Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Banja Luka Open (Banja Luka, BIH) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Apsolutna/Open | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Apsolutna/Open | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Apsolutna/Open | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Apsolutna/Open | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Apsolutna/Open | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Apsolutna/Open | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Apsolutna/Open | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Apsolutna/Open | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Apsolutna/Open | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Apsolutna/Open | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Apsolutna/Open | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Apsolutna/Open | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Apsolutna/Open | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Apsolutna/Open | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Apsolutna/Open | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Apsolutna/Open | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Apsolutna/Open Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Apsolutna/Open Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Apsolutna/Open Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Apsolutna/Open Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Apsolutna/Open Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Apsolutna/Open Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Apsolutna/Open Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Apsolutna/Open Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Apsolutna/Open Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Apsolutna/Open Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Apsolutna/Open Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Apsolutna/Open Finale |
Banja Luka Open (Banja Luka, BIH) - 2° Day
100 Dorso ASSOLUTI Apsolutna/Open Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dokmanovic Nikola | 2005 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'57''29 | |||
2 | Kovacevic Ognjen | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 00'57''41 | |||
3 | Hasakovic Ahmed | 2006 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 00'59''72 | |||
4 | Djuricic Nenad | 2004 | SRB Swimming Club Vracar Belgrade | 01'00''03 | |||
5 | Bukalov Nemanja | 2003 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Sad | 01'01''28 | |||
6 | Jovanovic Djordje | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Sveti Nikola Nis | 01'01''40 | |||
7 | Scharrer Daniel | 2007 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 01'02''54 | |||
8 | Kockar Aleksa | 2008 | SRB Velika Kikinda | 01'03''59 | |||
9 | Burazerovic Sami | 2010 | BIH Sharks Sarajevo | 01'03''95 | |||
10 | Kvocka Vanja | 2009 | BIH Olymp - Banja Luka | 01'04''78 | |||
11 | Milovanovic Ognjen | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 01'05''42 | |||
12 | Subotik Emil | 2007 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'05''88 | |||
13 | Pedoni Jacopo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 01'05''92 | |||
    | Steyrer Joachim | 2006 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 01'05''92 | |||
15 | Serafimovski Kosta Ilija | 2006 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'07''02 | |||
16 | Tamburin Nicola | 2007 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 01'08''96 | |||
17 | Colic Andrej | 2007 | BIH Olymp - Banja Luka | 01'09''18 | |||
18 | Jankovic Mateja | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 01'10''99 | |||
19 | Zaric Bogdan | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Polet Sombor | 01'12''37 |