1 | Moia Eleni | 2008 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'02''82 | 656 | | | |
50m 29.73 (29.73) 100m 1:02.82 (33.09) [1:02.82] |
2 | Vicentini Sofia Chiara | 2003 | Canottieri Milano | 01'05''68 | 574 | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:05.68 (35.14) [1:05.68] |
3 | Bertasi Giorgia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'05''79 | 571 | | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:05.79 (34.96) [1:05.79] |
4 | Giraudo Viola | 2007 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'06''12 | 562 | | | |
50m 31.02 (31.02) 100m 1:06.12 (35.10) [1:06.12] |
5 | Corbetta Francesca | 2004 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'06''16 | 561 | | | |
50m 30.51 (30.51) 100m 1:06.16 (35.65) [1:06.16] |
6 | Vignoli Giada | 2007 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'06''40 | 555 | | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:06.40 (35.19) [1:06.40] |
7 | Schilliro' Martina | 2005 | DDS SSD | 01'06''54 | 552 | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:06.54 (34.90) [1:06.54] |
8 | Cicchelli Rachele | 2008 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'07''09 | 538 | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:07.09 (35.57) [1:07.09] |
9 | Murolo Martina | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'08''00 | 517 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:08.00 (36.74) [1:08.00] |
10 | Repetto Federica | 1999 | Vogherese Nuoto | 01'08''31 | 510 | | | |
50m 31.83 (31.83) 100m 1:08.31 (36.48) [1:08.31] |
11 | Berno Anna | 2004 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'08''35 | 509 | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:08.35 (36.93) [1:08.35] |
12 | Schilliro' Sofia | 2008 | DDS SSD | 01'08''68 | 502 | | | |
50m 32.12 (32.12) 100m 1:08.68 (36.56) [1:08.68] |
13 | Grisoni Ludovica | 2008 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'08''70 | 501 | | | |
50m 33.54 (33.54) 100m 1:08.70 (35.16) [1:08.70] |
14 | Minali Emma | 2006 | Piscina Comunale Stezzano SSD | 01'08''92 | 496 | | | |
50m 32.29 (32.29) 100m 1:08.92 (36.63) [1:08.92] |
15 | Coccioli Asia | 2007 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'08''98 | 495 | | | |
50m 31.80 (31.80) 100m 1:08.98 (37.18) [1:08.98] |
16 | Restelli Sveva Costanza Maria | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'10''54 | 463 | | | |
50m 32.53 (32.53) 100m 1:10.54 (38.01) [1:10.54] |
17 | Meani Matilde | 2007 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'10''59 | 462 | | | |
50m 32.55 (32.55) 100m 1:10.59 (38.04) [1:10.59] |
18 | Guarda Martina | 2003 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'10''80 | 458 | | | |
50m 32.87 (32.87) 100m 1:10.80 (37.93) [1:10.80] |
19 | Obert Emma | 2007 | DDS SSD | 01'10''93 | 455 | | | |
50m 33.46 (33.46) 100m 1:10.93 (37.47) [1:10.93] |
20 | Nascimbene Alessia | 2008 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'11''84 | 438 | | | |
50m 33.42 (33.42) 100m 1:11.84 (38.42) [1:11.84] |
21 | Ronzoni Francesca | 2008 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'13''34 | 412 | | | |
50m 33.79 (33.79) 100m 1:13.34 (39.55) [1:13.34] |
22 | Busato Andrea Elisa | 2005 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'13''40 | 411 | | | |
50m 34.13 (34.13) 100m 1:13.40 (39.27) [1:13.40] |
23 | Guerrieri Caterina | 2007 | Canottieri Milano | 01'14''15 | 399 | | | |
50m 34.59 (34.59) 100m 1:14.15 (39.56) [1:14.15] |
24 | Recli Beatrice | 2008 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'14''47 | 393 | | | |
50m 34.92 (34.92) 100m 1:14.47 (39.55) [1:14.47] |
25 | Graffi Greta | 2007 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'14''94 | 386 | | | |
50m 34.19 (34.19) 100m 1:14.94 (40.75) [1:14.94] |
26 | Riva Arianna | 2005 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'15''36 | 380 | | | |
50m 34.64 (34.64) 100m 1:15.36 (40.72) [1:15.36] |
27 | Pisano Camilla Linda | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'17''63 | 347 | | | |
50m 35.24 (35.24) 100m 1:17.63 (42.39) [1:17.63] |
28 | De Grandi Rebecca | 2008 | GSL 1972 ASD | 01'21''31 | 302 | | | |
50m 34.98 (34.98) 100m 1:21.31 (46.33) [1:21.31] |
29 | Campi Marta | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'21''54 | 300 | | | |
50m 37.34 (37.34) 100m 1:21.54 (44.20) [1:21.54] |
30 | Scognamiglio Chiara | 2008 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'30''13 | 222 | | | |
50m 41.03 (41.03) 100m 1:30.13 (49.10) [1:30.13] |
31 | Capra Sara | 2008 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'36''45 | 181 | | | |
50m 41.38 (41.38) 100m 1:36.45 (55.07) [1:36.45] |