1 | Camozzi Andrea | 2005 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''62 | 773 | | | | |
2 | Camozzi Andrea | 2005 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'52''63 | 742 | | |
3 | Camozzi Andrea | 2005 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''79 | 735 | | | | |
    | Ferrario Matteo | 2002 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'03''85 | 735 |
5 | Barbotti Jacopo | 2006 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'06''61 | 729 | | | |
6 | Pernice Francesco | 2007 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 04'06''43 | 712 | |
7 | Camozzi Andrea | 2005 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''61 | 708 | |
8 | Musso Matteo | 2004 | Quanta Club SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''01 | 706 | |
    | Musso Matteo | 2004 | Quanta Club SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''01 | 706 | |
    | Carminati Luca | 2005 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''67 | 706 | | |
11 | Fagnani Silvia | 2000 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'26''47 | 698 |
12 | Barbotti Jacopo | 2006 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'06''20 | 697 | | |
13 | Tealdi Manuel | 2004 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''98 | 694 |
14 | Toffano Luca | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''02 | 692 |
15 | Branca Elisa | 2005 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'12''54 | 690 | |
16 | Cicanci Edgar | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''68 | 689 |
17 | Salvatori Matteo | 2004 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''12 | 688 |
    | Musso Matteo | 2004 | Quanta Club SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''99 | 688 | |
    | Pesenti Gaia | 2004 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''56 | 688 |
20 | Zingaro Emanuele | 2006 | Robur Et Fides | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''18 | 686 | |
    | Mantegazza Christian | 2005 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'04''49 | 686 | |
22 | Tobel Robin | 2002 | Robur Et Fides | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''19 | 685 |
23 | Tobel Robin | 2002 | Robur Et Fides | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''74 | 683 |
24 | Monteriso Riccardo Arturo | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''98 | 679 |
    | Giamberini Alessandro | 2005 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'04''70 | 679 | |
    | Pesenti Gaia | 2004 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'08''51 | 679 |
27 | Marcotti Anna | 2003 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''89 | 677 |
28 | Paciotti Pietro | 2006 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''46 | 675 |
    | Carminati Luca | 2005 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''08 | 675 | |
    | Pernice Francesco | 2007 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 01'56''23 | 675 | |
    | Mantegazza Christian | 2005 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'06''17 | 675 | |
    | Bonini Alice | 2008 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''84 | 675 | |
33 | Raimondi Stefano | 1998 | Aly Sport ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''40 | 674 |
34 | Savian Elena | 2009 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 04'30''57 | 667 | |
35 | Raimondi Stefano | 1998 | Aly Sport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'56''81 | 665 |
36 | Zingaro Emanuele | 2006 | Robur Et Fides | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''96 | 664 | |
    | Fagnani Silvia | 2000 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'09''47 | 664 |
38 | Ardemagni Christian | 2004 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'56''95 | 663 |
39 | Riboldi Dalila Suamy | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''75 | 662 |
    | Ardemagni Christian | 2004 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'12''49 | 662 |
41 | Banfi Denise | 2000 | Robur Et Fides | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''81 | 661 |
42 | Cicanci Edgar | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''34 | 659 |
    | Viani Tommaso | 2004 | Aly Sport ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'10''96 | 659 |
44 | Angioletti Mattia | 2005 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'12''97 | 658 |
45 | Facca Letizia | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''81 | 657 | |
46 | Salvatori Matteo | 2004 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'57''34 | 656 |
    | Bacci Greta | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'10''01 | 656 |
48 | Cicanci Edgar | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'08''88 | 654 |
49 | Bolognese Giada | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'20''44 | 652 |
50 | Pesenti Gaia | 2004 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''33 | 649 |
    | Pernice Francesco | 2007 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 02'11''66 | 649 | |
    | Bonini Alice | 2008 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'25''62 | 649 |
    | Banfi Denise | 2000 | Robur Et Fides | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'33''10 | 649 |
54 | Moruzzi Gloria | 2008 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''75 | 648 |
55 | Moruzzi Gloria | 2008 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''36 | 647 |
    | Savian Elena | 2009 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'10''62 | 647 | |
57 | Carminati Luca | 2005 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'11''94 | 645 |
58 | Ferraro Cristian | 2004 | Robur Et Fides | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''33 | 641 |
59 | Vascotto Jacopo | 2000 | Aly Sport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''26 | 640 |
    | Meregalli Andrea | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''30 | 640 |
61 | Branca Elisa | 2005 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''15 | 639 |
62 | Pernice Francesco | 2007 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'57''44 | 638 | |
63 | Moruzzi Gloria | 2008 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''35 | 637 |
    | Bellini Benedetta | 2005 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''30 | 637 |
    | Riboldi Dalila Suamy | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'26''57 | 637 |
66 | Zingaro Emanuele | 2006 | Robur Et Fides | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''31 | 636 |
    | Viani Tommaso | 2004 | Aly Sport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''58 | 636 |
    | Previtali Chiara | 2003 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''32 | 636 |
    | Branca Elisa | 2005 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'26''64 | 636 |
70 | Vascotto Jacopo | 2000 | Aly Sport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''32 | 635 |
    | Marcotti Anna | 2003 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''53 | 635 |
    | Previtali Chiara | 2003 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''53 | 635 |
    | Pedemonte Sara | 2009 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 04'35''03 | 635 | |
74 | Facca Letizia | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''56 | 633 |
    | Camuso Riccardo Filippo | 2002 | Aly Sport ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''57 | 633 |
    | Grion Alberto | 2005 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''78 | 633 |
77 | Toffano Luca | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''37 | 631 |
    | Missora Elena | 2000 | Aly Sport ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''28 | 631 |
79 | Monteriso Riccardo Arturo | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''76 | 630 |
    | Lanzotti Ilaria | 2002 | Quanta Club SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'35''79 | 630 |
