1 | Cancela Diogo Luis | 2002 | POR Associacao Louzan Natacao | 04'38''59 | 492 | | | |
50m 31.50 (31.50) 100m 1:06.11 (34.61) [1:06.11] 150m 1:41.42 (35.31) 200m 2:16.98 (35.56) [1:10.87] 250m 2:52.43 (35.45) 300m 3:28.16 (35.73) [1:11.18] 350m 4:03.47 (35.31) 400m 4:38.59 (35.12) [1:10.43] |
2 | Meneses Marco Ribeiro | 2001 | POR Academia Cult Rec Concelho Castro Daire | 04'56''33 | 409 | | | |
50m 33.17 (33.17) 100m 1:10.93 (37.76) [1:10.93] 150m 1:49.70 (38.77) 200m 2:28.68 (38.98) [1:17.75] 250m 3:06.11 (37.43) 300m 3:43.68 (37.57) [1:15.00] 350m 4:20.71 (37.03) 400m 4:56.33 (35.62) [1:12.65] |
3 | Silva Renato Filipe | 1998 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 05'04''76 | 376 | | | |
50m 33.18 (33.18) 100m 1:10.70 (37.52) [1:10.70] 150m 1:48.99 (38.29) 200m 2:28.11 (39.12) [1:17.41] 250m 3:07.17 (39.06) 300m 3:46.36 (39.19) [1:18.25] 350m 4:25.66 (39.30) 400m 5:04.76 (39.10) [1:18.40] |
4 | Reis Bruno Ferreira | 2000 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 05'08''19 | 364 | | | |
50m 35.06 (35.06) 100m 1:13.05 (37.99) [1:13.05] 150m 1:52.05 (39.00) 200m 2:30.59 (38.54) [1:17.54] 250m 3:09.46 (38.87) 300m 3:48.79 (39.33) [1:18.20] 350m 4:28.61 (39.82) 400m 5:08.19 (39.58) [1:19.40] |
5 | Soares Ricardo Aderneira | 1999 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 05'24''38 | 312 | | | |
50m 37.93 (37.93) 100m 1:17.97 (40.04) [1:17.97] 150m 1:58.87 (40.90) 200m 2:39.89 (41.02) [1:21.92] 250m 3:20.28 (40.39) 300m 4:01.26 (40.98) [1:21.37] 350m 4:43.50 (42.24) 400m 5:24.38 (40.88) [1:23.12] |
6 | Castanheira Rodolfo Francisco | 2001 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 05'34''73 | 284 | | | |
50m 36.57 (36.57) 100m 1:17.91 (41.34) [1:17.91] 150m 2:00.52 (42.61) 200m 2:43.09 (42.57) [1:25.18] 250m 3:26.59 (43.50) 300m 4:08.78 (42.19) [1:25.69] 350m 4:52.90 (44.12) 400m 5:34.73 (41.83) [1:25.95] |
7 | Rocha Simao Pedro | 2006 | POR Clube Aquatico Pacense | 05'43''69 | 262 | | | |
50m 37.04 (37.04) 100m 1:19.56 (42.52) [1:19.56] 150m 2:04.89 (45.33) 200m 2:50.14 (45.25) [1:30.58] 250m 3:34.54 (44.40) 300m 4:18.70 (44.16) [1:28.56] 350m 5:02.32 (43.62) 400m 5:43.69 (41.37) [1:24.99] |
8 | Nascimento Levi Daniel | 1999 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 06'02''45 | 223 | | | |
50m 37.52 (37.52) 100m 1:20.23 (42.71) [1:20.23] 150m 2:06.74 (46.51) 200m 2:54.09 (47.35) [1:33.86] 250m 3:40.67 (46.58) 300m 4:28.41 (47.74) [1:34.32] 350m 5:15.68 (47.27) 400m 6:02.45 (46.77) [1:34.04] |
