1 | Fairtlough Emily | 2009 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'08''32 | 594 | |
2 | Ziccardi Aurora Sofia | 2010 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'10''42 | 542 | | | |
50m 34.15 (34.15) 100m 1:10.42 (36.27) [1:10.42] |
3 | Schiavini Sofia | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'10''61 | 538 | | | |
50m 35.02 (35.02) 100m 1:10.61 (35.59) [1:10.61] |
4 | Marabese Camilla | 2010 | DDS SSD | 01'11''49 | 518 | | | |
50m 34.81 (34.81) 100m 1:11.49 (36.68) [1:11.49] |
5 | Busola Vittoria | 2010 | Team Verona Asd | 01'11''70 | 514 | | | |
50m 34.95 (34.95) 100m 1:11.70 (36.75) [1:11.70] |
6 | Maksuti Martina | 2009 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'11''92 | 509 | | | |
50m 34.95 (34.95) 100m 1:11.92 (36.97) [1:11.92] |
7 | Castiglioni Vittoria | 2010 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'13''37 | 480 | | | |
50m 34.98 (34.98) 100m 1:13.37 (38.39) [1:13.37] |
8 | Leva Olivia | 2010 | DDS SSD | 01'13''55 | 476 | | | |
50m 36.51 (36.51) 100m 1:13.55 (37.04) [1:13.55] |
9 | Maderna Maddalena Carolina Maria | 2010 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'13''80 | 471 | | | |
50m 36.17 (36.17) 100m 1:13.80 (37.63) [1:13.80] |
10 | Constantin Andreea Diana | 2009 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'14''07 | 466 | | | |
50m 36.13 (36.13) 100m 1:14.07 (37.94) [1:14.07] |
11 | Fasitta Maria Teresa | 2009 | PadovaNuoto | 01'14''28 | 462 | | | |
50m 35.97 (35.97) 100m 1:14.28 (38.31) [1:14.28] |
12 | Cogliati Elisa | 2009 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'14''44 | 459 | | | |
50m 36.20 (36.20) 100m 1:14.44 (38.24) [1:14.44] |
13 | Amodei Alice | 2009 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'14''48 | 458 | | | |
50m 36.41 (36.41) 100m 1:14.48 (38.07) [1:14.48] |
14 | Spreafico Aurora | 2010 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'14''60 | 456 | | | |
50m 37.47 (37.47) 100m 1:14.60 (37.13) [1:14.60] |
15 | Capitani Caterina | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'14''75 | 453 | | | |
50m 36.65 (36.65) 100m 1:14.75 (38.10) [1:14.75] |
16 | Dal Ben Giorgia | 2010 | Team Verona Asd | 01'14''93 | 450 | | | |
50m 36.44 (36.44) 100m 1:14.93 (38.49) [1:14.93] |
17 | Drezza Giorgia | 2010 | Team Verona Asd | 01'15''73 | 436 | | | |
50m 36.28 (36.28) 100m 1:15.73 (39.45) [1:15.73] |
18 | Pavesi Sofia | 2010 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'16''74 | 419 | | | |
50m 37.85 (37.85) 100m 1:16.74 (38.89) [1:16.74] |
19 | Pintus Asia | 2009 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'16''92 | 416 | | | |
50m 38.13 (38.13) 100m 1:16.92 (38.79) [1:16.92] |
20 | Trombetta Matilde | 2009 | Olona 1894 SSD | 01'17''30 | 410 | | | |
50m 36.78 (36.78) 100m 1:17.30 (40.52) [1:17.30] |
21 | Ranieri Valentina | 2010 | DDS SSD | 01'17''86 | 401 | | | |
50m 38.18 (38.18) 100m 1:17.86 (39.68) [1:17.86] |
22 | Farassino Greta | 2010 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'18''44 | 392 | | | |
50m 38.30 (38.30) 100m 1:18.44 (40.14) [1:18.44] |
23 | Baratella Alice | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'18''61 | 390 | | | |
50m 39.05 (39.05) 100m 1:18.61 (39.56) [1:18.61] |
24 | Locatelli Gaia | 2010 | Canottieri Milano | 01'18''90 | 386 |
25 | Tartaglia Viola | 2009 | Olona 1894 SSD | 01'19''11 | 382 | | | |
50m 38.34 (38.34) 100m 1:19.11 (40.77) [1:19.11] |
26 | Da Rold Dalia Violetta | 2010 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'19''63 | 375 |
27 | Ciavarrella Miriana | 2009 | DDS SSD | 01'19''91 | 371 | | | |
