Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
XIII Tverano-XVIII Circuito Open C. Madrid 22-23 (Madrid, ESP) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale |
XIII Tverano-XVIII Circuito Open C. Madrid 22-23 (Madrid, ESP) - 2° Day
100 Farfalla ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarejo Prades Alejandro | 2003 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'54''96 | |||
2 | Alpino Moya Hector Elias | 2004 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'56''69 | |||
3 | Tudor Alexandru Sergio | 2005 | ESP C.D. El Valle | 00'57''16 | |||
4 | Santos Lopez Daniel | 2002 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 00'58''07 | |||
5 | Marcos Bargueno Miguel | 2003 | ESP C.D. El Valle | 00'58''72 | |||
6 | Fernandez Blazquez Victor | 2003 | ESP Safa Madrid | 00'58''81 | |||
7 | Benito Blazquez Marcos | 2004 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 00'58''91 | |||
8 | Simoes Miguel Costa | 2004 | POR Sociedade Filarmonica Uniao Artistica Piedense | 00'58''95 | |||
9 | Moreno Garcia Andres | 2004 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'59''00 | |||
10 | De Dios Orellana Jorge | 2004 | ESP C.n. Ciudad De Alcorcon | 00'59''46 | |||
11 | Jaque Barberan Diego | 2005 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'59''76 | |||
12 | Garcia Gordillo Alberto | 2007 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 00'59''85 | |||
13 | Martinez Gea Cesar | 2005 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'59''86 | |||
14 | Sastre Rodriguez Joan | 2004 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'00''03 | |||
15 | Moreno Garcia Luis | 2005 | ESP C.N. Colegio Mirasur | 01'00''11 | |||
16 | Perez Cordero Alejandro | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 01'00''69 |