1 | Previtali Chiara | 2003 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'04''94 | 688 |
2 | Morello Mattia | 2002 | DDS SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'02''72 | 686 |
3 | Villa Asia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''35 | 677 |
4 | Falgari Edoardo | 2006 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'53''30 | 674 |
5 | Moia Eleni | 2008 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'17''89 | 652 |
6 | Porcu Tommaso | 2008 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 02'20''32 | 627 |
7 | Angelini Christian | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'08''12 | 626 |
8 | Coccioli Asia | 2007 | Como Nuoto ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''26 | 623 |
9 | Spanu Matteo | 1999 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''71 | 622 |
10 | Vallotta Roberta | 2006 | Piscina Comunale Stezzano SSD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''40 | 621 |
11 | Vallotta Roberta | 2006 | Piscina Comunale Stezzano SSD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''27 | 620 |
12 | Villa Asia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'38''11 | 616 |
13 | Angioletti Mattia | 2005 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'57''00 | 612 |
14 | Moia Eleni | 2008 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'10''57 | 602 |
15 | Antonangeli Leonardo Maria | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 02'09''94 | 600 |
16 | Ottoni Davide | 2003 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'22''56 | 598 |
17 | Varisco Claudia Erica | 2002 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''17 | 595 |
    | Pezzera Michael | 2006 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''09 | 595 |
19 | Pedretti Gabriele | 2006 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''20 | 594 |
20 | Muraro Martina | 2009 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'11''25 | 593 |
21 | Carminati Samuele | 2006 | DDS SSD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''69 | 591 |
    | Angelini Christian | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'23''13 | 591 |
23 | Lavorato Federica | 2008 | Nuoto Club Milano | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''46 | 590 |
24 | Trovesi Xavier | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'23''28 | 589 |
25 | Morello Mattia | 2002 | DDS SSD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''06 | 580 |
26 | Franchi Michele | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 01'59''29 | 578 |
    | Oneda Niccolo' | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 02'11''56 | 578 |
28 | Bollani Lorenzo | 2004 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''46 | 575 |
29 | Catenacci Pauline | 2006 | Forum SSD - Assago | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''02 | 570 |
30 | Strada Gabriele | 2008 | Forum SSD - Assago | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 02'12''26 | 569 |
31 | Porcu Tommaso | 2008 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 02'00''08 | 566 |
    | Cicchelli Rachele | 2008 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'27''31 | 566 |
33 | Carminati Samuele | 2006 | DDS SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'10''96 | 564 |
34 | Malacusi Beatrice | 2006 | Games Sport ASD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''44 | 562 |
35 | Morlacchi Leonardo Renzo | 2002 | Nuoto Club Milano | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''75 | 561 |
    | Beretta Leonardo | 2001 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''45 | 561 |
    | Esposti Gaia | 2006 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''74 | 561 |
38 | Beneggi Diego | 2006 | Como Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''68 | 558 |
39 | Lavorato Federica | 2008 | Nuoto Club Milano | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''72 | 556 |
40 | Moraru Filippo | 2007 | Como Nuoto ASD | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 02'11''74 | 554 |
    | Bertasi Giorgia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'24''79 | 554 |
42 | De Franco Sabrina | 2007 | DDS SSD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'24''97 | 552 |
43 | Casati Davide | 2004 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''17 | 551 |
44 | Gabani Luca Mario | 2007 | Sogisport SRL | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 02'01''29 | 549 |
45 | Garetto Giovanni Battista | 2006 | Canottieri Milano | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''68 | 544 |
46 | Borghi Beatrice | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'29''29 | 543 |
47 | Minali Emma | 2006 | Piscina Comunale Stezzano SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''23 | 542 |
    | Rossi Giulia Rebecca | 2008 | Forum SSD - Assago | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'29''42 | 542 |
49 | Schilliro' Martina | 2005 | DDS SSD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'09''44 | 538 |
    | Schilliro' Sofia | 2008 | DDS SSD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'09''48 | 538 |
    | Piccirillo Gabriele | 2006 | Nuoto Club Milano | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'02''11 | 538 |
52 | Imeraj Miriana | 2006 | Games Sport ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'29''94 | 536 |
53 | Loschi Cristina | 2008 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''82 | 535 |
54 | Repetto Federica | 1999 | Vogherese Nuoto | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'27''42 | 534 |
55 | Lupia Gabriele | 2007 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 02'02''70 | 531 |
