1 | Moruzzi Gloria | 2008 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 02'22''32 | 651 | | | | |
50m 33.67 (33.67) 100m 1:10.06 (36.39) [1:10.06] 150m 1:46.75 (36.69) 200m 2:22.32 (35.57) [1:12.26] |
2 | Benis Martina | 2009 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 02'23''21 | 638 | | | | |
50m 33.54 (33.54) 100m 1:10.00 (36.46) [1:10.00] 150m 1:46.75 (36.75) 200m 2:23.21 (36.46) [1:13.21] |
3 | Felappi Diana | 2008 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 02'25''94 | 603 | | | |
50m 33.84 (33.84) 100m 1:10.93 (37.09) [1:10.93] 150m 1:48.88 (37.95) 200m 2:25.94 (37.06) [1:15.01] |
4 | Maoloni Caterina | 2006 | Start Time SSD Srl | 02'26''60 | 595 | | | |
50m 34.88 (34.88) 100m 1:12.13 (37.25) [1:12.13] 150m 1:49.77 (37.64) 200m 2:26.60 (36.83) [1:14.47] |
5 | Soumir Ikhlass | 2008 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'26''94 | 591 | | | |
50m 34.29 (34.29) 100m 1:11.01 (36.72) [1:11.01] 150m 1:49.07 (38.06) 200m 2:26.94 (37.87) [1:15.93] |
6 | Basletta Alessia | 2006 | Start Time SSD Srl | 02'27''75 | 581 | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:11.58 (36.88) [1:11.58] 150m 1:49.77 (38.19) 200m 2:27.75 (37.98) [1:16.17] |
7 | Chiappini Beatrice | 2009 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'27''97 | 579 | | | |
50m 34.72 (34.72) 100m 1:11.71 (36.99) [1:11.71] 150m 1:50.01 (38.30) 200m 2:27.97 (37.96) [1:16.26] |
8 | Cheli Rebecca Vittoria Pietra | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'29''51 | 561 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:11.72 (37.47) [1:11.72] 150m 1:51.12 (39.40) 200m 2:29.51 (38.39) [1:17.79] |
9 | Rossi Federica | 2003 | Unica Sport | 02'29''69 | 559 | | | |
50m 35.02 (35.02) 100m 1:12.92 (37.90) [1:12.92] 150m 1:51.77 (38.85) 200m 2:29.69 (37.92) [1:16.77] |
10 | Ferrero Viola | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'30''10 | 554 | | | |
50m 35.73 (35.73) 100m 1:13.31 (37.58) [1:13.31] 150m 1:51.75 (38.44) 200m 2:30.10 (38.35) [1:16.79] |
11 | Maltoni Andrea | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 02'31''23 | 542 | | | |
50m 1:13.78 (1:13.78) 100m 1:52.77 (38.99) [1:52.77] 150m 2:31.23 (38.46) |
12 | Pinna Giorgia | 2009 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 02'31''54 | 539 | | | |
50m 36.07 (36.07) 100m 1:14.28 (38.21) [1:14.28] 150m 1:53.03 (38.75) 200m 2:31.54 (38.51) [1:17.26] |
13 | Belluschi Gemma | 2005 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 02'32''16 | 532 | | | |
50m 36.08 (36.08) 100m 1:14.66 (38.58) [1:14.66] 150m 1:53.70 (39.04) 200m 2:32.16 (38.46) [1:17.50] |
14 | Dallafior Chiara | 2007 | Nuotatori Trentini | 02'32''98 | 524 | | | |
50m 35.88 (35.88) 100m 1:14.00 (38.12) [1:14.00] 150m 1:53.92 (39.92) 200m 2:32.98 (39.06) [1:18.98] |
15 | De Rosa Beatrice | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'33''14 | 522 | | | |
