1 | Caputo Rebecca | 2011 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'44''78 | 404 | | | |
50m 36.46 (36.46) 100m 1:19.70 (43.24) [1:19.70] 150m 2:06.81 (47.11) 200m 2:44.78 (37.97) [1:25.08] |
2 | Orrigo Stella | 2011 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'46''36 | 393 | | | |
50m 34.83 (34.83) 100m 1:17.20 (42.37) [1:17.20] 150m 2:06.60 (49.40) 200m 2:46.36 (39.76) [1:29.16] |
3 | Pongoli Denise | 2011 | Derthona Nuoto | 02'47''13 | 387 | | | |
50m 35.77 (35.77) 100m 1:21.46 (45.69) [1:21.46] 150m 2:10.04 (48.58) 200m 2:47.13 (37.09) [1:25.67] |
4 | Loiero Francesca | 2011 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 02'49''63 | 370 | | | |
50m 37.08 (37.08) 100m 1:21.42 (44.34) [1:21.42] 150m 2:11.66 (50.24) 200m 2:49.63 (37.97) [1:28.21] |
5 | Benzi Giorgia | 2011 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'50''22 | 366 | | | |
50m 38.00 (38.00) 100m 1:24.21 (46.21) [1:24.21] 150m 2:12.17 (47.96) 200m 2:50.22 (38.05) [1:26.01] |
6 | Campagnoli Caterina | 2011 | Canottieri Milano | 02'52''93 | 349 | | | |
50m 36.27 (36.27) 100m 1:22.77 (46.50) [1:22.77] 150m 2:14.85 (52.08) 200m 2:52.93 (38.08) [1:30.16] |
7 | Romanini Giorgia | 2012 | Derthona Nuoto | 02'55''15 | 336 | | | |
50m 38.37 (38.37) 100m 1:21.51 (43.14) [1:21.51] 150m 2:17.46 (55.95) 200m 2:55.15 (37.69) [1:33.64] |
8 | Ramunno Miryam | 2012 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'58''50 | 318 | | | |
50m 39.39 (39.39) 100m 1:26.07 (46.68) [1:26.07] 150m 2:19.85 (53.78) 200m 2:58.50 (38.65) [1:32.43] |
9 | Villani Ludovica Sara | 2012 | DDS SSD | 02'59''63 | 312 | | | |
50m 38.30 (38.30) 100m 1:23.87 (45.57) [1:23.87] 150m 2:20.37 (56.50) 200m 2:59.63 (39.26) [1:35.76] |
10 | Ciavatti Camilla | 2011 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 03'01''40 | 303 | | | |
50m 41.75 (41.75) 100m 1:28.02 (46.27) [1:28.02] 150m 2:20.26 (52.24) 200m 3:01.40 (41.14) [1:33.38] |
11 | Massaro Martina | 2012 | DDS SSD | 03'03''20 | 294 | | | |
50m 40.01 (40.01) 100m 1:26.91 (46.90) [1:26.91] 150m 2:22.55 (55.64) 200m 3:03.20 (40.65) [1:36.29] |
12 | Fornoni Camilla | 2011 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'04''73 | 287 | | | |
50m 40.95 (40.95) 100m 1:28.67 (47.72) [1:28.67] 150m 2:23.72 (55.05) 200m 3:04.73 (41.01) [1:36.06] |
13 | Cislaghi Greta | 2012 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 03'05''13 | 285 | | | |
50m 41.80 (41.80) 100m 1:29.12 (47.32) [1:29.12] 150m 2:23.83 (54.71) 200m 3:05.13 (41.30) [1:36.01] |
14 | Garleanu Sara Ana Maria | 2012 | Derthona Nuoto | 03'05''48 | 283 | | | |
50m 40.50 (40.50) 100m 1:30.03 (49.53) [1:30.03] 150m 2:27.66 (57.63) 200m 3:05.48 (37.82) [1:35.45] |
15 | Marta Nicole | 2011 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 03'05''81 | 282 | | | |
50m 39.33 (39.33) 100m 1:26.04 (46.71) [1:26.04] 150m 2:23.27 (57.23) 200m 3:05.81 (42.54) [1:39.77] |
16 | Barbone Giada | 2012 | DDS SSD | 03'08''53 | 270 | | | |
50m 41.43 (41.43) 100m 1:31.46 (50.03) [1:31.46] 150m 2:26.32 (54.86) 200m 3:08.53 (42.21) [1:37.07] |
17 | Messa Martina | 2012 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 03'11''71 | 256 | | | |
50m 41.58 (41.58) 100m 1:30.01 (48.43) [1:30.01] 150m 2:28.82 (58.81) 200m 3:11.71 (42.89) [1:41.70] |
18 | Sassi Cecilia | 2012 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'19''11 | 229 | | | |
50m 47.61 (47.61) 100m 1:36.09 (48.48) [1:36.09] 150m 2:34.80 (58.71) 200m 3:19.11 (44.31) [1:43.02] |
19 | Bertolotti Ludovica | 2012 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'34''58 | 183 | | | |
50m 48.92 (48.92) 100m 1:40.27 (51.35) [1:40.27] 150m 2:47.05 (1:06.78) 200m 3:34.58 (47.53) [1:54.31] |
    | Lombardi Giorgia | 2012 | Derthona Nuoto | Squalificato | |