1 | Aksjonov Artjom | 2007 | EST Spordiklubi Energia | 01'03''61 | 464 | | | |
50m 28.69 (28.69) 100m 1:03.61 (34.92) [1:03.61] |
2 | Kvitkovski Semjon | 2008 | EST Swimmingclub Aktiiv | 01'05''57 | 424 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:05.57 (35.86) [1:05.57] |
3 | Ovechkin Vyacheslav | 2008 | EST Sillamae Ujumisklubi Kalev | 01'06''26 | 411 | | | |
50m 31.71 (31.71) 100m 1:06.26 (34.55) [1:06.26] |
4 | Pertman Rauno | 2008 | EST Spordiklubi Energia | 01'06''73 | 402 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:06.73 (35.85) [1:06.73] |
5 | Zigadlo Jegor | 2008 | EST Swimmingclub Aktiiv | 01'09''42 | 357 | | | |
50m 31.75 (31.75) 100m 1:09.42 (37.67) [1:09.42] |
6 | Izhovskyy Oleksiy | 2008 | EST Kohtla-Jarve Veespordiklubi | 01'09''67 | 353 | | | |
50m 32.13 (32.13) 100m 1:09.67 (37.54) [1:09.67] |
7 | Zguro Arseni | 2009 | EST NRK Kalev | 01'09''89 | 350 | | | |
50m 33.95 (33.95) 100m 1:09.89 (35.94) [1:09.89] |
8 | Motasnjov Maksim | 2009 | EST NRK Kalev | 01'10''61 | 339 | | | |
50m 32.56 (32.56) 100m 1:10.61 (38.05) [1:10.61] |
9 | Evstifeev Makar | 2009 | EST Swimmingclub Aktiiv | 01'10''95 | 335 | | | |
50m 33.04 (33.04) 100m 1:10.95 (37.91) [1:10.95] |
10 | Syniuhin Mykhailo | 2011 | EST Kohtla-Jarve Veespordiklubi | 01'12''57 | 313 | | | |
50m 32.42 (32.42) 100m 1:12.57 (40.15) [1:12.57] |
11 | Bostan Dominik | 2007 | EST Swimmingclub Aktiiv | 01'12''75 | 310 | | | |
50m 33.91 (33.91) 100m 1:12.75 (38.84) [1:12.75] |
12 | Liu Yeung Matias Dominic | 2010 | EST Kohtla-Jarve Veespordiklubi | 01'13''48 | 301 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:13.48 (39.08) [1:13.48] |
13 | Fedorenko Aleksandr | 2009 | EST Johvi Spordikool | 01'13''65 | 299 | | | |
50m 33.71 (33.71) 100m 1:13.65 (39.94) [1:13.65] |
14 | Tsikaljov Deniss | 2010 | EST Spordiklubi Energia | 01'14''37 | 290 | | | |
50m 34.24 (34.24) 100m 1:14.37 (40.13) [1:14.37] |
15 | Kokkel Egor | 2007 | EST Johvi Spordikool | 01'15''45 | 278 | | | |
50m 35.86 (35.86) 100m 1:15.45 (39.59) [1:15.45] |
16 | Ivanov Aleksey | 2009 | EST Spordiklubi Energia | 01'15''51 | 277 | | | |
50m 34.98 (34.98) 100m 1:15.51 (40.53) [1:15.51] |
17 | Kotkas David | 2008 | EST Kohtla-Jarve Veespordiklubi | 01'16''13 | 271 | | | |
50m 36.71 (36.71) 100m 1:16.13 (39.42) [1:16.13] |
18 | Verenits Ruslan | 2009 | EST Swimmingclub Aktiiv | 01'16''43 | 268 | | | |
50m 35.37 (35.37) 100m 1:16.43 (41.06) [1:16.43] |
19 | Minzatov Sergei | 2008 | EST Johvi Spordikool | 01'17''09 | 261 | | | |
50m 35.40 (35.40) 100m 1:17.09 (41.69) [1:17.09] |
20 | Liubetskij Jegor | 2009 | EST Spordiklubi Energia | 01'17''34 | 258 | | | |
50m 35.77 (35.77) 100m 1:17.34 (41.57) [1:17.34] |
    | Sepeljov Matvei | 2009 | EST Spordiklubi Energia | 01'17''34 | 258 | | | |
50m 36.21 (36.21) 100m 1:17.34 (41.13) [1:17.34] |
22 | Sharonov Dmitri | 2008 | EST Johvi Spordikool | 01'17''39 | 258 | | | |
