Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
29eme Meeting De Printemps (Bellerive-Sur-Allier, FRA) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
29eme Meeting De Printemps (Bellerive-Sur-Allier, FRA) - 2° Day
200 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calandry Alice | 2006 | FRA Asptt Clermont-Ferrand | 02'08''04 | |||
2 | Jothy Solene | 2008 | FRA Chamalieres-Montferrand Natation | 02'15''71 | |||
3 | Trotel Bruhat Lilou | 2007 | FRA Vichy Val D'Allier Natation | 02'16''08 | |||
4 | Carles Julie | 2007 | FRA Asptt Limoges | 02'17''22 | |||
5 | Bouceiro Gaetane | 2010 | FRA Chamalieres-Montferrand Natation | 02'20''51 | |||
6 | Tinard Evy | 2005 | FRA Asptt Limoges | 02'20''62 | |||
7 | Giganon Morgane | 2009 | FRA Montlucon Natation | 02'21''43 | |||
8 | Teixeira Fernandes Noemie | 2008 | FRA Marches Du Velay Natation | 02'21''81 | |||
9 | Papini Emelyne | 2007 | FRA AS Roanne Natation | 02'22''11 | |||
10 | Picon Chloe | 2007 | FRA Chamalieres-Montferrand Natation | 02'22''95 | |||
11 | Moreno Julia | 2009 | FRA Alliance Natation Besancon | 02'23''28 | |||
12 | Lemaire Mae | 2010 | FRA Chamalieres-Montferrand Natation | 02'25''19 | |||
13 | Fayt Camille | 2005 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Brive | 02'25''56 | |||
14 | Faivre Penelope | 2008 | FRA Alliance Natation Besancon | 02'26''31 | |||
15 | Sigal Claire | 2008 | FRA CN Epinettes Paris | 02'26''32 | |||
16 | Nordet Emma | 2006 | FRA Vichy Val D'Allier Natation | 02'26''95 | |||
17 | Delecluse Romain Lola | 2008 | FRA Asa Vauzelles | 02'27''01 | |||
18 | Puch Ilana | 2010 | FRA Le-Pont-De-Claix Guc Waterpolo | 02'29''78 | |||
19 | Freysz Vongsavath Louanne | 2010 | FRA CN Epinettes Paris | 02'29''81 | |||
20 | Boukeloul Nawel | 2009 | FRA Chamalieres-Montferrand Natation | 02'30''20 | |||
21 | Froger Depres Olivia | 2010 | FRA Le-Pont-De-Claix Guc Waterpolo | 02'30''42 | |||
22 | Bujeaud Olympe | 2010 | FRA Nautic Club Chateauroux | 02'32''17 | |||
23 | Raynal Solene | 2011 | FRA Aqua Grimpe Millau Grands Causses | 02'46''40 | |||
24 | Buisson Meline | 2011 | FRA Montlucon Natation | 02'53''98 |