1 | Gessaghi Margherita | 2013 | DDS SSD | 03'22''55 | 293 | | | |
50m 46.16 (46.16) 100m 1:38.85 (52.69) [1:38.85] 150m 2:30.91 (52.06) 200m 3:22.55 (51.64) [1:43.70] |
2 | Vallina Celeste | 2013 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 03'26''36 | 277 | | | |
50m 47.96 (47.96) 100m 1:40.66 (52.70) [1:40.66] 150m 2:33.66 (53.00) 200m 3:26.36 (52.70) [1:45.70] |
3 | Bailo Giorgia | 2013 | Derthona Nuoto | 03'28''03 | 270 | | | |
50m 50.29 (50.29) 100m 1:44.37 (54.08) [1:44.37] 150m 2:37.00 (52.63) 200m 3:28.03 (51.03) [1:43.66] |
4 | Dragoti Ilenia | 2013 | Derthona Nuoto | 03'38''36 | 234 | | | |
50m 49.04 (49.04) 100m 1:44.12 (55.08) [1:44.12] 150m 2:41.48 (57.36) 200m 3:38.36 (56.88) [1:54.24] |
5 | Realini Giulia | 2013 | DDS SSD | 03'39''98 | 228 | | | |
50m 50.21 (50.21) 100m 1:45.70 (55.49) [1:45.70] 150m 2:43.12 (57.42) 200m 3:39.98 (56.86) [1:54.28] |
6 | Larghi Martina | 2013 | Robur Et Fides | 03'42''53 | 221 | | | |
50m 50.03 (50.03) 100m 1:46.28 (56.25) [1:46.28] 150m 2:45.40 (59.12) 200m 3:42.53 (57.13) [1:56.25] |
7 | Ferrarotto Carlotta | 2013 | Robur Et Fides | 03'47''19 | 207 | | | |
50m 52.49 (52.49) 100m 1:48.89 (56.40) [1:48.89] 150m 2:49.13 (1:00.24) 200m 3:47.19 (58.06) [1:58.30] |
8 | Caruso Ermione | 2013 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'47''43 | 207 | | | |
50m 51.05 (51.05) 100m 1:49.03 (57.98) [1:49.03] 150m 2:48.25 (59.22) 200m 3:47.43 (59.18) [1:58.40] |
9 | Cantu' Giorgia | 2014 | DDS SSD | 03'47''50 | 206 | | | |
50m 51.67 (51.67) 100m 1:48.85 (57.18) [1:48.85] 150m 2:47.31 (58.46) 200m 3:47.50 (1:00.19) [1:58.65] |
10 | Sileo Clara | 2013 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 03'47''99 | 205 | | | |
50m 51.27 (51.27) 100m 1:50.14 (58.87) [1:50.14] 150m 2:49.52 (59.38) 200m 3:47.99 (58.47) [1:57.85] |
11 | Losa Emma | 2013 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'49''63 | 201 | | | |
50m 50.84 (50.84) 100m 1:49.46 (58.62) [1:49.46] 150m 2:51.01 (1:01.55) 200m 3:49.63 (58.62) [2:00.17] |
12 | Bava Sveva | 2013 | DDS SSD | 03'51''50 | 196 | | | |
50m 53.15 (53.15) 100m 1:53.49 (1:00.34) [1:53.49] 150m 2:54.07 (1:00.58) 200m 3:51.50 (57.43) [1:58.01] |
13 | Orso Zoe | 2014 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 03'56''84 | 183 | | | |
50m 55.76 (55.76) 100m 1:55.42 (59.66) [1:55.42] 150m 2:57.06 (1:01.64) 200m 3:56.84 (59.78) [2:01.42] |
14 | Camigliano Linda Velia | 2014 | DDS SSD | 03'58''82 | 178 | | | |
50m 54.46 (54.46) 100m 1:54.83 (1:00.37) [1:54.83] 150m 2:58.23 (1:03.40) 200m 3:58.82 (1:00.59) [2:03.99] |
15 | Morganti Giulia | 2013 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 04'06''26 | 163 | | | |
50m 55.27 (55.27) 100m 1:57.51 (1:02.24) [1:57.51] 150m 3:01.56 (1:04.05) 200m 4:06.26 (1:04.70) [2:08.75] |
16 | Scarinci Giorgia | 2014 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 04'08''39 | 159 | | | |
50m 57.69 (57.69) 100m 2:01.21 (1:03.52) [2:01.21] 150m 3:05.51 (1:04.30) 200m 4:08.39 (1:02.88) [2:07.18] |
17 | Mascheroni Beatrice | 2013 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 04'20''54 | 137 | | | |
50m 1:00.80 (1:00.80) 100m 2:07.87 (1:07.07) [2:07.87] 150m 3:14.60 (1:06.73) 200m 4:20.54 (1:05.94) [2:12.67] |
18 | Paglione Viola | 2014 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 04'27''58 | 127 | | | |
50m 1:03.06 (1:03.06) 100m 2:13.05 (1:09.99) [2:13.05] 150m 3:22.91 (1:09.86) 200m 4:27.58 (1:04.67) [2:14.53] |
19 | Grassini Emma | 2014 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 04'29''58 | 124 | | | |
50m 1:01.98 (1:01.98) 100m 2:11.38 (1:09.40) [2:11.38] 150m 3:21.91 (1:10.53) 200m 4:29.58 (1:07.67) [2:18.20] |
20 | Aguanno Agata | 2014 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 04'32''93 | 119 | | | |
50m 1:02.35 (1:02.35) 100m 2:12.43 (1:10.08) [2:12.43] 150m 3:22.65 (1:10.22) 200m 4:32.93 (1:10.28) [2:20.50] |
21 | Salvati Sveva Judith | 2014 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 04'34''39 | 117 | | | |
50m 58.83 (58.83) 100m 2:09.13 (1:10.30) [2:09.13] 150m 3:16.06 (1:06.93) 200m 4:34.39 (1:18.33) [2:25.26] |