1 | De Franco Sabrina | 2007 | DDS SSD | 01'07''18 | 545 | | | |
50m 32.48 (32.48) 100m 1:07.18 (34.70) [1:07.18] |
2 | Vicentini Lara | 2005 | Canottieri Milano | 01'07''84 | 529 | | | |
50m 33.23 (33.23) 100m 1:07.84 (34.61) [1:07.84] |
3 | Garofalo Francesca | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'08''53 | 513 | | | |
50m 33.44 (33.44) 100m 1:08.53 (35.09) [1:08.53] |
4 | Malacusi Beatrice | 2006 | Games Sport ASD | 01'09''30 | 496 | | | |
50m 33.81 (33.81) 100m 1:09.30 (35.49) [1:09.30] |
5 | Cicconi Alessia | 2006 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'09''64 | 489 | | | |
50m 34.00 (34.00) 100m 1:09.64 (35.64) [1:09.64] |
6 | Giorgetti Alessia | 2008 | Canottieri Milano | 01'10''34 | 475 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:10.34 (36.09) [1:10.34] |
7 | Imeraj Miriana | 2006 | Games Sport ASD | 01'10''42 | 473 | | | |
50m 33.89 (33.89) 100m 1:10.42 (36.53) [1:10.42] |
8 | Rossi Giulia Rebecca | 2008 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'10''79 | 466 | | | |
50m 34.87 (34.87) 100m 1:10.79 (35.92) [1:10.79] |
9 | Roldo Sonia | 2005 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'10''85 | 465 | | | |
50m 34.59 (34.59) 100m 1:10.85 (36.26) [1:10.85] |
10 | Borghi Beatrice | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'11''13 | 459 | | | |
50m 35.02 (35.02) 100m 1:11.13 (36.11) [1:11.13] |
11 | Gianotti Tiara Maria | 2006 | DDS SSD | 01'11''40 | 454 | | | |
50m 34.69 (34.69) 100m 1:11.40 (36.71) [1:11.40] |
12 | Socini Noemi | 2007 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'12''36 | 436 | | | |
50m 35.29 (35.29) 100m 1:12.36 (37.07) [1:12.36] |
13 | Pomi Lucrezia | 2008 | Canottieri Milano | 01'12''43 | 435 | | | |
50m 34.69 (34.69) 100m 1:12.43 (37.74) [1:12.43] |
14 | Rizzo Isabella Laura | 2007 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'13''21 | 421 | | | |
50m 35.80 (35.80) 100m 1:13.21 (37.41) [1:13.21] |
15 | Di Nicola Gaia | 2007 | Games Sport ASD | 01'13''46 | 417 | | | |
50m 36.15 (36.15) 100m 1:13.46 (37.31) [1:13.46] |
16 | Galli Giulia Francesca | 2008 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'14''22 | 404 | | | |
50m 36.23 (36.23) 100m 1:14.22 (37.99) [1:14.22] |
17 | Laino Ida | 2007 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'16''04 | 376 | | | |
50m 37.31 (37.31) 100m 1:16.04 (38.73) [1:16.04] |
18 | De Lorenzo Giulia | 2008 | Sogisport SRL | 01'16''88 | 363 | | | |
50m 37.87 (37.87) 100m 1:16.88 (39.01) [1:16.88] |
19 | Lavore Aurora | 2008 | GSL 1972 ASD | 01'17''01 | 362 | | | |
50m 37.35 (37.35) 100m 1:17.01 (39.66) [1:17.01] |
20 | Sama' Dalila | 2008 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'22''03 | 299 | | | |
50m 40.27 (40.27) 100m 1:22.03 (41.76) [1:22.03] |
21 | Mita Martina Grace | 2008 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'38''48 | 173 | | | |
50m 46.96 (46.96) 100m 1:38.48 (51.52) [1:38.48] |