Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Sisport 10° (Torino) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Sisport 10° (Torino) - 1° Giornata
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirovano Anna | 2000 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'28''29 | |
2 | Narchialli Andrea Maia | 2005 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'28''71 | |
3 | Calervo Giulia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''93 | |
4 | Rizzo Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'29''74 | |
5 | Puppi Sofia | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''82 | |
6 | Guariso Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''06 | |
7 | Tesauro Alice | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''25 | |
8 | Panier Alessia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''49 | |
    | Formia Valeria | 2006 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'30''49 | |
10 | Lenti Emily | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''61 | |
11 | Novarese Martina | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'31''14 | |
12 | Pintus Cecilia | 2006 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'31''16 | |
13 | Garbin Sofia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''18 | |
14 | Pinzone Vecchio Nadia | 2003 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'31''30 | |
15 | Petruzzelli Giulia | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''38 | |
16 | Massa Micon Beatrice | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''43 | |
17 | Raschini Isabella | 2006 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'31''94 | |
18 | D'Ambrosio Beatrice | 2006 | Titans ASD | 00'32''16 | |
19 | Nuovo Irene | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''27 | |
20 | Micheli Elisa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Ala | 00'32''33 | |
21 | Pecorelli Maria | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''45 | |
22 | Muratore Olivia | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'32''64 | |
23 | Zen Camilla | 2004 | Dinamica SSD | 00'32''72 | |
24 | Autiero Giorgia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''98 | |
    | Brugna Valentina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'32''98 | |
26 | Copertino Dea | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'33''02 | |
27 | Greborio Sara | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'33''39 | |
28 | Grasselli Arianna | 2006 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'33''59 | |
29 | Blanchet Sveva | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'33''69 | |
30 | Lamberti Azzurra | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''10 | |
31 | Dandrea Ginevra | 2004 | Rari Nantes Ala | 00'34''27 | |
32 | Guatieri Simona | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'34''36 | |
33 | Evangelista Lara | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''65 | |
34 | Fasano Virginia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''46 | |
35 | Novara Alice | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'37''17 |