50m 36.05 (36.05) 100m 1:14.36 (38.31) [1:14.36] 150m 1:54.12 (39.76) 200m 2:33.14 (39.02) [1:18.78] |
16 | Cortinovis Anna | 2008 | Start Time SSD Srl | 02'33''69 | 516 | | | |
50m 37.09 (37.09) 100m 1:15.16 (38.07) [1:15.16] 150m 1:55.66 (40.50) 200m 2:33.69 (38.03) [1:18.53] |
17 | Fugagnoli Serena Maria | 2009 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'34''03 | 513 | | | |
50m 36.41 (36.41) 100m 1:15.07 (38.66) [1:15.07] 150m 1:54.58 (39.51) 200m 2:34.03 (39.45) [1:18.96] |
18 | Paris Gloria | 2008 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 02'34''54 | 508 | | | |
50m 35.81 (35.81) 100m 1:15.00 (39.19) [1:15.00] 150m 1:55.25 (40.25) 200m 2:34.54 (39.29) [1:19.54] |
19 | Cimolato Anna | 2007 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 02'34''83 | 505 | | | |
50m 36.38 (36.38) 100m 1:16.01 (39.63) [1:16.01] 150m 1:55.63 (39.62) 200m 2:34.83 (39.20) [1:18.82] |
20 | Busola Vittoria | 2010 | Team Verona Asd | 02'34''98 | 504 | | | |
50m 36.24 (36.24) 100m 1:15.49 (39.25) [1:15.49] 150m 1:55.32 (39.83) 200m 2:34.98 (39.66) [1:19.49] |
21 | Castiglioni Camilla | 2007 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 02'35''45 | 499 | | | |
50m 36.90 (36.90) 100m 1:16.72 (39.82) [1:16.72] 150m 1:57.14 (40.42) 200m 2:35.45 (38.31) [1:18.73] |
22 | Bertinotti Ester | 2009 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'35''73 | 496 | | | |
50m 36.70 (36.70) 100m 1:16.14 (39.44) [1:16.14] 150m 1:56.89 (40.75) 200m 2:35.73 (38.84) [1:19.59] |
23 | Sangiorgi Penelope | 2007 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 02'35''88 | 495 | | | |
50m 36.87 (36.87) 100m 1:16.37 (39.50) [1:16.37] 150m 1:56.59 (40.22) 200m 2:35.88 (39.29) [1:19.51] |
24 | Tabarrini Anna | 2009 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 02'36''19 | 492 | | | |
50m 36.40 (36.40) 100m 1:15.84 (39.44) [1:15.84] 150m 1:56.30 (40.46) 200m 2:36.19 (39.89) [1:20.35] |
25 | Pedrazzini Cecilia Bianca | 2007 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'36''48 | 489 | | | |
50m 36.29 (36.29) 100m 1:15.46 (39.17) [1:15.46] 150m 1:56.36 (40.90) 200m 2:36.48 (40.12) [1:21.02] |
26 | Salvatelli Viola | 2007 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 02'37''50 | 480 | | | |
50m 37.52 (37.52) 100m 1:17.37 (39.85) [1:17.37] 150m 2:37.50 (1:20.13) |
27 | Albani Marika | 2010 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 02'37''51 | 480 | | | |
50m 36.74 (36.74) 100m 1:17.57 (40.83) [1:17.57] 150m 1:58.85 (41.28) 200m 2:37.51 (38.66) [1:19.94] |
28 | Pavesi Sofia | 2010 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'37''89 | 476 | | | |
50m 37.39 (37.39) 100m 1:16.99 (39.60) [1:16.99] 150m 1:58.57 (41.58) 200m 2:37.89 (39.32) [1:20.90] |
29 | Bigagnoli Aurora | 2010 | Team Verona Asd | 02'37''92 | 476 | | | |
50m 37.17 (37.17) 100m 1:16.92 (39.75) [1:16.92] 150m 1:57.88 (40.96) 200m 2:37.92 (40.04) [1:21.00] |
