1 | Valente Gaia | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'10''73 | 645 | | | |
50m 30.34 (30.34) 100m 1:02.95 (32.61) [1:02.95] 150m 1:36.72 (33.77) 200m 2:10.73 (34.01) [1:07.78] |
2 | Assolari Giada | 2008 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'10''95 | 642 | | | |
50m 30.58 (30.58) 100m 1:03.90 (33.32) [1:03.90] 150m 1:37.75 (33.85) 200m 2:10.95 (33.20) [1:07.05] |
3 | Oggioni Francesca Maria | 2007 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'14''23 | 596 | | | |
50m 31.85 (31.85) 100m 1:05.44 (33.59) [1:05.44] 150m 1:40.10 (34.66) 200m 2:14.23 (34.13) [1:08.79] |
4 | Zulin Benedetta | 2008 | PadovaNuoto | 02'15''37 | 581 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:03.52 (33.62) [1:03.52] 150m 1:39.33 (35.81) 200m 2:15.37 (36.04) [1:11.85] |
5 | Parodi Ludovica | 2007 | Team Verona Asd | 02'16''00 | 573 | | | |
50m 31.31 (31.31) 100m 1:06.15 (34.84) [1:06.15] 150m 1:41.55 (35.40) 200m 2:16.00 (34.45) [1:09.85] |
6 | Muraretto Rita | 2007 | PadovaNuoto | 02'16''71 | 564 | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 1:06.52 (34.47) [1:06.52] 150m 1:42.06 (35.54) 200m 2:16.71 (34.65) [1:10.19] |
7 | Dore Ylenia | 2007 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'17''38 | 556 | | | |
50m 32.11 (32.11) 100m 1:06.58 (34.47) [1:06.58] 150m 1:42.42 (35.84) 200m 2:17.38 (34.96) [1:10.80] |
8 | Pace Aurora | 2008 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 02'17''49 | 554 | | | |
50m 1:06.89 (1:06.89) 100m 1:42.38 (35.49) [1:42.38] 150m 2:17.49 (35.11) |
9 | Antenati Alessia | 2008 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'18''05 | 548 | | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:07.81 (35.12) [1:07.81] 150m 1:43.40 (35.59) 200m 2:18.05 (34.65) [1:10.24] |
10 | Jayasuriya Kuranage Perera Ilma Nihari | 2008 | Team Verona Asd | 02'18''35 | 544 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:06.09 (34.72) [1:06.09] 150m 1:42.15 (36.06) 200m 2:18.35 (36.20) [1:12.26] |
11 | Tarchini Marta | 2007 | Project Sport SSD | 02'19''74 | 528 | | | |
50m 32.82 (32.82) 100m 1:08.60 (35.78) [1:08.60] 150m 1:44.99 (36.39) 200m 2:19.74 (34.75) [1:11.14] |
12 | Mosca Giulia | 2008 | PadovaNuoto | 02'20''00 | 525 | | | |
50m 31.88 (31.88) 100m 1:07.48 (35.60) [1:07.48] 150m 1:44.24 (36.76) 200m 2:20.00 (35.76) [1:12.52] |
13 | Costanzo Camilla | 2008 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'21''64 | 507 | | | |
50m 31.33 (31.33) 100m 1:06.39 (35.06) [1:06.39] 150m 1:43.99 (37.60) 200m 2:21.64 (37.65) [1:15.25] |
14 | Oliveri Margherita | 2008 | Olona 1894 SSD | 02'22''30 | 500 | | | |
50m 31.98 (31.98) 100m 1:07.39 (35.41) [1:07.39] 150m 1:44.69 (37.30) 200m 2:22.30 (37.61) [1:14.91] |
15 | Nardello Giorgia | 2008 | PadovaNuoto | 02'23''02 | 492 | | | |
50m 32.58 (32.58) 100m 1:08.54 (35.96) [1:08.54] 150m 1:45.92 (37.38) 200m 2:23.02 (37.10) [1:14.48] |
16 | Giorgetti Alessia | 2008 | Canottieri Milano | 02'24''26 | 480 | | | |
50m 33.04 (33.04) 100m 1:09.47 (36.43) [1:09.47] 150m 1:47.20 (37.73) 200m 2:24.26 (37.06) [1:14.79] |
17 | Bellinato Sofia Monica | 2007 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'24''36 | 479 | | | |
50m 33.49 (33.49) 100m 1:10.18 (36.69) [1:10.18] 150m 1:47.65 (37.47) 200m 2:24.36 (36.71) [1:14.18] |
18 | Morelli Giulia | 2008 | Bergamo Nuoto | 02'24''53 | 477 | | | |
50m 33.69 (33.69) 100m 1:11.19 (37.50) [1:11.19] 150m 1:49.94 (38.75) 200m 2:24.53 (34.59) [1:13.34] |
19 | Blini Viola | 2008 | Project Sport SSD | 02'25''15 | 471 | | | |
50m 33.24 (33.24) 100m 1:10.56 (37.32) [1:10.56] 150m 1:48.59 (38.03) 200m 2:25.15 (36.56) [1:14.59] |
20 | Dalcerri Alhena | 2007 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 02'25''95 | 463 | | | |
50m 34.07 (34.07) 100m 1:11.53 (37.46) [1:11.53] 150m 1:49.83 (38.30) 200m 2:25.95 (36.12) [1:14.42] |
21 | Ruscio Arianna | 2007 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 02'26''20 | 461 | | | |
50m 33.30 (33.30) 100m 1:10.12 (36.82) [1:10.12] 150m 1:48.52 (38.40) 200m 2:26.20 (37.68) [1:16.08] |
22 | Matellini Maia | 2008 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 02'26''85 | 455 | | | |
50m 34.46 (34.46) 100m 1:12.36 (37.90) [1:12.36] 150m 1:49.92 (37.56) 200m 2:26.85 (36.93) [1:14.49] |
23 | Cappellini Sara | 2007 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'29''23 | 433 | | | |
50m 34.13 (34.13) 100m 1:11.71 (37.58) [1:11.71] 150m 1:50.82 (39.11) 200m 2:29.23 (38.41) [1:17.52] |
24 | Merli Maddalena | 2007 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'29''81 | 428 | | | |
50m 34.59 (34.59) 100m 1:11.78 (37.19) [1:11.78] 150m 1:51.09 (39.31) 200m 2:29.81 (38.72) [1:18.03] |
25 | Cova Bianca | 2007 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'31''26 | 416 | | | |
50m 34.85 (34.85) 100m 1:13.99 (39.14) [1:13.99] 150m 1:53.00 (39.01) 200m 2:31.26 (38.26) [1:17.27] |
26 | Rumpel Elena | 2008 | Project Sport SSD | 02'33''03 | 402 | | | |
50m 34.19 (34.19) 100m 1:13.96 (39.77) [1:13.96] 150m 1:53.92 (39.96) 200m 2:33.03 (39.11) [1:19.07] |
27 | Liotti Francesca | 2007 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'37''85 | 366 | | | |
50m 36.13 (36.13) 100m 1:15.84 (39.71) [1:15.84] 150m 1:57.45 (41.61) 200m 2:37.85 (40.40) [1:22.01] |
28 | Paggi Greta | 2008 | Team Verona Asd | 02'40''12 | 351 | | | |
50m 35.33 (35.33) 100m 1:16.13 (40.80) [1:16.13] 150m 1:59.16 (43.03) 200m 2:40.12 (40.96) [1:23.99] |