50m 36.08 (36.08) 100m 1:17.39 (41.31) [1:17.39] |
23 | Sikk Danny | 2011 | EST Swimmingclub Aktiiv | 01'17''40 | 258 | | | |
50m 36.13 (36.13) 100m 1:17.40 (41.27) [1:17.40] |
24 | Lembinen Kristjan | 2011 | EST Swimmingclub Aktiiv | 01'19''49 | 238 | | | |
50m 36.91 (36.91) 100m 1:19.49 (42.58) [1:19.49] |
25 | Vatsenko Aleksandr | 2008 | EST Kohtla-Jarve Spordiselts Kalev | 01'20''62 | 228 | | | |
50m 39.32 (39.32) 100m 1:20.62 (41.30) [1:20.62] |
26 | Skolozhabskyy Nikita | 2010 | EST Kohtla-Jarve Veespordiklubi | 01'22''59 | 212 | | | |
50m 39.34 (39.34) 100m 1:22.59 (43.25) [1:22.59] |
27 | Jaager Sander | 2008 | EST NRK Kalev | 01'22''74 | 211 | | | |
50m 36.99 (36.99) 100m 1:22.74 (45.75) [1:22.74] |
28 | Korsakov Nikita | 2008 | EST NRK Kalev | 01'22''76 | 211 | | | |
50m 37.82 (37.82) 100m 1:22.76 (44.94) [1:22.76] |
29 | Mayorov Natoli | 2009 | EST Kohtla-Jarve Veespordiklubi | 01'22''94 | 209 | | | |
50m 39.05 (39.05) 100m 1:22.94 (43.89) [1:22.94] |
30 | Andrejev Gleb | 2012 | EST Swimmingclub Aktiiv | 01'24''96 | 195 | | | |
50m 39.67 (39.67) 100m 1:24.96 (45.29) [1:24.96] |
31 | Petrov Victor | 2011 | EST Johvi Spordikool | 01'25''75 | 189 | | | |
50m 40.54 (40.54) 100m 1:25.75 (45.21) [1:25.75] |
32 | Nemiro Martin | 2011 | EST Johvi Spordikool | 01'28''04 | 175 | | | |
50m 40.83 (40.83) 100m 1:28.04 (47.21) [1:28.04] |
33 | Trofimov Arseni | 2011 | EST Swimmingclub Aktiiv | 01'29''16 | 168 | | | |
50m 42.12 (42.12) 100m 1:29.16 (47.04) [1:29.16] |
34 | Skripko Roman | 2010 | EST Swimmingclub Aktiiv | 01'29''45 | 167 | | | |
50m 41.30 (41.30) 100m 1:29.45 (48.15) [1:29.45] |
35 | Aleshko Kirill | 2009 | EST Kohtla-Jarve Spordiselts Kalev | 01'31''21 | 157 | | | |
50m 45.87 (45.87) 100m 1:31.21 (45.34) [1:31.21] |
36 | Radionov Ilja | 2007 | EST Kohtla-Jarve Spordiselts Kalev | 01'32''08 | 153 | | | |
50m 42.49 (42.49) 100m 1:32.08 (49.59) [1:32.08] |
37 | Ovechkin Ivan | 2011 | EST Sillamae Ujumisklubi Kalev | 01'34''55 | 141 | | | |
50m 44.21 (44.21) 100m 1:34.55 (50.34) [1:34.55] |
38 | Tezikov David | 2013 | EST NRK Kalev | 01'35''65 | 136 | | | |
50m 44.89 (44.89) 100m 1:35.65 (50.76) [1:35.65] |
39 | Kazak Dmitri | 2008 | EST Kohtla-Jarve Veespordiklubi | 01'38''68 | 124 | | | |
50m 46.02 (46.02) 100m 1:38.68 (52.66) [1:38.68] |
40 | Laveev Artem | 2011 | EST Swimmingclub Aktiiv | 01'41''69 | 113 | | | |
50m 46.79 (46.79) 100m 1:41.69 (54.90) [1:41.69] |
41 | Jakovlev Ilja | 2011 | EST NRK Kalev | 01'42''99 | 109 | | | |
50m 52.28 (52.28) 100m 1:42.99 (50.71) [1:42.99] |
42 | Skadov Andrei | 2012 | EST Swimmingclub Aktiiv | 01'45''36 | 102 | | | |
50m 48.37 (48.37) 100m 1:45.36 (56.99) [1:45.36] |
43 | Rudis Jan | 2013 | EST NRK Kalev | 01'52''50 | 84 | | | |
50m 55.29 (55.29) 100m 1:52.50 (57.21) [1:52.50] |
44 | Vetrennikov Danis | 2012 | EST NRK Kalev | 02'02''23 | 65 | | | |
50m 59.01 (59.01) 100m 2:02.23 (1:03.22) [2:02.23] |