Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Warszawska Olimpiada Mlodziezy Rocznik 2012 (Warsaw, POL) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B2 |
Warszawska Olimpiada Mlodziezy Rocznik 2012 (Warsaw, POL) - 1° Day
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wachowski Maksymilian | 2012 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ochota Warszawa | 00'30''31 | |
2 | Malinowski Stanislaw | 2012 | POL UKS Skalar Warszawa | 00'30''66 | |
3 | Palasz Leonard | 2012 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 00'30''86 | |
4 | Kaszko Damian | 2012 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 00'31''33 | |
5 | Przybylski Witold | 2012 | POL UKS Wawer Warszawa | 00'31''45 | |
6 | Patoka Antoni | 2012 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'31''46 | |
7 | Grochala Aleks | 2012 | POL UKS Skalar Warszawa | 00'32''15 | |
8 | Dudkowski Leonard | 2012 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 00'32''23 | |
9 | Bros Antoni | 2012 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 307 Warszawa | 00'34''02 | |
10 | Stelmasiak Julisz | 2012 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 00'34''68 | |
11 | Lasota Sebastian | 2012 | POL Buks Warszawa | 00'34''70 | |
12 | Radevic Dorde | 2012 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ochota Warszawa | 00'34''81 | |
13 | Sokolowski Eryk | 2012 | POL Uks Swimteam Wilanow Warszawa | 00'34''90 | |
14 | Mitrowski Jakub | 2012 | POL UKS Skalar Warszawa | 00'34''97 | |
15 | Grzelewski Aleksander | 2012 | POL Buks Warszawa | 00'35''03 | |
16 | Nadolny Wojciech | 2012 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 00'35''23 | |
17 | Trojanek Ignacy | 2012 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 00'35''33 | |
18 | Zagroba Ignacy | 2012 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 00'35''67 | |
19 | Jedlinski Julius | 2012 | POL Uks 48 Warszawa Srodmiejski | 00'36''14 | |
    | Swoszowski Wiktor | 2012 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 00'36''14 | |
21 | Witkowski Damian | 2012 | POL UKS Skalar Warszawa | 00'36''28 | |
22 | Nojszewski Kacper | 2012 | POL UKS Skalar Warszawa | 00'36''43 | |
23 | Pawlik Oskar | 2012 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 00'36''46 | |
24 | Szutkowski Antoni | 2012 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 307 Warszawa | 00'36''60 | |
    | Gruszka Oskar | 2012 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 00'36''60 | |
26 | Bonecki Jan | 2012 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 00'36''61 | |
27 | Borucki Jan | 2012 | POL Buks Warszawa | 00'36''74 | |
28 | Duda Szymon | 2012 | POL Buks Warszawa | 00'36''86 | |
29 | Kaczmarek Jozef | 2012 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 00'37''02 | |
30 | Jaraszek Jan | 2012 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 00'37''10 | |
31 | Zadrozny Franciszek | 2012 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 307 Warszawa | 00'37''39 | |
32 | Jabrzyk Pawel | 2012 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'37''74 | |
33 | Trubas Wojciech | 2012 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'37''91 | |
34 | Gajek Oskar | 2012 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 00'38''02 | |
35 | Drozd Leon | 2012 | POL Buks Warszawa | 00'38''03 | |
    | Lesnik Piotr | 2012 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'38''03 | |
37 | Jachna Adam | 2012 | POL Uks H2o Warszawa | 00'38''10 | |
38 | Lada Jan | 2012 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 00'38''19 | |
39 | Tomaszewski Adam | 2012 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 00'38''30 | |
40 | Anielski Filip | 2012 | POL UKS Skalar Warszawa | 00'38''38 | |
41 | Debski Emilian | 2012 | POL Buks Warszawa | 00'39''04 | |
42 | Shalapukha Ivan | 2012 | POL UKS Pingwiny Warszawa | 00'39''20 | |
43 | Markowski Oliwier | 2012 | POL UKS Wawer Warszawa | 00'39''40 | |
44 | Kacprowicz Filip | 2012 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 00'39''56 | |