30 | Gualdi Bianca | 2005 | Coopernuoto | 02'37''97 | 476 | | | |
50m 35.80 (35.80) 100m 1:15.85 (40.05) [1:15.85] 150m 1:57.48 (41.63) 200m 2:37.97 (40.49) [1:22.12] |
31 | Mandelli Celeste | 2009 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 02'38''11 | 474 | | | |
50m 36.64 (36.64) 100m 1:15.97 (39.33) [1:15.97] 150m 1:57.22 (41.25) 200m 2:38.11 (40.89) [1:22.14] |
32 | Dallaglio Chiara | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 02'38''27 | 473 | | | |
50m 37.21 (37.21) 100m 1:17.13 (39.92) [1:17.13] 150m 1:58.50 (41.37) 200m 2:38.27 (39.77) [1:21.14] |
33 | Bellinato Sofia Monica | 2007 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'38''97 | 467 | | | |
50m 38.49 (38.49) 100m 1:19.38 (40.89) [1:19.38] 150m 1:59.12 (39.74) 200m 2:38.97 (39.85) [1:19.59] |
34 | Parodi Melissa | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'39''20 | 465 | | | |
50m 38.15 (38.15) 100m 1:18.35 (40.20) [1:18.35] 150m 1:59.31 (40.96) 200m 2:39.20 (39.89) [1:20.85] |
35 | Ruggiero Giulia | 2009 | NS Emilia SSD | 02'40''04 | 457 | | | |
50m 35.79 (35.79) 100m 1:16.37 (40.58) [1:16.37] 150m 1:58.95 (42.58) 200m 2:40.04 (41.09) [1:23.67] |
36 | Maraboli Sofia | 2009 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'40''23 | 456 | | | |
50m 38.91 (38.91) 100m 1:19.58 (40.67) [1:19.58] 150m 2:00.47 (40.89) 200m 2:40.23 (39.76) [1:20.65] |
37 | Zadei Gaia | 2010 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'40''46 | 454 | | | |
50m 37.50 (37.50) 100m 1:17.53 (40.03) [1:17.53] 150m 1:59.69 (42.16) 200m 2:40.46 (40.77) [1:22.93] |
38 | Cattaneo Irene | 2008 | Unica Sport | 02'40''64 | 452 | | | |
50m 38.47 (38.47) 100m 1:19.00 (40.53) [1:19.00] 150m 2:00.72 (41.72) 200m 2:40.64 (39.92) [1:21.64] |
39 | Giani Giorgia Nicole | 2010 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 02'40''82 | 451 | | | |
50m 38.88 (38.88) 100m 1:19.19 (40.31) [1:19.19] 150m 2:00.49 (41.30) 200m 2:40.82 (40.33) [1:21.63] |
40 | Gasparini Gaia | 2008 | Team Verona Asd | 02'40''94 | 450 | | | |
50m 37.25 (37.25) 100m 1:17.50 (40.25) [1:17.50] 150m 1:59.61 (42.11) 200m 2:40.94 (41.33) [1:23.44] |
41 | Colombo Martina | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'41''26 | 447 | | | |
50m 38.72 (38.72) 100m 1:18.79 (40.07) [1:18.79] 150m 2:00.51 (41.72) 200m 2:41.26 (40.75) [1:22.47] |
42 | Constantin Andreea Diana | 2009 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'41''32 | 447 | | | |
50m 36.98 (36.98) 100m 1:17.81 (40.83) [1:17.81] 150m 2:00.04 (42.23) 200m 2:41.32 (41.28) [1:23.51] |
43 | Zappi Cirocco Alessandra Valentina | 2010 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 02'42''02 | 441 | | | |
50m 37.69 (37.69) 100m 1:17.83 (40.14) [1:17.83] 150m 2:00.01 (42.18) 200m 2:42.02 (42.01) [1:24.19] |
44 | Fallavena Francesca | 2010 | NS Emilia SSD | 02'42''34 | 438 | | | |