9 | Couto Alexandre Costa | 2001 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 06'24''65 | 187 | | | |
50m 40.92 (40.92) 100m 1:25.06 (44.14) [1:25.06] 150m 2:11.82 (46.76) 200m 3:00.19 (48.37) [1:35.13] 250m 3:50.69 (50.50) 300m 4:41.62 (50.93) [1:41.43] 350m 5:33.94 (52.32) 400m 6:24.65 (50.71) [1:43.03] |
10 | Ribeiro Jose Carneirinho | 1990 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 06'24''83 | 187 | | | |
50m 38.61 (38.61) 100m 1:27.51 (48.90) [1:27.51] 150m 2:17.47 (49.96) 200m 3:08.38 (50.91) [1:40.87] 250m 3:58.93 (50.55) 300m 4:49.39 (50.46) [1:41.01] 350m 5:39.23 (49.84) 400m 6:24.83 (45.60) [1:35.44] |
11 | Reis Ricardo Silva | 2009 | POR Assoc Desporto Adaptado Do Porto | 06'25''16 | 186 | | | |
50m 41.71 (41.71) 100m 1:28.64 (46.93) [1:28.64] 150m 2:18.59 (49.95) 200m 3:08.82 (50.23) [1:40.18] 250m 3:59.20 (50.38) 300m 4:49.39 (50.19) [1:40.57] 350m 5:40.18 (50.79) 400m 6:25.16 (44.98) [1:35.77] |
12 | Ribeiro Pedro Miguel | 1991 | POR Assoc Desenv Desp Cult Educ Gondomar | 06'26''75 | 184 | | | |
50m 38.09 (38.09) 100m 1:22.69 (44.60) [1:22.69] 150m 2:12.60 (49.91) 200m 3:02.60 (50.00) [1:39.91] 250m 3:55.10 (52.50) 300m 4:45.48 (50.38) [1:42.88] 350m 5:37.52 (52.04) 400m 6:26.75 (49.23) [1:41.27] |
13 | Duarte Orlando Constancio | 1989 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 06'47''12 | 157 | | | |
50m 41.27 (41.27) 100m 1:30.01 (48.74) [1:30.01] 150m 2:21.91 (51.90) 200m 3:15.44 (53.53) [1:45.43] 250m 4:10.18 (54.74) 300m 5:03.20 (53.02) [1:47.76] 350m 5:56.73 (53.53) 400m 6:47.12 (50.39) [1:43.92] |
14 | Silva Rodrigo Oliveira | 2008 | POR Feira Viva Cultura E Desporto | 07'16''45 | 128 | | | |
50m 50.47 (50.47) 100m 1:46.71 (56.24) [1:46.71] 150m 2:42.30 (55.59) 200m 3:38.42 (56.12) [1:51.71] 250m 4:34.31 (55.89) 300m 5:31.06 (56.75) [1:52.64] 350m 6:26.27 (55.21) 400m 7:16.45 (50.18) [1:45.39] |
15 | Pinto Jose Manuel | 2000 | POR Assoc Desporto Adaptado Do Porto | 07'44''74 | 106 | | | |
50m 48.66 (48.66) 100m 1:43.36 (54.70) [1:43.36] 150m 2:41.47 (58.11) 200m 3:42.78 (1:01.31) [1:59.42] 250m 4:46.14 (1:03.36) 300m 5:47.18 (1:01.04) [2:04.40] 350m 6:49.94 (1:02.76) 400m 7:44.74 (54.80) [1:57.56] |
16 | Alves Nuno Diogo | 1988 | POR Assoc Desenv Desp Cult Educ Gondomar | 07'51''73 | 101 | | | |
50m 53.81 (53.81) 100m 1:51.00 (57.19) [1:51.00] 150m 2:49.81 (58.81) 200m 3:48.93 (59.12) [1:57.93] 250m 4:47.78 (58.85) 300m 5:49.47 (1:01.69) [2:00.54] 350m 6:49.86 (1:00.39) 400m 7:51.73 (1:01.87) [2:02.26] |
    | Linhares Ruben Daniel | 1997 | POR Clube Natacao De Rio Maior | Squalificato | |