45 | Sawicki Marcel | 2012 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 00'39''59 | |
46 | Perkowski Julian | 2012 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 307 Warszawa | 00'39''64 | |
47 | Denis Krzysztof | 2012 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'39''94 | |
48 | Dmowski Jan | 2012 | POL Mukp Wp Warszawianka | 00'40''26 | |
49 | Pulcyn Tadeusz | 2012 | POL Uks 48 Warszawa Srodmiejski | 00'40''46 | |
50 | Zerkowski Mikolaj | 2012 | POL Buks Warszawa | 00'40''49 | |
51 | Laczynski Mateusz | 2012 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 00'40''61 | |
52 | Gogacz Mateusz | 2012 | POL Uks H2o Warszawa | 00'40''62 | |
53 | Zydron Aleksander | 2012 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 00'40''66 | |
54 | Sheremetov Aleksandr | 2012 | POL UKS Skalar Warszawa | 00'40''88 | |
55 | Matsuda Szymon | 2012 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 00'40''98 | |
56 | Kwasnicki Aleksander | 2012 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'41''34 | |
57 | Boguta Maciej | 2012 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'41''39 | |
58 | Morbiato Juliusz | 2012 | POL Uks Wodnik Goclaw | 00'41''53 | |
59 | Bonder Dominik | 2012 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 00'41''86 | |
60 | Grotowski Marcin | 2012 | POL UKS Skalar Warszawa | 00'41''95 | |
    | Panasiuk Wojciech | 2012 | POL UKS Pingwiny Warszawa | 00'41''95 | |
62 | Maciak Wiktor | 2012 | POL Iuks Muszelka Warszawa | 00'41''96 | |
63 | Gronowski Mateusz | 2012 | POL Uks Swimteam Wilanow Warszawa | 00'42''17 | |
64 | Kuziak Dobromir | 2012 | POL Iuks Muszelka Warszawa | 00'42''26 | |
65 | Michalak Tymon | 2012 | POL UKS Skalar Warszawa | 00'42''50 | |
66 | Padzik Stanislaw | 2012 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 00'42''64 | |
    | Kaminski Milosz | 2012 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 00'42''64 | |
68 | Plassowski Ivo | 2012 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 00'43''07 | |
69 | Biernat Aleks | 2012 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 00'43''20 | |
70 | Pelzak Grzegorz | 2012 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'43''58 | |
71 | Paplinski Filip | 2012 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 00'43''59 | |
72 | Roznowski Hubert | 2012 | POL Uks H2o Warszawa | 00'44''20 | |
73 | Znyk Dawid | 2012 | POL UKS Pingwiny Warszawa | 00'44''27 | |
74 | Samulak Kacper | 2012 | POL UKS Skalar Warszawa | 00'44''79 | |
75 | Kesik Jan | 2012 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'44''85 | |
76 | Macioch Jakub | 2012 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 00'45''40 | |
77 | Szczepanik Szymanski Kornel | 2012 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 00'45''97 | |
78 | Janiszewski Ryszard | 2012 | POL UKS Wawer Warszawa | 00'46''17 | |
79 | Marcinkiewicz Krzysztof | 2012 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 00'46''23 | |
80 | Trubas Krzysztof | 2012 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'46''36 | |
81 | Kielak Filip | 2012 | POL UKS Pingwiny Warszawa | 00'47''22 | |
82 | Suchecki Adrian | 2012 | POL Uks H2o Warszawa | 00'47''40 | |
83 | Randzio Hubert | 2012 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'48''83 | |
84 | Czarny Alan | 2012 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 00'49''56 | |
85 | Tararaj Vel Tararuj Boguslaw | 2012 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 00'50''09 | |
86 | Ladczuk Ignacy | 2012 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 00'50''40 | |
87 | Bijok Tomasz | 2012 | POL Uks H2o Warszawa | 00'51''40 | |
88 | Wieczorek Franciszek | 2012 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 00'51''89 | |
    | Gortatowski Nikodem | 2012 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | Squalificato | |
    | Niedzialkowski Tymon | 2012 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | Squalificato | |
    | Walinowicz Stanislaw | 2012 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | Squalificato |