81 | Previtali Chiara | 2003 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''62 | 629 |
82 | Salvatori Matteo | 2004 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''43 | 627 |
    | Grion Alberto | 2005 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''80 | 627 |
84 | Favot Riccardo | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'54''83 | 626 |
    | Bonini Alice | 2008 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''83 | 626 |
86 | Gallorini Valentina | 2004 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''57 | 624 |
    | Ferraro Cristian | 2004 | Robur Et Fides | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''88 | 624 |
88 | Lanzotti Ilaria | 2002 | Quanta Club SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''34 | 622 |
89 | Grion Alberto | 2005 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'17''91 | 621 |
90 | Cicanci Edgar | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''51 | 620 |
91 | Marcotti Anna | 2003 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''76 | 619 |
92 | Grassi Simona | 2002 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''78 | 618 |
93 | Lazzati Marco | 2006 | Robur Et Fides | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'28''07 | 617 |
94 | Lorenzetto Filippo | 2007 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'55''16 | 615 |
    | Vascotto Jacopo | 2000 | Aly Sport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''93 | 615 |
    | Camuso Riccardo Filippo | 2002 | Aly Sport ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'13''99 | 615 |
97 | Meregalli Andrea | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'06''94 | 613 |
    | Fontana Ludovico | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 02'14''15 | 613 |
99 | Gajski Michelle Mari' | 2007 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''92 | 609 |
    | Giani Giorgia Nicole | 2010 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'13''22 | 609 |
101 | Monteriso Riccardo Arturo | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''67 | 608 |
    | Tobel Matteo | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''35 | 608 |
    | Della Torre Giorgia | 2003 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'39''00 | 608 |
104 | Bacci Greta | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''06 | 607 |
    | Spoldi Andrea Cristina | 2001 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''38 | 607 |
106 | Gallorini Valentina | 2004 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''86 | 606 |
    | Franceschi Elisa | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'15''75 | 606 |
    | Frascoli Linda | 2007 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'39''38 | 606 |
    | Maksuti Martina | 2009 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 04'39''38 | 606 |
110 | Barbotti Jacopo | 2006 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''73 | 604 |
    | Pezzera Michael | 2006 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''48 | 604 |
112 | Facca Letizia | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'26''02 | 602 |
113 | Paciotti Pietro | 2006 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''77 | 601 |
    | Munno Francesco | 2006 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''38 | 601 |
    | Munno Francesco | 2006 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''38 | 601 |
    | Castiglioni Camilla | 2007 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''97 | 601 |
117 | Papetti Sofia | 2007 | Quanta Club SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''06 | 600 |
    | Pedemonte Sara | 2009 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'13''94 | 600 |
119 | Barbotti Jacopo | 2006 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''65 | 599 |
    | Bacci Greta | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'40''37 | 599 |
121 | Grassi Simona | 2002 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''09 | 598 |
    | Rossi Federica | 2003 | Unica Sport | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''02 | 598 |
123 | Ferro Sofia | 2009 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 04'40''97 | 596 |
124 | Annoni Alessandro | 2006 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''75 | 595 |
125 | Moruzzi Gloria | 2008 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''33 | 594 |
126 | Tobel Matteo | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''88 | 593 |
    | Marcotti Anna | 2003 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''01 | 593 |
128 | Favot Riccardo | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'24''89 | 592 |
    | Ferrario Matteo | 2002 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''86 | 592 |
130 | Palumbo Riccardo | 2004 | Quanta Club SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''78 | 591 |
131 | Cogliati Francesca | 2009 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 04'41''84 | 590 |
132 | Barbotti Jacopo | 2006 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''94 | 589 |
    | Savini Kerim Alessandro | 2001 | Aly Sport ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''38 | 589 |
    | Palumbo Riccardo | 2004 | Quanta Club SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''39 | 589 |
    | Regattieri Rachele | 2003 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''50 | 589 |
    | Fontana Ludovico | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 02'30''39 | 589 |
137 | Frascoli Linda | 2007 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''22 | 588 |
    | Pavan Martino | 2004 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'30''52 | 588 |
139 | Favot Riccardo | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'24''96 | 587 |
    | Lazzati Marco | 2006 | Robur Et Fides | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'07''90 | 587 |
    | Denaro Gloria | 2010 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'16''59 | 587 | |
142 | Lorenzetto Filippo | 2007 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'24''98 | 586 |
    | Ferro Sofia | 2009 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'14''97 | 586 |
144 | Pompele Christian | 2008 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''07 | 585 |
145 | Bellini Benedetta | 2005 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''85 | 584 |
    | Giani Giorgia Nicole | 2010 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'01''86 | 584 |
    | Fragetta Sofia | 2007 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'46''19 | 584 |
    | Giani Giorgia Nicole | 2010 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 04'42''79 | 584 |
149 | Grion Alberto | 2005 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''03 | 583 |
    | Savian Elena | 2009 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'01''87 | 583 |
    | Zambon Ginevra | 2010 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'15''18 | 583 |
152 | Bosetti Valentino | 2001 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''04 | 582 |
    | Gajski Michelle Mari' | 2007 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''35 | 582 |
    | Salvatori Matteo | 2004 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''22 | 582 |
155 | Pezzera Michael | 2006 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'02''22 | 581 |
    | Cogliati Francesca | 2009 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'15''35 | 581 |
157 | Paciotti Pietro | 2006 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'02''31 | 579 |
158 | Franchini Federico Flavio | 2006 | Aly Sport ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''33 | 577 |
    | Cuguttu Mattia Sol | 2008 | Unica Sport | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 01'02''25 | 577 |
160 | Favot Riccardo | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'02''53 | 576 |