Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Attilio Camozzi 6° (Brescia)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Memorial Attilio Camozzi 6° (Brescia)
100 Rana Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lombardi Amelia | 2013 | Activa Nuoto ASD - Piacenza | 01'47''65 | |
2 | Urgnani Elisa | 2013 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'49''49 | |
3 | Milesi Camilla | 2013 | Unica Sport | 01'53''75 | |
4 | Radice Letizia | 2013 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'53''94 | |
5 | Vergottini Chiara | 2013 | Unica Sport | 01'55''83 | |
6 | Asperti Emma | 2013 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'56''13 | |
7 | Bellandi Irene | 2013 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'59''57 | |
8 | Brambilla Francesca | 2013 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 01'59''58 | |
9 | Malvestuto Arianna | 2013 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'06''00 | |
10 | Badovini Anna | 2013 | Activa Nuoto ASD - Piacenza | 02'09''52 | |
11 | Alleruzzo Chiara | 2013 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 02'11''13 | |
12 | Baggi Sofia | 2013 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'11''88 | |
13 | Stanga Agata | 2013 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'17''23 | |
14 | Nastasa Daria Maria | 2013 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'31''64 |