1 | Zanin Andrea | 2008 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'01''03 | 598 | | | |
50m 28.49 (28.49) 100m 59.60 (31.11) [59.60] 150m 1:31.14 (31.54) 200m 2:01.03 (29.89) [1:01.43] |
2 | Torchia Vieri | 2008 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 02'04''35 | 551 | | | |
50m 28.62 (28.62) 100m 59.87 (31.25) [59.87] 150m 1:32.03 (32.16) 200m 2:04.35 (32.32) [1:04.48] |
3 | Wojcik David | 2008 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'05''52 | 536 | | | |
50m 28.83 (28.83) 100m 1:01.74 (32.91) [1:01.74] 150m 1:35.56 (33.82) 200m 2:05.52 (29.96) [1:03.78] |
4 | Buti Marco | 2007 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'05''73 | 533 | | | |
50m 28.76 (28.76) 100m 1:01.28 (32.52) [1:01.28] 150m 1:33.80 (32.52) 200m 2:05.73 (31.93) [1:04.45] |
5 | Sbraga Adriano | 2007 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'06''83 | 520 | | | |
50m 27.79 (27.79) 100m 1:00.73 (32.94) [1:00.73] 150m 1:33.96 (33.23) 200m 2:06.83 (32.87) [1:06.10] |
6 | Bigi Leonardo | 2008 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 02'07''38 | 513 | | | |
50m 29.50 (29.50) 100m 1:00.96 (31.46) [1:00.96] 150m 1:34.36 (33.40) 200m 2:07.38 (33.02) [1:06.42] |
7 | D'Apote Andrea | 2008 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'07''58 | 511 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:02.42 (32.52) [1:02.42] 150m 1:35.49 (33.07) 200m 2:07.58 (32.09) [1:05.16] |
8 | Doccini Leonardo Andrea | 2007 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'07''67 | 509 | | | |
50m 30.75 (30.75) 100m 1:04.16 (33.41) [1:04.16] 150m 1:36.66 (32.50) 200m 2:07.67 (31.01) [1:03.51] |
9 | Pasquetti Giuseppe | 2008 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'07''87 | 507 | | | |
50m 28.77 (28.77) 100m 1:02.10 (33.33) [1:02.10] 150m 1:35.38 (33.28) 200m 2:07.87 (32.49) [1:05.77] |
10 | Stefanini Gioele | 2007 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 02'08''13 | 504 | | | |
50m 29.10 (29.10) 100m 1:01.92 (32.82) [1:01.92] 150m 1:35.71 (33.79) 200m 2:08.13 (32.42) [1:06.21] |
11 | Procaccini Giovanni Nazzareno | 2008 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 02'09''16 | 492 | | | |
50m 29.88 (29.88) 100m 1:02.91 (33.03) [1:02.91] 150m 1:37.04 (34.13) 200m 2:09.16 (32.12) [1:06.25] |
12 | Di Benedetto Massimo | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'10''43 | 478 | | | |
50m 28.70 (28.70) 100m 1:01.89 (33.19) [1:01.89] 150m 1:36.10 (34.21) 200m 2:10.43 (34.33) [1:08.54] |
13 | Singh Varinder | 2008 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'10''94 | 472 | | | |
50m 30.30 (30.30) 100m 1:03.59 (33.29) [1:03.59] 150m 1:37.74 (34.15) 200m 2:10.94 (33.20) [1:07.35] |
14 | Rettori Federico | 2007 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'11''18 | 470 | | | |
50m 29.80 (29.80) 100m 1:03.56 (33.76) [1:03.56] 150m 1:37.52 (33.96) 200m 2:11.18 (33.66) [1:07.62] |
15 | Carmagnini Niccolo' | 2008 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'11''78 | 463 | | | |
50m 29.95 (29.95) 100m 1:03.02 (33.07) [1:03.02] 150m 1:37.49 (34.47) 200m 2:11.78 (34.29) [1:08.76] |
16 | Mancini Leonardo | 2007 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'11''94 | 462 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:03.87 (33.50) [1:03.87] 150m 1:37.76 (33.89) 200m 2:11.94 (34.18) [1:08.07] |