50m 37.95 (37.95) 100m 1:19.55 (41.60) [1:19.55] 150m 2:02.18 (42.63) 200m 2:42.34 (40.16) [1:22.79] |
45 | Drezza Giorgia | 2010 | Team Verona Asd | 02'42''73 | 435 | | | |
50m 37.16 (37.16) 100m 1:18.72 (41.56) [1:18.72] 150m 2:01.47 (42.75) 200m 2:42.73 (41.26) [1:24.01] |
46 | Ursomanno Sofia | 2006 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 02'43''27 | 431 | | | |
50m 37.60 (37.60) 100m 1:19.19 (41.59) [1:19.19] 150m 2:01.79 (42.60) 200m 2:43.27 (41.48) [1:24.08] |
47 | Chini Sofia | 2010 | Team Verona Asd | 02'43''63 | 428 | | | |
50m 38.19 (38.19) 100m 1:19.26 (41.07) [1:19.26] 150m 2:01.93 (42.67) 200m 2:43.63 (41.70) [1:24.37] |
48 | Zen Beatrice | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 02'44''13 | 424 | | | |
50m 37.40 (37.40) 100m 1:18.67 (41.27) [1:18.67] 150m 2:01.93 (43.26) 200m 2:44.13 (42.20) [1:25.46] |
49 | Valentino Maddalena | 2009 | Unica Sport | 02'44''66 | 420 | | | |
50m 39.36 (39.36) 100m 1:21.45 (42.09) [1:21.45] 150m 2:03.80 (42.35) 200m 2:44.66 (40.86) [1:23.21] |
50 | Golinelli Elisa | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 02'44''73 | 419 | | | |
50m 38.77 (38.77) 100m 1:20.93 (42.16) [1:20.93] 150m 2:02.40 (41.47) 200m 2:44.73 (42.33) [1:23.80] |
51 | Fiorentini Giulia | 2009 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 02'44''80 | 419 | | | |
50m 38.72 (38.72) 100m 1:20.55 (41.83) [1:20.55] 150m 2:02.96 (42.41) 200m 2:44.80 (41.84) [1:24.25] |
52 | Bottan Carlotta | 2010 | NS Emilia SSD | 02'44''95 | 418 | | | |
50m 1:22.79 (1:22.79) 100m 2:05.13 (42.34) [2:05.13] 150m 2:44.95 (39.82) |
53 | Perciante Vanessa | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'45''45 | 414 | | | |
50m 39.21 (39.21) 100m 1:21.13 (41.92) [1:21.13] 150m 2:03.61 (42.48) 200m 2:45.45 (41.84) [1:24.32] |
54 | Palladini Sofia | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'45''97 | 410 | | | |
50m 38.66 (38.66) 100m 1:21.21 (42.55) [1:21.21] 150m 2:04.55 (43.34) 200m 2:45.97 (41.42) [1:24.76] |
55 | Bordini Santucci Bianca | 2010 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 02'46''46 | 406 | | | |
50m 38.67 (38.67) 100m 1:20.79 (42.12) [1:20.79] 150m 2:03.89 (43.10) 200m 2:46.46 (42.57) [1:25.67] |
56 | Farruggia Sofia Maria | 2010 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 02'46''97 | 403 | | | |
50m 38.91 (38.91) 100m 1:22.05 (43.14) [1:22.05] 150m 2:05.33 (43.28) 200m 2:46.97 (41.64) [1:24.92] |
57 | Rizzi Valentina | 2010 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 02'47''71 | 397 | | | |
50m 38.25 (38.25) 100m 1:20.92 (42.67) [1:20.92] 150m 2:05.50 (44.58) 200m 2:47.71 (42.21) [1:26.79] |
58 | Morocho Zambrano Stefany Liseth | 2010 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'48''03 | 395 | | | |
50m 40.70 (40.70) 100m 1:23.39 (42.69) [1:23.39] 150m 2:06.31 (42.92) 200m 2:48.03 (41.72) [1:24.64] |
