1 | Griggio Lorenzo | 2010 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'19''61 | 364 | | | |
50m 36.67 (36.67) 100m 1:19.61 (42.94) [1:19.61] |
2 | Barale Alessandro | 2010 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 01'20''67 | 350 | | | |
50m 37.66 (37.66) 100m 1:20.67 (43.01) [1:20.67] |
3 | Marelli Samuele | 2010 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'22''43 | 328 | | | |
50m 39.28 (39.28) 100m 1:22.43 (43.15) [1:22.43] |
4 | Di Donato Francesco | 2010 | Amatori Nuoto Savona | 01'23''23 | 319 | | | |
50m 38.82 (38.82) 100m 1:23.23 (44.41) [1:23.23] |
5 | Zavodovskyi Sokolov Tymur | 2010 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'23''36 | 317 | | | |
50m 40.07 (40.07) 100m 1:23.36 (43.29) [1:23.36] |
6 | Semeraro Maurizio | 2010 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'23''48 | 316 | | | |
50m 38.72 (38.72) 100m 1:23.48 (44.76) [1:23.48] |
7 | Scaffaro Roberto | 2010 | Crocera Stadium SSD | 01'25''53 | 294 | | | |
50m 39.21 (39.21) 100m 1:25.53 (46.32) [1:25.53] |
8 | Re Dionigi Mattia | 2010 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'26''77 | 281 | | | |
50m 40.71 (40.71) 100m 1:26.77 (46.06) [1:26.77] |
9 | Cavaliere Alessandro | 2010 | Arete' SSD | 01'26''96 | 279 | | | |
50m 40.33 (40.33) 100m 1:26.96 (46.63) [1:26.96] |
10 | Rota Alessio | 2010 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'27''99 | 270 | | | |
50m 42.08 (42.08) 100m 1:27.99 (45.91) [1:27.99] |
11 | Gangai Samuele | 2010 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'28''15 | 268 | | | |
50m 41.84 (41.84) 100m 1:28.15 (46.31) [1:28.15] |
12 | Crivelli Federico | 2010 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'28''47 | 265 | | | |
50m 41.21 (41.21) 100m 1:28.47 (47.26) [1:28.47] |
13 | Scianda Mirko | 2010 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 01'29''13 | 259 | | | |
50m 41.45 (41.45) 100m 1:29.13 (47.68) [1:29.13] |
14 | Pastrovicchio Marco | 2011 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 01'29''98 | 252 | | | |
50m 42.05 (42.05) 100m 1:29.98 (47.93) [1:29.98] |
15 | Spartani Lorenzo | 2010 | Rapallo Nuoto | 01'31''07 | 243 | | | |
50m 42.93 (42.93) 100m 1:31.07 (48.14) [1:31.07] |
16 | Farinelli Matteo | 2010 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'32''35 | 233 | | | |
50m 43.09 (43.09) 100m 1:32.35 (49.26) [1:32.35] |
17 | Carena Leonardo Lapo | 2011 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'32''37 | 233 | | | |
50m 43.19 (43.19) 100m 1:32.37 (49.18) [1:32.37] |
18 | Macaj Riccardo | 2010 | Crocera Stadium SSD | 01'32''53 | 232 | | | |
50m 43.58 (43.58) 100m 1:32.53 (48.95) [1:32.53] |
19 | Bregante Giulio | 2011 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 01'32''85 | 229 | | | |
50m 43.65 (43.65) 100m 1:32.85 (49.20) [1:32.85] |
20 | Lanteri Giacomo | 2011 | Sanremo Like Swim ASD | 01'33''21 | 227 | | | |
50m 44.05 (44.05) 100m 1:33.21 (49.16) [1:33.21] |
21 | Capurro Noah | 2010 | Rapallo Nuoto | 01'33''39 | 225 | | | |
50m 44.48 (44.48) 100m 1:33.39 (48.91) [1:33.39] |
22 | Di Mauro Francesco | 2010 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'33''58 | 224 | | | |
50m 43.90 (43.90) 100m 1:33.58 (49.68) [1:33.58] |
23 | Proverbio Cesare Stefan | 2010 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'33''62 | 224 | | | |
50m 44.52 (44.52) 100m 1:33.62 (49.10) [1:33.62] |
24 | Maggi Loris | 2010 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'33''99 | 221 | | | |
50m 43.93 (43.93) 100m 1:33.99 (50.06) [1:33.99] |
25 | Corvino Lorenzo | 2011 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'34''13 | 220 | | | |
