Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
6° Giornata Interregionale (Lacchiarella)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
6° Giornata Interregionale (Lacchiarella)
50 Farfalla Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erriquez Mattia | 2010 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 00'33''56 | |
2 | Alemani Alessio | 2010 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 00'34''19 | |
3 | Zito Jacopo | 2010 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 00'34''22 | |
4 | Telo' Filippo | 2011 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 00'37''55 | |
5 | Marino Matteo | 2010 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 00'37''93 | |
6 | Brianza Andrea | 2011 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'38''19 | |
7 | Corbella Edoardo | 2010 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 00'38''65 | |
8 | Solda' Thomas | 2010 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'39''32 | |
9 | Vocaturo Alessandro | 2010 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'39''97 | |
10 | Punzi Thomas | 2011 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 00'40''21 | |
11 | Grossi Stefano | 2010 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 00'40''47 | |
12 | Grimaldi Andrea | 2010 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 00'41''01 | |
13 | Naracci Angelo Raffaele | 2011 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'41''55 | |
14 | Magistrelli Matteo | 2011 | Gate Sport La Fenice SSD | 00'41''79 | |
15 | Vieru Alessandro | 2011 | CS Corsico | 00'42''85 | |
16 | Erriquez Manuel | 2011 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 00'44''86 | |
17 | Russo Giulio | 2011 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'44''89 | |
18 | Gerla Ludovico | 2010 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 00'45''62 | |
19 | Grignani Riccardo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Bollate | 00'48''50 | |
20 | Dibitonto Nicola | 2010 | Oasi Sport ASD | 00'53''40 |