56 | Solfanelli Roberto | 2003 | Canottieri Milano | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'02''76 | 530 |
57 | Corbetta Francesca | 2004 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''47 | 528 |
    | Cima Monica | 2004 | Nuoto Club Milano | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'27''12 | 528 |
59 | Santoianni Manuel Cristian | 2004 | Como Nuoto ASD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''01 | 526 |
    | Pinto Zoe | 2009 | Nuoto Club Milano | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 01'09''97 | 526 |
    | Gerla Ginevra | 2009 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'16''64 | 526 |
62 | Schilliro' Sofia | 2008 | DDS SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'28''26 | 525 |
63 | De Franco Sabrina | 2007 | DDS SSD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''07 | 524 |
    | Aresi Samuele | 2006 | Canottieri Milano | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''25 | 524 |
65 | Vicentini Sofia Chiara | 2003 | Canottieri Milano | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'28''47 | 522 |
66 | Casati Davide | 2004 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'11''25 | 521 |
    | Scarpati Alessandro | 2008 | Forum SSD - Assago | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 02'16''20 | 521 |
    | Trotta Lucrezia | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'17''08 | 521 |
69 | Di Scola Gabriele | 2008 | Forum SSD - Assago | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 02'11''44 | 519 |
    | Rizzo Isabella Laura | 2007 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'17''22 | 519 |
71 | Macchiarella Paolo | 2007 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 02'03''80 | 517 |
    | Trovesi Luca | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 02'16''56 | 517 |
    | Provenzi Claudia | 2010 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'17''37 | 517 |
74 | Malucchi Maria Manuela | 2007 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'31''88 | 516 |
75 | Coccioli Asia | 2007 | Como Nuoto ASD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''50 | 515 |
76 | Pinelli Francesco | 2004 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'16''83 | 514 |
    | Tomasello Simone | 2006 | Como Nuoto ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'29''92 | 514 |
78 | Saltalamacchia Giulia | 2009 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'17''82 | 512 |
    | Schilliro' Martina | 2005 | DDS SSD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'28''60 | 512 |
80 | Santoianni Manuel Cristian | 2004 | Como Nuoto ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'12''04 | 511 |
    | Cima Gianluca | 2001 | Nuoto Club Milano | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'17''08 | 511 |
    | Cantaluppi Maria Agnes | 2008 | Canottieri Milano | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'17''89 | 511 |
    | Vilyanska Valentyna | 2010 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'17''90 | 511 |
84 | Borghi Beatrice | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''82 | 508 |
    | Cambiaghi Davide | 2006 | Piscina Comunale Stezzano SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'04''47 | 508 |
    | Fuscaldo Fabrizio | 2009 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2009 | M | 02'12''30 | 508 |
    | Belotti Anita | 2007 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''16 | 508 |
88 | Malacusi Beatrice | 2006 | Games Sport ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'29''16 | 507 |
89 | Cicchelli Rachele | 2008 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'48''77 | 506 |
90 | Giorgetti Alessia | 2008 | Canottieri Milano | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'29''33 | 505 |
    | Vignoli Giada | 2007 | Como Nuoto ASD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'30''11 | 505 |
    | Medici Andrea Mario | 2007 | DDS SSD | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 02'30''84 | 505 |
93 | Burke Alessandro Luigi | 2007 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 02'12''81 | 503 |
94 | D'Amico Alessio | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 02'17''91 | 502 |
95 | Pendeggia Ilaria | 2004 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''81 | 501 |
    | Garofalo Francesca | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'29''70 | 501 |
97 | Carminati Matteo | 2006 | DDS SSD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'02''13 | 499 |
    | Carminati Matteo | 2006 | DDS SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'16''42 | 499 |
99 | Marini Maddalena | 2008 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''17 | 497 |
100 | Bovi Elena | 2008 | Nuoto Club Milano | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'11''43 | 495 |
101 | Simonetti Jacopo | 2006 | Como Nuoto ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'31''98 | 494 |
    | Gobbetti Gaia Valentina | 2009 | Forum SSD - Assago | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 02'50''17 | 494 |
103 | Cima Gianluca | 2001 | Nuoto Club Milano | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'02''42 | 492 |
104 | Gianotti Tiara Maria | 2006 | DDS SSD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'11''60 | 491 |
105 | Ghirimoldi Carlo | 2008 | DDS SSD | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 02'32''34 | 490 |
106 | Pisoni Fabio | 2004 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'17''45 | 488 |
    | Bovi Elena | 2008 | Nuoto Club Milano | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'34''73 | 488 |
108 | Cima Monica | 2004 | Nuoto Club Milano | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'11''78 | 487 |
