1 | Lattanzio Mattia | 2011 | DDS SSD | 01'14''84 | 269 | | | |
50m 36.54 (36.54) 100m 1:14.84 (38.30) [1:14.84] |
2 | Carratello Marcell Battista | 2011 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'16''35 | 253 | | | |
50m 37.15 (37.15) 100m 1:16.35 (39.20) [1:16.35] |
3 | De Andreis Pietro Paolo | 2011 | DDS SSD | 01'17''34 | 244 | | | |
50m 37.78 (37.78) 100m 1:17.34 (39.56) [1:17.34] |
4 | Guariso Andrea | 2011 | DDS SSD | 01'18''45 | 233 | | | |
50m 37.84 (37.84) 100m 1:18.45 (40.61) [1:18.45] |
5 | Zara Bressan Joele | 2011 | DDS SSD | 01'19''93 | 221 | | | |
50m 40.51 (40.51) 100m 1:19.93 (39.42) [1:19.93] |
6 | Noli Francesco | 2011 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'20''19 | 218 | | | |
50m 38.26 (38.26) 100m 1:20.19 (41.93) [1:20.19] |
7 | Volonte' Leonardo | 2011 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'22''19 | 203 | | | |
50m 40.92 (40.92) 100m 1:22.19 (41.27) [1:22.19] |
8 | Carminati Giacomo | 2011 | Piscina Comunale Stezzano SSD | 01'22''39 | 201 | | | |
50m 39.30 (39.30) 100m 1:22.39 (43.09) [1:22.39] |
9 | Maggi Leonardo | 2011 | Sogisport SRL | 01'22''53 | 200 | | | |
50m 40.69 (40.69) 100m 1:22.53 (41.84) [1:22.53] |
10 | Mutti Edoardo | 2011 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'23''72 | 192 | | | |
50m 40.11 (40.11) 100m 1:23.72 (43.61) [1:23.72] |
11 | Specchia Gregorio Indro | 2011 | Canottieri Milano | 01'24''18 | 189 | | | |
50m 40.21 (40.21) 100m 1:24.18 (43.97) [1:24.18] |
12 | Lecchi Leonardo | 2011 | Games Sport ASD | 01'24''52 | 186 | | | |
50m 41.06 (41.06) 100m 1:24.52 (43.46) [1:24.52] |
13 | Chiesa Tommaso | 2011 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'25''08 | 183 | | | |
50m 41.76 (41.76) 100m 1:25.08 (43.32) [1:25.08] |
14 | Binda Matteo | 2011 | DDS SSD | 01'25''41 | 181 | | | |
50m 42.12 (42.12) 100m 1:25.41 (43.29) [1:25.41] |
15 | Tatti Filippo | 2011 | DDS SSD | 01'25''68 | 179 | | | |
50m 42.43 (42.43) 100m 1:25.68 (43.25) [1:25.68] |
16 | Bertele' Leonardo | 2011 | Piscina Comunale Stezzano SSD | 01'30''67 | 151 | | | |
50m 44.72 (44.72) 100m 1:30.67 (45.95) [1:30.67] |
17 | Drago Matteo | 2011 | Canottieri Milano | 01'31''10 | 149 | | | |
50m 44.49 (44.49) 100m 1:31.10 (46.61) [1:31.10] |
18 | Colombo Vittorio | 2011 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'33''05 | 140 | | | |
50m 44.67 (44.67) 100m 1:33.05 (48.38) [1:33.05] |
19 | Redaelli Andrea | 2011 | Sogisport SRL | 01'33''51 | 138 | | | |
50m 45.63 (45.63) 100m 1:33.51 (47.88) [1:33.51] |
20 | Pallavicini Francesco | 2011 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'58''09 | 68 | | | |
50m 56.93 (56.93) 100m 1:58.09 (1:01.16) [1:58.09] |