59 | Lombardini Diletta | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 02'48''16 | 394 | | | |
50m 41.30 (41.30) 100m 1:24.74 (43.44) [1:24.74] 150m 2:08.98 (44.24) 200m 2:48.16 (39.18) [1:23.42] |
60 | Ghelfi Claudia | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 02'48''17 | 394 | | | |
50m 38.87 (38.87) 100m 1:21.75 (42.88) [1:21.75] 150m 2:05.68 (43.93) 200m 2:48.17 (42.49) [1:26.42] |
61 | Paglia Viola | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 02'48''19 | 394 | | | |
50m 41.34 (41.34) 100m 1:25.04 (43.70) [1:25.04] 150m 2:08.66 (43.62) 200m 2:48.19 (39.53) [1:23.15] |
62 | Grasso Marzia | 2010 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'48''35 | 393 | | | |
50m 41.37 (41.37) 100m 1:23.83 (42.46) [1:23.83] 150m 2:07.24 (43.41) 200m 2:48.35 (41.11) [1:24.52] |
63 | Benati Elena | 2007 | Coopernuoto | 02'48''40 | 392 | | | |
50m 39.26 (39.26) 100m 1:22.17 (42.91) [1:22.17] 150m 2:06.31 (44.14) 200m 2:48.40 (42.09) [1:26.23] |
64 | Sala Nicole | 2010 | Unica Sport | 02'50''11 | 381 | | | |
50m 40.94 (40.94) 100m 1:24.04 (43.10) [1:24.04] 150m 2:07.68 (43.64) 200m 2:50.11 (42.43) [1:26.07] |
65 | Vacca Agnese | 2006 | Quanta Club SSD | 02'50''50 | 378 | | | |
50m 39.95 (39.95) 100m 1:23.16 (43.21) [1:23.16] 150m 2:07.06 (43.90) 200m 2:50.50 (43.44) [1:27.34] |
66 | Bellinato Valentina | 2010 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'51''92 | 369 | | | |
50m 41.31 (41.31) 100m 1:24.65 (43.34) [1:24.65] 150m 2:08.88 (44.23) 200m 2:51.92 (43.04) [1:27.27] |
67 | Bonfanti Noemi | 2010 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 02'54''19 | 355 | | | |
50m 40.71 (40.71) 100m 1:24.91 (44.20) [1:24.91] 150m 2:10.35 (45.44) 200m 2:54.19 (43.84) [1:29.28] |
68 | Norocea Tania Maria | 2010 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'55''62 | 346 | | | |
100m 1:26.23 (1:26.23) [1:26.23] 200m 2:55.62 [1:29.39] |
69 | Verzeletti Marta | 2010 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'55''97 | 344 | | | |
50m 41.76 (41.76) 100m 1:27.38 (45.62) [1:27.38] 150m 2:13.88 (46.50) 200m 2:55.97 (42.09) [1:28.59] |
70 | Manconi Alicia | 2010 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'57''07 | 338 | | | |
50m 42.64 (42.64) 100m 1:27.69 (45.05) [1:27.69] 150m 2:12.69 (45.00) 200m 2:57.07 (44.38) [1:29.38] |
71 | Merli Maddalena | 2007 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'58''38 | 330 | | | |
50m 39.61 (39.61) 100m 1:24.98 (45.37) [1:24.98] 150m 2:12.25 (47.27) 200m 2:58.38 (46.13) [1:33.40] |
72 | Paggi Greta | 2008 | Team Verona Asd | 02'58''42 | 330 | | | |
50m 42.99 (42.99) 100m 1:28.75 (45.76) [1:28.75] 150m 2:15.03 (46.28) 200m 2:58.42 (43.39) [1:29.67] |
73 | Bandini Serena | 2010 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 03'08''39 | 280 | | | |
50m 44.18 (44.18) 100m 1:32.27 (48.09) [1:32.27] 150m 2:21.47 (49.20) 200m 3:08.39 (46.92) [1:36.12] |