50m 44.59 (44.59) 100m 1:34.13 (49.54) [1:34.13] |
26 | Campodoni Matteo | 2011 | Rapallo Nuoto | 01'34''35 | 219 | | | |
50m 44.36 (44.36) 100m 1:34.35 (49.99) [1:34.35] |
27 | Ciobanu Edoardo | 2011 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'34''36 | 219 | | | |
50m 44.80 (44.80) 100m 1:34.36 (49.56) [1:34.36] |
28 | Costantini Riccardo | 2010 | Aquarium Vallescrivia SSD | 01'34''80 | 216 | | | |
50m 44.78 (44.78) 100m 1:34.80 (50.02) [1:34.80] |
29 | Capurro Giacomo | 2010 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 01'35''25 | 212 | | | |
50m 45.51 (45.51) 100m 1:35.25 (49.74) [1:35.25] |
30 | Favuto Federico | 2011 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'35''58 | 210 | | | |
50m 43.73 (43.73) 100m 1:35.58 (51.85) [1:35.58] |
31 | Diviesti Nicolo' | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'37''15 | 200 | | | |
50m 44.66 (44.66) 100m 1:37.15 (52.49) [1:37.15] |
32 | Morin Luca | 2010 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'37''23 | 200 | | | |
50m 46.46 (46.46) 100m 1:37.23 (50.77) [1:37.23] |
33 | Remigi Giovanni | 2010 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'37''28 | 199 | | | |
50m 47.34 (47.34) 100m 1:37.28 (49.94) [1:37.28] |
34 | Casagrande Luca | 2010 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'37''63 | 197 | | | |
50m 45.68 (45.68) 100m 1:37.63 (51.95) [1:37.63] |
35 | Balbi Lorenzo | 2010 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 01'38''15 | 194 | | | |
50m 46.83 (46.83) 100m 1:38.15 (51.32) [1:38.15] |
36 | Santini Alessandro | 2011 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'38''53 | 192 | | | |
50m 47.42 (47.42) 100m 1:38.53 (51.11) [1:38.53] |
37 | Morettoni Riccardo | 2010 | Arete' SSD | 01'38''74 | 191 | | | |
50m 47.25 (47.25) 100m 1:38.74 (51.49) [1:38.74] |
38 | Piccardo Filippo | 2011 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'38''88 | 190 | | | |
50m 46.58 (46.58) 100m 1:38.88 (52.30) [1:38.88] |
39 | Ageno Tommaso | 2010 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 01'39''22 | 188 | | | |
50m 47.32 (47.32) 100m 1:39.22 (51.90) [1:39.22] |
40 | Contri Alessio | 2011 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'39''38 | 187 | | | |
50m 47.27 (47.27) 100m 1:39.38 (52.11) [1:39.38] |
41 | Boero Riccardo | 2010 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 01'39''53 | 186 | | | |
50m 46.70 (46.70) 100m 1:39.53 (52.83) [1:39.53] |
42 | Scotti Lorenzo | 2010 | Rapallo Nuoto | 01'39''71 | 185 | | | |
50m 46.76 (46.76) 100m 1:39.71 (52.95) [1:39.71] |
43 | Cattaneo Samuele | 2011 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'39''77 | 185 | | | |
50m 46.54 (46.54) 100m 1:39.77 (53.23) [1:39.77] |
44 | Luciardi Gabriele | 2011 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'39''84 | 184 | | | |
50m 47.64 (47.64) 100m 1:39.84 (52.20) [1:39.84] |
45 | Tettamanti Mattia | 2011 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'39''95 | 184 | | | |
50m 46.96 (46.96) 100m 1:39.95 (52.99) [1:39.95] |
46 | Bartolozzi Milo | 2011 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'39''97 | 184 | | | |
50m 47.89 (47.89) 100m 1:39.97 (52.08) [1:39.97] |
47 | Macchiavello Pietro | 2011 | Rapallo Nuoto | 01'40''79 | 179 | | | |
50m 48.34 (48.34) 100m 1:40.79 (52.45) [1:40.79] |
48 | Del Gallo Francesco | 2011 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'41''19 | 177 | | | |
50m 48.04 (48.04) 100m 1:41.19 (53.15) [1:41.19] |
49 | Bertellini Mattia | 2011 | Sanremo Like Swim ASD | 01'41''22 | 177 | | | |
50m 49.74 (49.74) 100m 1:41.22 (51.48) [1:41.22] |
