1 | Provenzi Claudia | 2010 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 00'28''66 | 563 |
2 | Marcelli Tanzi Rachele | 2009 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 00'28''84 | 552 |
3 | Brutti Sofia | 2009 | Team Verona Asd | 00'29''06 | 540 |
4 | Violini Camilla | 2009 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'29''41 | 521 |
5 | Marabese Camilla | 2010 | DDS SSD | 00'29''44 | 519 |
6 | Colombi Sofia | 2009 | Canottieri Milano | 00'29''68 | 507 |
7 | Di Benedetto Alessia | 2009 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'29''69 | 506 |
8 | Olivato Sara | 2010 | PadovaNuoto | 00'29''72 | 505 |
9 | Fasitta Maria Teresa | 2009 | PadovaNuoto | 00'29''79 | 501 |
10 | Franculli Eleonora | 2010 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'29''81 | 500 |
    | Milano Angelica | 2009 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 00'29''81 | 500 |
12 | Fantini Gloria | 2010 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'29''83 | 499 |
13 | Botta Greta Francesca | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'29''97 | 492 |
14 | Cerati Lodovica | 2009 | Canottieri Milano | 00'30''03 | 489 |
15 | Duval Rebecca | 2009 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'30''09 | 486 |
16 | Maraboli Sofia | 2009 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'30''21 | 480 |
17 | Cerna Carolina | 2009 | PadovaNuoto | 00'30''26 | 478 |
18 | Baccarin Ludovica | 2009 | PadovaNuoto | 00'30''37 | 473 |
19 | Schinosi Fabiola | 2009 | Team Verona Asd | 00'30''40 | 472 |
20 | Moriggi Greta | 2010 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'30''42 | 471 |
21 | Da Rold Dalia Violetta | 2010 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'30''49 | 467 |
22 | Leo Emma | 2009 | PadovaNuoto | 00'30''57 | 464 |
23 | Aschiero Giulia | 2010 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'30''70 | 458 |
24 | Rota Giorgia Lucia | 2009 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'30''90 | 449 |
25 | Avogadro Michela | 2010 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 00'30''99 | 445 |
26 | Bonetti Giulia | 2010 | Project Sport SSD | 00'31''03 | 443 |
    | Vincenzi Azzurra Franca Maria | 2010 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'31''03 | 443 |
28 | Saltalamacchia Giulia | 2009 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 00'31''11 | 440 |
29 | Spreafico Aurora | 2010 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'31''15 | 438 |
    | Cogliati Elisa | 2009 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 00'31''15 | 438 |
31 | Busola Vittoria | 2010 | Team Verona Asd | 00'31''16 | 438 |
32 | Marcon Maria | 2009 | PadovaNuoto | 00'31''32 | 431 |
33 | Amodei Alice | 2009 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'31''33 | 431 |
34 | Zanini Arianna | 2010 | Team Verona Asd | 00'31''34 | 430 |
35 | Moretti Laura | 2010 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'31''39 | 428 |
36 | Galigani Beatrice | 2009 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 00'31''45 | 426 |
37 | Locatelli Gaia | 2010 | Canottieri Milano | 00'31''53 | 423 |
38 | Poma Elena | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'31''82 | 411 |
39 | Hermano Cassandra Lauren Manolo | 2010 | PadovaNuoto | 00'31''83 | 411 |
40 | Massolini Chiara | 2010 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 00'31''84 | 410 |
41 | Baggi Beatrice | 2010 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 00'31''85 | 410 |
42 | Constantin Andreea Diana | 2009 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'31''86 | 410 |
43 | Artusa Greta | 2009 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'31''90 | 408 |
44 | Pirovano Martina | 2009 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 00'31''95 | 406 |
45 | Lo Coco Sofia | 2010 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'32''34 | 392 |
46 | Denegri Giulia | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'32''37 | 390 |
47 | Pamies Sofia Francesca | 2009 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'32''43 | 388 |
48 | Ruggeri Anna | 2010 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 00'32''59 | 383 |
49 | Cossu Sofia | 2010 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 00'32''88 | 373 |
50 | Solari Ilaria | 2010 | DDS SSD | 00'32''89 | 372 |
51 | Ghidotti Matilda | 2010 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'33''14 | 364 |
52 | Bonvicini Giulia | 2010 | Team Verona Asd | 00'33''22 | 361 |
53 | Casotto Anna | 2010 | PadovaNuoto | 00'33''24 | 361 |
54 | Dotti Alice | 2010 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 00'33''42 | 355 |
55 | Pome' Cecilia | 2009 | Project Sport SSD | 00'33''70 | 346 |
56 | Rigoli Chiara | 2009 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'33''73 | 345 |
57 | Fontanesi Flavia Elisa Antonia | 2009 | San Carlo Sport | 00'33''84 | 342 |
58 | Melillo Marta Alessandra | 2009 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'33''91 | 340 |
59 | Lotta Giulia | 2009 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'33''92 | 339 |
60 | Patelli Emma | 2009 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'33''98 | 338 |
61 | Draisci Alisa Caroline | 2009 | San Carlo Sport | 00'34''06 | 335 |
    | Ceriotti Caterina | 2010 | Olona 1894 SSD | 00'34''06 | 335 |
63 | Fabbri Anita | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'34''09 | 334 |
64 | Garavaglia Costanza Ludovica | 2010 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'34''22 | 330 |
65 | Polastri Vittoria Nina | 2009 | Canottieri Milano | 00'34''41 | 325 |
66 | Tonelli Matilde Ludovica | 2009 | Canottieri Milano | 00'34''68 | 317 |
67 | Cesarotto Sara | 2010 | PadovaNuoto | 00'34''71 | 317 |
68 | Sabasch Sophie | 2010 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'34''83 | 313 |
69 | Zanon Greta | 2010 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 00'35''06 | 307 |
70 | Cantaluppi Carlotta | 2009 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 00'35''38 | 299 |
71 | Bonfanti Elisa | 2009 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'35''50 | 296 |
72 | Sanden Emma Annika | 2009 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'35''64 | 292 |
73 | De Laurentiis Letizia | 2009 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'35''69 | 291 |
74 | Orlandi Asia | 2009 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'36''45 | 273 |
75 | Spedicato Emma | 2010 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'36''63 | 269 |
76 | Mistroni Giulia | 2010 | Canottieri Milano | 00'36''78 | 266 |
77 | Spinelli Vittoria Maddalena | 2010 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'37''20 | 257 |
78 | Pressmayer Maristella | 2009 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'39''47 | 215 |
79 | Vitali Vittoria | 2009 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'39''63 | 213 |
80 | Verta Arianna | 2009 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'40''13 | 205 |