17 | Conti Andrea | 2008 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'12''55 | 455 | | | |
50m 29.93 (29.93) 100m 1:03.23 (33.30) [1:03.23] 150m 1:37.90 (34.67) 200m 2:12.55 (34.65) [1:09.32] |
18 | Vasarri Gabriele | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Valdarno SSD | 02'13''65 | 444 | | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:06.66 (35.83) [1:06.66] 150m 1:42.37 (35.71) 200m 2:13.65 (31.28) [1:06.99] |
19 | Fratoni Neri | 2008 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'13''66 | 444 | | | |
50m 30.75 (30.75) 100m 1:05.36 (34.61) [1:05.36] 150m 1:40.09 (34.73) 200m 2:13.66 (33.57) [1:08.30] |
20 | Sanna Raul | 2007 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'14''39 | 437 | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:03.61 (34.04) [1:03.61] 150m 1:39.38 (35.77) 200m 2:14.39 (35.01) [1:10.78] |
21 | Taccheri Taddeo | 2008 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'15''66 | 425 | | | |
50m 30.97 (30.97) 100m 1:06.26 (35.29) [1:06.26] 150m 1:42.34 (36.08) 200m 2:15.66 (33.32) [1:09.40] |
22 | Sacchetti Niccolo' | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Valdarno SSD | 02'15''92 | 422 | | | |
50m 30.51 (30.51) 100m 1:04.70 (34.19) [1:04.70] 150m 1:40.25 (35.55) 200m 2:15.92 (35.67) [1:11.22] |
23 | Ponzecchi Erik | 2007 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'18''12 | 402 | | | |
50m 32.29 (32.29) 100m 1:07.62 (35.33) [1:07.62] 150m 1:43.46 (35.84) 200m 2:18.12 (34.66) [1:10.50] |
24 | Brogna Felice | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'18''26 | 401 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:06.27 (35.17) [1:06.27] 150m 1:42.77 (36.50) 200m 2:18.26 (35.49) [1:11.99] |
25 | Savi Alessandro | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'18''92 | 395 | | | |
50m 31.46 (31.46) 100m 1:07.14 (35.68) [1:07.14] 150m 1:44.19 (37.05) 200m 2:18.92 (34.73) [1:11.78] |
26 | Bani Leonardo | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'20''25 | 384 | | | |
50m 31.17 (31.17) 100m 1:05.98 (34.81) [1:05.98] 150m 1:42.42 (36.44) 200m 2:20.25 (37.83) [1:14.27] |
27 | Ermini Manav | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'21''32 | 376 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:07.60 (35.61) [1:07.60] 150m 1:45.66 (38.06) 200m 2:21.32 (35.66) [1:13.72] |
28 | Zetti Giovanni | 2008 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'22''34 | 367 | | | |
50m 31.71 (31.71) 100m 1:07.51 (35.80) [1:07.51] 150m 1:45.87 (38.36) 200m 2:22.34 (36.47) [1:14.83] |
29 | D'Avanzo Augusto | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'23''58 | 358 | | | |
50m 32.91 (32.91) 100m 1:10.62 (37.71) [1:10.62] 150m 1:48.71 (38.09) 200m 2:23.58 (34.87) [1:12.96] |
30 | Casini Mattia | 2008 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'24''36 | 352 | | | |
50m 32.12 (32.12) 100m 1:08.86 (36.74) [1:08.86] 150m 1:47.06 (38.20) 200m 2:24.36 (37.30) [1:15.50] |
31 | Baldini Andrea | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'32''83 | 297 | | | |
50m 35.01 (35.01) 100m 1:15.34 (40.33) [1:15.34] 150m 1:55.15 (39.81) 200m 2:32.83 (37.68) [1:17.49] |