarone Rosa Sofia | 2011 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 02'02''17 | |||
57 | Giannone Clelia | 2011 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 02'04''79 |