1 | Cani Francesca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'47''31 | 572 | | | |
50m 39.11 (39.11) 100m 1:21.62 (42.51) [1:21.62] 150m 2:04.60 (42.98) 200m 2:47.31 (42.71) [1:25.69] |
2 | Casillo Martina | 2009 | Rari Nantes Ala | 02'47''91 | 566 | | | |
50m 39.47 (39.47) 100m 1:21.95 (42.48) [1:21.95] 150m 2:05.13 (43.18) 200m 2:47.91 (42.78) [1:25.96] |
3 | Goggio Sara | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'49''88 | 547 | | | |
50m 40.07 (40.07) 100m 1:23.81 (43.74) [1:23.81] 150m 2:07.15 (43.34) 200m 2:49.88 (42.73) [1:26.07] |
4 | Paonessa Sara | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'50''76 | 538 | | | |
50m 39.05 (39.05) 100m 1:22.73 (43.68) [1:22.73] 150m 2:07.53 (44.80) 200m 2:50.76 (43.23) [1:28.03] |
5 | Morbelli Ludovica | 2009 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 02'51''16 | 535 | | | |
50m 38.97 (38.97) 100m 1:22.40 (43.43) [1:22.40] 150m 2:06.82 (44.42) 200m 2:51.16 (44.34) [1:28.76] |
6 | Salerno Chiara | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'51''63 | 530 | | | |
50m 39.68 (39.68) 100m 1:23.11 (43.43) [1:23.11] 150m 2:07.51 (44.40) 200m 2:51.63 (44.12) [1:28.52] |
7 | Gurieri Vanessa | 2009 | Nuoto Piombino | 02'51''84 | 528 | | | |
50m 38.56 (38.56) 100m 1:22.29 (43.73) [1:22.29] 150m 2:07.21 (44.92) 200m 2:51.84 (44.63) [1:29.55] |
8 | Fileccia Viola | 2009 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 02'53''22 | 516 | | | |
50m 39.55 (39.55) 100m 1:23.76 (44.21) [1:23.76] 150m 2:08.01 (44.25) 200m 2:53.22 (45.21) [1:29.46] |
9 | Cavagna Rebecca | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'55''75 | 494 | | | |
50m 40.12 (40.12) 100m 1:24.68 (44.56) [1:24.68] 150m 2:09.57 (44.89) 200m 2:55.75 (46.18) [1:31.07] |
10 | Greborio Sibilla | 2009 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'58''14 | 474 | | | |
50m 41.10 (41.10) 100m 1:26.56 (45.46) [1:26.56] 150m 2:12.89 (46.33) 200m 2:58.14 (45.25) [1:31.58] |
11 | Kich Amira | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 02'58''28 | 473 | | | |
50m 39.63 (39.63) 100m 1:24.67 (45.04) [1:24.67] 150m 2:12.05 (47.38) 200m 2:58.28 (46.23) [1:33.61] |
12 | Ponzio Isabella | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'59''29 | 465 | | | |
50m 40.43 (40.43) 100m 1:26.69 (46.26) [1:26.69] 150m 2:13.56 (46.87) 200m 2:59.29 (45.73) [1:32.60] |
13 | Maridort Emma | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'59''41 | 464 | | | |
50m 41.00 (41.00) 100m 1:27.63 (46.63) [1:27.63] 150m 2:14.62 (46.99) 200m 2:59.41 (44.79) [1:31.78] |
14 | Ghisaura Marta | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'03''59 | 433 | | | |
50m 42.03 (42.03) 100m 1:29.20 (47.17) [1:29.20] 150m 2:16.57 (47.37) 200m 3:03.59 (47.02) [1:34.39] |
15 | Torchioni Matilde | 2009 | Nuoto Piombino | 03'03''70 | 432 | | | |
50m 41.01 (41.01) 100m 1:27.43 (46.42) [1:27.43] 150m 2:15.97 (48.54) 200m 3:03.70 (47.73) [1:36.27] |
16 | Sharrouf Alice | 2009 | Rari Nantes Trento | 03'03''75 | 432 | | | |
50m 43.47 (43.47) 100m 1:31.13 (47.66) [1:31.13] 150m 2:18.11 (46.98) 200m 3:03.75 (45.64) [1:32.62] |
17 | Armeli Iapichino Greta | 2010 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 03'03''78 | 432 | | | |
50m 43.20 (43.20) 100m 1:30.03 (46.83) [1:30.03] 150m 2:17.01 (46.98) 200m 3:03.78 (46.77) [1:33.75] |
18 | D'Alberti Anita | 2010 | Vogherese Nuoto | 03'04''84 | 424 | | | |
50m 43.27 (43.27) 100m 1:29.83 (46.56) [1:29.83] 150m 2:17.21 (47.38) 200m 3:04.84 (47.63) [1:35.01] |
19 | Spinelli Asia | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 03'07''12 | 409 | | | |
50m 42.42 (42.42) 100m 1:31.66 (49.24) [1:31.66] 150m 2:19.40 (47.74) 200m 3:07.12 (47.72) [1:35.46] |
20 | Scordo Benedetta | 2010 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 03'07''60 | 406 | | | |
50m 42.96 (42.96) 100m 1:31.27 (48.31) [1:31.27] 150m 2:19.95 (48.68) 200m 3:07.60 (47.65) [1:36.33] |
21 | Mancino Anna | 2009 | Titans ASD | 03'08''00 | 403 | | | |
50m 40.86 (40.86) 100m 1:28.32 (47.46) [1:28.32] 150m 2:17.36 (49.04) 200m 3:08.00 (50.64) [1:39.68] |
22 | Ciobanu Hermina Marina | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 03'13''26 | 371 | | | |
50m 44.22 (44.22) 100m 1:32.63 (48.41) [1:32.63] 150m 2:23.33 (50.70) 200m 3:13.26 (49.93) [1:40.63] |
    | Giacomelli Bianca Alice | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato | |