1 | Engbersen Anne | 2010 | NED De Fuut | 01'05''44 | 493 | | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:05.44 (34.15) [1:05.44] |
2 | Boogmans Senna | 2010 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 01'07''17 | 456 | | | |
50m 31.57 (31.57) 100m 1:07.17 (35.60) [1:07.17] |
3 | Zalk Noa | 2011 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'07''99 | 439 | | | |
50m 32.71 (32.71) 100m 1:07.99 (35.28) [1:07.99] |
4 | Beekhuis Pieke | 2010 | NED De Blauwe Schuur | 01'08''88 | 423 | | | |
50m 33.21 (33.21) 100m 1:08.88 (35.67) [1:08.88] |
5 | Bouman Kim | 2010 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'08''96 | 421 | | | |
50m 34.29 (34.29) 100m 1:08.96 (34.67) [1:08.96] |
6 | Keet Eva Maria | 2010 | NED Nat Utrecht | 01'11''72 | 374 | | | |
50m 32.48 (32.48) 100m 1:11.72 (39.24) [1:11.72] |
7 | Bisperink Noortje | 2011 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'12''29 | 366 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:12.29 (37.89) [1:12.29] |
8 | Slootweg Brechtje | 2011 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'12''62 | 361 | | | |
50m 35.25 (35.25) 100m 1:12.62 (37.37) [1:12.62] |
9 | Wijnalda Yfke | 2010 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'13''77 | 344 | | | |
50m 35.82 (35.82) 100m 1:13.77 (37.95) [1:13.77] |
10 | Vonk Lian | 2010 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'13''86 | 343 | | | |
50m 35.41 (35.41) 100m 1:13.86 (38.45) [1:13.86] |
11 | Buiten Annalin | 2010 | NED De Zwoer | 01'15''36 | 323 | | | |
50m 37.81 (37.81) 100m 1:15.36 (37.55) [1:15.36] |
12 | Van Der Leij Yfke | 2010 | NED VZC | 01'16''03 | 314 | | | |
50m 36.25 (36.25) 100m 1:16.03 (39.78) [1:16.03] |
13 | Hogenhuis Mette | 2011 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 01'16''14 | 313 | | | |
50m 35.92 (35.92) 100m 1:16.14 (40.22) [1:16.14] |
14 | Verschelling Carlijn | 2010 | NED ZPC Woerden | 01'17''13 | 301 | | | |
50m 35.88 (35.88) 100m 1:17.13 (41.25) [1:17.13] |
15 | Rijnbeek Jesse | 2010 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'17''83 | 293 | | | |
50m 36.60 (36.60) 100m 1:17.83 (41.23) [1:17.83] |
16 | Boughdir Sophia | 2011 | NED Nat Utrecht | 01'17''91 | 292 | | | |
50m 37.15 (37.15) 100m 1:17.91 (40.76) [1:17.91] |
17 | Hoven Margriet | 2010 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 01'17''97 | 291 | | | |
50m 35.83 (35.83) 100m 1:17.97 (42.14) [1:17.97] |
18 | Flikweert Roos | 2011 | NED VZC | 01'19''06 | 279 | | | |
50m 38.51 (38.51) 100m 1:19.06 (40.55) [1:19.06] |
19 | Bruinsma Myrthe | 2011 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'19''28 | 277 | | | |
50m 37.23 (37.23) 100m 1:19.28 (42.05) [1:19.28] |
20 | Chang Schrooyen Cordelia | 2010 | NED Nat Utrecht | 01'20''37 | 266 | | | |
50m 37.05 (37.05) 100m 1:20.37 (43.32) [1:20.37] |
21 | Flikweert Floor | 2011 | NED VZC | 01'20''48 | 265 | | | |
50m 38.83 (38.83) 100m 1:20.48 (41.65) [1:20.48] |
22 | Holbach Benedikta | 2010 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'21''07 | 259 | | | |
50m 39.56 (39.56) 100m 1:21.07 (41.51) [1:21.07] |
23 | Bers Robyn | 2011 | NED De Zwoer | 01'21''25 | 257 | | | |
50m 37.06 (37.06) 100m 1:21.25 (44.19) [1:21.25] |