Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
XIII Tverano-XVIII Circuito Open C. Madrid 22-23 (Madrid, ESP) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale |
XIII Tverano-XVIII Circuito Open C. Madrid 22-23 (Madrid, ESP) - 2° Day
200 Misti ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez Sanchez Daniel | 2007 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 02'15''43 | |||
2 | Heredero Ameller David | 2006 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 02'15''48 | |||
3 | Sobrero Fuertes Jorge | 2005 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 02'16''39 | |||
4 | Gascon Villar David | 2007 | ESP C.P. La Roda | 02'17''14 | |||
5 | Benito Blazquez Marcos | 2004 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 02'17''80 | |||
6 | Santisteban Romero Marcos | 2006 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 02'17''98 | |||
7 | Martin De La Iglesia David | 1999 | ESP Safa Madrid | 02'18''12 | |||
8 | Alvarez Aznar Antonio | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 02'18''48 | |||
9 | Valiente Castillo Fabio | 2005 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 02'18''52 | |||
10 | Almarza Puig Hector | 2003 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 02'18''65 | |||
11 | Quinonero Fernandez Raul | 2005 | ESP C.n. Ciudad De Alcorcon | 02'18''69 | |||
12 | Alcolado Durango David | 1990 | ESP CN Moscardo | 02'18''71 | |||
13 | Gutierrez Garcia Jaime | 2006 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 02'19''19 | |||
14 | Garcia Saiz Andres | 2005 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 02'19''25 | |||
15 | Benito Rincon Enrique | 2003 | ESP A.D.N. Mostoles | 02'19''33 | |||
16 | Martinez Acebo Sergio | 2005 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 02'20''59 | |||
17 | Coiduras Lopez David | 1999 | ESP CN Moscardo | 02'20''73 | |||
18 | Fernandez Peix Roberto | 2006 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 02'20''80 | |||
19 | Lopez Quintero Serjio | 2006 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 02'20''87 | |||
20 | Gallu Gallego Miguel | 2004 | ESP C.n. San Fernando De Henares | 02'21''41 | |||
21 | Zubillaga Maharg Alex | 2007 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 02'21''61 | |||
22 | Diez Cano Isaac | 2006 | ESP C.D. El Valle | 02'22''07 | |||
23 | Checa Castro Jorge | 2006 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 02'22''12 | |||
24 | Alves Andre Correia | 2006 | POR Sociedade Filarmonica Uniao Artistica Piedense | 02'22''44 | |||
25 | Martin Ruiz De Leon Bruno | 2006 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 02'22''62 | |||
26 | Flores Alvarez Pablo | 2004 | ESP C.n. Ciudad De Alcorcon | 02'23''41 | |||
    | Berrocal Salas Lucas | 2006 | ESP CN Moscardo | 02'23''41 | |||
28 | Martinez Sanz Sergio | 2006 | ESP C.D. El Valle | 02'24''48 | |||
29 | Pineros Quero Guillermo | 2005 | ESP C.D. El Valle | 02'24''73 | |||
30 | Menchero Molina Fabio | 2008 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 02'25''09 | |||
31 | Esposito Blazquez Pablo | 2007 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 02'25''15 | |||
32 | Izaguirre Garcia Francisco Javier | 1992 | ESP CN Moscardo | 02'25''58 | |||
33 | Fernandez Moreno Marcos | 2004 | ESP C.D. El Valle | 02'25''67 | |||
34 | Hernandez Martinez Daniel | 2008 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 02'26''13 | |||
35 | Vicioso Buigues Jaime | 2007 | ESP Sek | 02'26''42 | |||
36 | Colmenero Fernandez Jesus | 2006 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 02'27''40 | |||
37 | Villarejo Prades Sergio | 2001 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 02'28''08 | |||
38 | Hernando Lopez David | 2003 | ESP C.D.E. Alameda De Osun | 02'29''83 | |||
39 | Rodriguez Ramirez Javier | 2008 | ESP C.N. Colegio Mirasur | 02'31''29 | |||
    | Suarez Campione Matias | 1996 | ESP CN Pozuelo | Squalificato |