50m 38.76 (38.76) 100m 1:19.91 (41.15) [1:19.91] |
28 | Moriggi Greta | 2010 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'20''04 | 369 | | | |
50m 38.17 (38.17) 100m 1:20.04 (41.87) [1:20.04] |
29 | Caraula Laura | 2010 | Canottieri Milano | 01'20''09 | 369 | | | |
50m 39.43 (39.43) 100m 1:20.09 (40.66) [1:20.09] |
30 | Leo Emma | 2009 | PadovaNuoto | 01'20''55 | 362 | | | |
50m 40.17 (40.17) 100m 1:20.55 (40.38) [1:20.55] |
31 | Gauzzi Broccoletti Letizia | 2010 | PadovaNuoto | 01'20''73 | 360 | | | |
50m 39.51 (39.51) 100m 1:20.73 (41.22) [1:20.73] |
32 | Aschiero Giulia | 2010 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'21''40 | 351 | | | |
50m 40.67 (40.67) 100m 1:21.40 (40.73) [1:21.40] |
33 | Poma Elena | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'21''45 | 350 | | | |
50m 39.58 (39.58) 100m 1:21.45 (41.87) [1:21.45] |
34 | Ghidotti Matilda | 2010 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'21''47 | 350 | | | |
50m 39.80 (39.80) 100m 1:21.47 (41.67) [1:21.47] |
35 | Reale Matilde | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'21''51 | 350 | | | |
50m 39.06 (39.06) 100m 1:21.51 (42.45) [1:21.51] |
36 | Pinessi Amalia | 2009 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 01'22''34 | 339 | | | |
50m 39.77 (39.77) 100m 1:22.34 (42.57) [1:22.34] |
37 | Colleoni Sofia | 2010 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 01'22''67 | 335 | | | |
50m 40.55 (40.55) 100m 1:22.67 (42.12) [1:22.67] |
38 | Pigozzi Rebecca | 2009 | Team Verona Asd | 01'22''88 | 333 | | | |
50m 39.88 (39.88) 100m 1:22.88 (43.00) [1:22.88] |
39 | Delmiglio Beatrice | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'23''29 | 328 | | | |
50m 40.93 (40.93) 100m 1:23.29 (42.36) [1:23.29] |
40 | Norocea Tania Maria | 2010 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'23''77 | 322 | | | |
50m 41.01 (41.01) 100m 1:23.77 (42.76) [1:23.77] |
41 | Bellinato Valentina | 2010 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'23''87 | 321 | | | |
50m 41.28 (41.28) 100m 1:23.87 (42.59) [1:23.87] |
42 | Perolari Giulia | 2010 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 01'24''58 | 313 | | | |
50m 42.99 (42.99) 100m 1:24.58 (41.59) [1:24.58] |
43 | Lotta Giulia | 2009 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'26''92 | 288 | | | |
50m 42.32 (42.32) 100m 1:26.92 (44.60) [1:26.92] |
44 | De Marchi Alice | 2010 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'27''18 | 286 | | | |
50m 42.34 (42.34) 100m 1:27.18 (44.84) [1:27.18] |
45 | Garavaglia Costanza Ludovica | 2010 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'28''17 | 276 | | | |
50m 42.83 (42.83) 100m 1:28.17 (45.34) [1:28.17] |
46 | Orlandi Asia | 2009 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'28''53 | 273 | | | |
50m 43.24 (43.24) 100m 1:28.53 (45.29) [1:28.53] |
47 | Sara Eugenia | 2010 | Project Sport SSD | 01'31''29 | 249 | | | |
50m 43.97 (43.97) 100m 1:31.29 (47.32) [1:31.29] |
48 | Spinelli Vittoria Maddalena | 2010 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'31''56 | 247 | | | |
50m 45.81 (45.81) 100m 1:31.56 (45.75) [1:31.56] |
49 | Cantaluppi Carlotta | 2009 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 01'31''70 | 245 | | | |
50m 45.15 (45.15) 100m 1:31.70 (46.55) [1:31.70] |
50 | Bonfanti Elisa | 2009 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'33''03 | 235 | | | |
50m 46.11 (46.11) 100m 1:33.03 (46.92) [1:33.03] |
51 | Luzzana Sara | 2009 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'46''27 | 157 |