1 | Sarta Matteo | 2010 | DDS SSD | 01'02''15 | 375 | | | |
50m 29.95 (29.95) 100m 1:02.15 (32.20) [1:02.15] |
2 | Guglielmini Riccardo | 2010 | DDS SSD | 01'02''59 | 367 | | | |
50m 30.20 (30.20) 100m 1:02.59 (32.39) [1:02.59] |
3 | Garavello Enea | 2010 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'05''05 | 327 | | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:05.05 (34.22) [1:05.05] |
4 | Bonomi Gabriele | 2010 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'05''55 | 320 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:05.55 (34.36) [1:05.55] |
5 | Bassi Davide | 2010 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'05''70 | 317 | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:05.70 (34.65) [1:05.70] |
6 | Chiapin Gabriele | 2010 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'06''81 | 302 | | | |
50m 31.79 (31.79) 100m 1:06.81 (35.02) [1:06.81] |
7 | Tonini Alessandro | 2010 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'07''17 | 297 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:07.17 (34.97) [1:07.17] |
8 | Vezza Stefano | 2011 | DDS SSD | 01'07''40 | 294 | | | |
50m 33.10 (33.10) 100m 1:07.40 (34.30) [1:07.40] |
9 | Lisiero Luca | 2010 | DDS SSD | 01'08''18 | 284 | | | |
50m 32.45 (32.45) 100m 1:08.18 (35.73) [1:08.18] |
10 | Munteanu Alessandro | 2010 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'08''63 | 278 | | | |
50m 33.06 (33.06) 100m 1:08.63 (35.57) [1:08.63] |
11 | Cavalli Dario | 2011 | Olona 1894 SSD | 01'09''01 | 274 | | | |
50m 32.93 (32.93) 100m 1:09.01 (36.08) [1:09.01] |
12 | Bini Raffaele | 2011 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'09''13 | 272 | | | |
50m 33.81 (33.81) 100m 1:09.13 (35.32) [1:09.13] |
13 | Baietti Massimo Mauro | 2011 | DDS SSD | 01'09''20 | 272 | | | |
50m 33.06 (33.06) 100m 1:09.20 (36.14) [1:09.20] |
14 | Riunno Rocco | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'09''38 | 269 | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:09.38 (35.17) [1:09.38] |
15 | Motta Alessandro | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'10''13 | 261 | | | |
50m 33.30 (33.30) 100m 1:10.13 (36.83) [1:10.13] |
16 | Lainati Giorgio | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'10''69 | 255 | | | |
50m 34.22 (34.22) 100m 1:10.69 (36.47) [1:10.69] |
17 | Gladyshev Denis | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'11''84 | 243 | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:11.84 (37.63) [1:11.84] |
18 | Cis Giacomo | 2010 | San Carlo Sport | 01'12''97 | 232 | | | |
50m 34.85 (34.85) 100m 1:12.97 (38.12) [1:12.97] |
19 | Roghi Riccardo Rizieri | 2011 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'13''17 | 230 | | | |
50m 34.76 (34.76) 100m 1:13.17 (38.41) [1:13.17] |
20 | Mancinelli Alessandro | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'13''48 | 227 | | | |
50m 35.93 (35.93) 100m 1:13.48 (37.55) [1:13.48] |
21 | Ballerio Filippo | 2010 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'14''18 | 220 | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:14.18 (39.97) [1:14.18] |
22 | Pagano Nicolas | 2010 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'14''28 | 219 | | | |
50m 35.59 (35.59) 100m 1:14.28 (38.69) [1:14.28] |
23 | Matera Gabriele | 2010 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'15''34 | 210 | | | |
50m 36.18 (36.18) 100m 1:15.34 (39.16) [1:15.34] |
24 | Gaffuri Tommaso Filippo | 2011 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'16''06 | 204 | | | |
50m 36.28 (36.28) 100m 1:16.06 (39.78) [1:16.06] |
25 | Pirrazzo Gabriele | 2011 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'16''11 | 204 | | | |
50m 35.91 (35.91) 100m 1:16.11 (40.20) [1:16.11] |
26 | Moretti Enrico | 2011 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'16''91 | 198 | | | |
50m 35.36 (35.36) 100m 1:16.91 (41.55) [1:16.91] |
27 | Brianza Andrea | 2011 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'17''51 | 193 | | | |
50m 37.72 (37.72) 100m 1:17.51 (39.79) [1:17.51] |
28 | Gatto Matteo | 2011 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 01'17''70 | 192 | | | |
50m 37.07 (37.07) 100m 1:17.70 (40.63) [1:17.70] |
29 | Markouche Mohamed Amine | 2011 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'18''58 | 185 | | | |
50m 37.56 (37.56) 100m 1:18.58 (41.02) [1:18.58] |
30 | Naracci Angelo Raffaele | 2011 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'20''04 | 175 | | | |
50m 37.98 (37.98) 100m 1:20.04 (42.06) [1:20.04] |
31 | Porcu Nicolas | 2010 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'21''13 | 168 | | | |
50m 36.94 (36.94) 100m 1:21.13 (44.19) [1:21.13] |
32 | Piatti Francesco | 2011 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'21''78 | 164 | | | |
50m 38.28 (38.28) 100m 1:21.78 (43.50) [1:21.78] |
33 | Parisi Riccardo | 2011 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'22''62 | 159 | | | |
50m 38.98 (38.98) 100m 1:22.62 (43.64) [1:22.62] |
34 | Giannettino Andrea | 2011 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'23''67 | 153 | | | |
50m 39.18 (39.18) 100m 1:23.67 (44.49) [1:23.67] |
35 | Faelli Tommaso | 2011 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'24''61 | 148 | | | |
50m 40.30 (40.30) 100m 1:24.61 (44.31) [1:24.61] |
36 | Russo Giulio | 2011 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'25''17 | 145 | | | |
50m 40.30 (40.30) 100m 1:25.17 (44.87) [1:25.17] |
37 | De Pasquale Edoardo | 2011 | San Carlo Sport | 01'25''24 | 145 | | | |
50m 40.84 (40.84) 100m 1:25.24 (44.40) [1:25.24] |
38 | Delfanti Alessandro | 2011 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'27''94 | 132 | | | |
50m 41.12 (41.12) 100m 1:27.94 (46.82) [1:27.94] |
39 | Borromeo Ariele | 2011 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'30''61 | 121 | | | |
50m 42.18 (42.18) 100m 1:30.61 (48.43) [1:30.61] |
    | Rieder David Leopold | 2011 | San Carlo Sport | 01'30''61 | 121 | | | |
50m 41.80 (41.80) 100m 1:30.61 (48.81) [1:30.61] |