    | Chierici Alessia Maura | 2006 | Nuoto Club Milano | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'20''14 | 487 |
110 | Ciocca Federica | 2008 | Games Sport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'20''29 | 486 |
111 | De Magistris Andrea | 2008 | Forum SSD - Assago | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 02'19''48 | 485 |
    | Fuscaldo Fabrizio | 2009 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2009 | M | 02'19''50 | 485 |
    | Malucchi Maria Manuela | 2007 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'51''22 | 485 |
114 | Brunati Giulia | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'51''32 | 484 |
115 | Bonizzoni Giulia | 2009 | Piscina Comunale Stezzano SSD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'31''66 | 482 |
116 | Roncoroni Alberto | 1998 | Como Nuoto ASD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'02''87 | 481 |
    | Borroni Rebecca | 2010 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 02'51''70 | 481 |
118 | Cattaneo Mauro | 2008 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 02'06''88 | 480 |
119 | Negri Paolo | 2001 | Nuoto Club Milano | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'18''30 | 479 |
    | Medici Andrea Mario | 2007 | DDS SSD | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 02'20''08 | 479 |
121 | Canobbio Paolo | 2007 | Como Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 02'07''04 | 478 |
122 | Valentini Nicolo' | 2007 | Vogherese Nuoto | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 02'20''29 | 477 |
123 | Tresoldi Giacomo | 2008 | Canottieri Milano | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 02'15''22 | 476 |
    | Lucini Luca | 2005 | Nuoto Club Milano | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'20''33 | 476 |
    | Tizzoni Chiara | 2006 | Canottieri Milano | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'21''25 | 476 |
126 | Pelucchi Michele | 2008 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 02'07''33 | 475 |
    | Strada Giorgia | 2006 | Forum SSD - Assago | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'21''30 | 475 |
    | Bottalico Linda | 2010 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'32''38 | 475 |
129 | Vicini Tommaso | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 01'03''20 | 474 |
    | Tresoldi Pietro | 2008 | Canottieri Milano | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 02'18''79 | 474 |
    | Vicentini Lara | 2005 | Canottieri Milano | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'32''44 | 474 |
132 | Sosio Francesco | 2008 | Canottieri Milano | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 02'18''86 | 473 |
    | Fra Ludovica | 2005 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'52''64 | 473 |
134 | Berno Anna | 2004 | Forum SSD - Assago | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'12''56 | 472 |
    | Baglioni Mattia | 2004 | Piscina Comunale Stezzano SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'18''96 | 472 |
136 | Moraru Filippo | 2007 | Como Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 02'07''66 | 471 |
137 | Avogadro Michela | 2010 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'21''85 | 470 |
138 | Greci Matteo | 2008 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 02'21''05 | 469 |
    | Frisari Giorgia | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'53''15 | 469 |
140 | Santoianni Manuel Cristian | 2004 | Como Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'07''93 | 468 |
    | De Filippi Tommaso | 2007 | Vogherese Nuoto | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 02'15''99 | 468 |
    | Martino Giulio | 2007 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 02'19''37 | 468 |
143 | Meani Matilde | 2007 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'34''16 | 467 |
144 | Palmisano Luca | 2004 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'19''60 | 466 |
145 | Vignoli Giada | 2007 | Como Nuoto ASD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'12''93 | 465 |
    | Bononi Beatrice | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'34''37 | 465 |
147 | Marconi Carlo | 2004 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'08''30 | 464 |
    | Obert Emma | 2007 | DDS SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'34''41 | 464 |
    | Bertasi Giorgia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'34''45 | 464 |
150 | Nicolini Sergio | 2008 | DDS SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | M | 02'08''37 | 463 |
151 | Rocchetti Silvia | 2009 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'22''73 | 461 |
    | Elia Nicole | 2008 | DDS SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'37''71 | 461 |
153 | Piccirillo Gabriele | 2006 | Nuoto Club Milano | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'03''83 | 460 |
    | Colombi Sofia | 2009 | Canottieri Milano | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 02'34''90 | 460 |
155 | Paul Michelle Katerina Lidia | 2008 | Canottieri Milano | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'54''42 | 459 |
156 | Lucini Luca | 2005 | Nuoto Club Milano | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'03''91 | 458 |
    | Innocente Maya | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'13''29 | 458 |
    | Tomasello Simone | 2006 | Como Nuoto ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'22''18 | 458 |
    | Cerati Lodovica | 2009 | Canottieri Milano | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'23''09 | 458 |
    | Spada Rebecca | 2005 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'38''03 | 458 |