Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Memorial Fabrizio Agosti (Genova)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Memorial Fabrizio Agosti (Genova)
100 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sammito Vincenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''76 | |
2 | Pizzetti Alberto | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'57''22 | |
3 | Randi Andrea | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'57''50 | |
4 | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''15 | |
5 | Polo Alessandro | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'58''48 | |
6 | Pusterla Marco | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''87 | |
7 | Gugliermetti Gioele Leonida Dante | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''23 | |
8 | Di Pietro Samuele | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''36 | |
9 | Telaku Alush | 2002 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'00''46 | |
10 | Gnecco Gian Maria | 2004 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 01'00''61 | |
11 | Spina Andrea | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''74 | |
12 | Campi Edoardo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Imperia 57 | 01'01''31 | |
13 | Armanino Andrea | 2006 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'01''46 | |
14 | Vernaleone Daniele | 2005 | Rari Nantes Imperia 57 | 01'01''57 | |
15 | Levati Mattia | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'02''50 | |
16 | Da Silva Benzoni Rafael | 2004 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'02''51 | |
17 | Caresio Alessandro | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'03''17 | |
18 | Telaku Auron | 2004 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'03''27 | |
19 | Oberti Matteo | 2006 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'03''98 | |
20 | Barbaro Federico | 2006 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'04''18 | |
21 | Castigliano Marco | 2004 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'04''75 | |
22 | Barbin Nicolo' | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 01'05''36 | |
23 | Mormone Marcello | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''51 | |
24 | Manconi Dario | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'05''77 | |
25 | Pasini Marchi Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''88 | |
26 | Musso Mattia | 2005 | Andrea Doria | 01'05''89 | |
27 | Maravigli Leonardo | 2005 | Sanremo Like Swim ASD | 01'06''08 | |
28 | Silvi Lorenzo | 2006 | Doria Nuoto 2000 Loano | 01'08''92 | |
29 | Perinel Alessandro | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'09''50 | |
30 | Vassallo Andrea | 2004 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'09''75 | |
31 | Meschiari Paolo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Camogli ASD | 01'21''14 |