50 | Grasso Simone | 2010 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'42''14 | 172 | | | |
50m 47.46 (47.46) 100m 1:42.14 (54.68) [1:42.14] |
51 | Meoni Michelangelo | 2010 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'43''43 | 166 | | | |
50m 49.26 (49.26) 100m 1:43.43 (54.17) [1:43.43] |
52 | Anfosso Vittorio Gabriele | 2011 | Sanremo Like Swim ASD | 01'43''65 | 165 | | | |
50m 50.22 (50.22) 100m 1:43.65 (53.43) [1:43.65] |
53 | Miatello Marco | 2011 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'44''09 | 163 | | | |
50m 49.81 (49.81) 100m 1:44.09 (54.28) [1:44.09] |
54 | Poletti Mattia | 2011 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'44''28 | 162 | | | |
50m 50.41 (50.41) 100m 1:44.28 (53.87) [1:44.28] |
55 | Salia Adiol | 2010 | Arete' SSD | 01'44''52 | 161 | | | |
50m 50.17 (50.17) 100m 1:44.52 (54.35) [1:44.52] |
56 | Rocca Luca | 2011 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 01'44''87 | 159 | | | |
50m 50.28 (50.28) 100m 1:44.87 (54.59) [1:44.87] |
57 | Caruso Massimo | 2011 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 01'46''43 | 152 | | | |
50m 49.99 (49.99) 100m 1:46.43 (56.44) [1:46.43] |
58 | Miatello Mattia | 2011 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'46''62 | 151 | | | |
50m 50.91 (50.91) 100m 1:46.62 (55.71) [1:46.62] |
59 | Di Natale Eros | 2011 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'48''03 | 145 | | | |
50m 51.42 (51.42) 100m 1:48.03 (56.61) [1:48.03] |
60 | Costa Samuele | 2010 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'49''02 | 142 | | | |
50m 49.70 (49.70) 100m 1:49.02 (59.32) [1:49.02] |
61 | Menini Lorenzo | 2011 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 01'49''27 | 141 | | | |
50m 51.87 (51.87) 100m 1:49.27 (57.40) [1:49.27] |
62 | Arnavas Enea | 2011 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 01'49''77 | 139 | | | |
50m 51.72 (51.72) 100m 1:49.77 (58.05) [1:49.77] |
63 | Volonte' Leonardo | 2011 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'50''30 | 137 | | | |
50m 51.62 (51.62) 100m 1:50.30 (58.68) [1:50.30] |
64 | Chiesa Tommaso | 2011 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'50''49 | 136 | | | |
50m 51.80 (51.80) 100m 1:50.49 (58.69) [1:50.49] |
65 | De Francesco Nicolo' | 2011 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'51''33 | 133 | | | |
50m 51.98 (51.98) 100m 1:51.33 (59.35) [1:51.33] |
66 | Del Favero Samuel | 2011 | Rapallo Nuoto | 01'52''54 | 129 | | | |
50m 53.34 (53.34) 100m 1:52.54 (59.20) [1:52.54] |
67 | Di Giorgio Matteo | 2011 | Sanremo Like Swim ASD | 01'52''95 | 127 | | | |
50m 53.05 (53.05) 100m 1:52.95 (59.90) [1:52.95] |
68 | Raineri Mattia | 2011 | Sanremo Like Swim ASD | 01'53''54 | 125 | | | |
50m 53.31 (53.31) 100m 1:53.54 (1:00.23) [1:53.54] |
69 | D'Agui' Samuele | 2011 | Sanremo Like Swim ASD | 01'53''89 | 124 | | | |
50m 55.70 (55.70) 100m 1:53.89 (58.19) [1:53.89] |
70 | Corsini Lorenzo | 2010 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'57''72 | 112 | | | |
50m 54.69 (54.69) 100m 1:57.72 (1:03.03) [1:57.72] |
71 | Cremascoli Marco | 2011 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'59''93 | 106 | | | |
50m 56.91 (56.91) 100m 1:59.93 (1:03.02) [1:59.93] |
72 | Bartolini Leonardo | 2011 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'01''14 | 103 | | | |
50m 58.19 (58.19) 100m 2:01.14 (1:02.95) [2:01.14] |
73 | Molinara Adriano | 2011 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 02'15''21 | 74 | | | |
50m 1:04.33 (1:04.33) 100m 2:15.21 (1:10.88) [2:15.21] |
    | Rovere Giacomo | 2011 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | Squalificato | |