1 | Cavina Margherita | 2013 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'34''40 | 296 |
2 | Zarrelli Giulia | 2013 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 02'47''40 | 286 |
3 | Lagna Cecilia | 2013 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 02'49''30 | 276 |
4 | Lasorsa Rebecca | 2013 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'35''60 | 267 |
5 | Bettin Emma | 2013 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'36''00 | 258 |
6 | Zarrelli Giulia | 2013 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 01'26''10 | 254 |
7 | Stolfi Vittoria | 2013 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'36''40 | 249 |
    | Lasorsa Rebecca | 2013 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 02'55''20 | 249 |
9 | Debernardi Laura | 2013 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'27''40 | 247 |
10 | Caccianotti Chiara | 2013 | Pralino Sport SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'36''80 | 241 |
11 | Lagna Cecilia | 2013 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'46''30 | 234 |
12 | Framarin Rebecca | 2013 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'37''40 | 230 |
13 | Bonadio Elisa | 2013 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 03'00''10 | 229 |
14 | Bonadio Elisa | 2013 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'30''00 | 226 |
    | Rossi Leonardo | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 02'42''90 | 226 |
16 | Granieri Valentino | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'19''40 | 225 |
    | Cecchi Camilla | 2014 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'32''80 | 225 |
18 | Debernardi Laura | 2013 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 01'30''40 | 220 |
19 | Leone Giacomo | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'14''40 | 218 |
    | Toraldo Domitilla | 2013 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'23''40 | 218 |
    | Balauca Riccardo | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 02'45''00 | 218 |
22 | Stante Luca | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'14''90 | 214 |
23 | Longo Benedetta | 2013 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 01'31''40 | 213 |
24 | Girardi Marta | 2014 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'38''40 | 212 |
25 | Cavina Margherita | 2013 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 01'31''60 | 211 |
    | Fornasiero Cecilia | 2014 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'44''70 | 211 |
27 | Cecchi Camilla | 2014 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'38''60 | 209 |
28 | Bettin Emma | 2013 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'48''20 | 208 |
    | Balauca Riccardo | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'15''60 | 208 |
    | Gentile Francesco | 2012 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 02'47''70 | 208 |
31 | Amerio Viola | 2013 | Asti Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'38''90 | 204 |
32 | Trapella Sara | 2014 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'33''40 | 202 |
    | Longo Benedetta | 2013 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'33''40 | 202 |
    | De Marco Anna | 2013 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 03'27''40 | 202 |
35 | Amerio Viola | 2013 | Asti Nuoto | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'33''80 | 200 |
36 | Fazari Annamaria | 2013 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'34''00 | 199 |
37 | Fischetti Benedetta | 2013 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'43''50 | 196 |
38 | Stolfi Vittoria | 2013 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 01'34''10 | 195 |
    | Trapella Sofia | 2013 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'34''60 | 195 |
    | Pecoraro Alessia | 2013 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 03'29''80 | 195 |
41 | Silvagni Gabriele | 2012 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 01'22''40 | 194 |
42 | Musacchi Alessio | 2012 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'17''60 | 192 |
    | Di Donato Clio | 2013 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'27''00 | 192 |
44 | Demontis Tommaso | 2013 | Pralino Sport SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'35''00 | 191 |
    | Rossi Leonardo | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'23''80 | 191 |
    | Stante Luca | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 03'10''10 | 191 |
47 | Tripodi Stefano | 2012 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'36''00 | 190 |
48 | Girardi Marta | 2014 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'27''50 | 189 |
    | Grandinetti Sofia | 2013 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'35''50 | 189 |
50 | Iorio Francesca | 2013 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'35''90 | 187 |
51 | Morra Matilde | 2013 | Asti Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'40''10 | 186 |
    | Marconcini Gaia | 2013 | Filgud SRL SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'49''10 | 186 |
53 | Musacchi Alessio | 2012 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 01'24''30 | 182 |
54 | Framarin Rebecca | 2013 | Filgud SRL SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'37''00 | 181 |
    | Badan Gioele | 2012 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 02'55''50 | 181 |
56 | Fischetti Benedetta | 2013 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'40''60 | 180 |
    | Cantatore Elisa | 2014 | Filgud SRL SSD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'40''00 | 180 |
    | Pasteris Giorgia | 2014 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'50''40 | 180 |
    | Pecoraro Alessia | 2013 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 03'15''30 | 180 |
60 | Messina Rebecca Maria | 2013 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'44''80 | 179 |
    | Granieri Valentino | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'38''00 | 179 |
62 | Biagini Thea | 2014 | My Trainers Club SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'37''50 | 178 |
63 | Bussacchetti Greta | 2013 | Pralino Sport SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'37''70 | 177 |
    | Gastaldo Giorgio | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 02'56''70 | 177 |
65 | Badan Gioele | 2012 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'19''90 | 176 |
    | Santoro Lorenzo | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 02'57''00 | 176 |
67 | Iguera Vittorio | 2012 | Asti Nuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'38''80 | 175 |
    | Iorio Francesca | 2013 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'51''40 | 175 |
    | Alberto Bianca | 2013 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 03'37''80 | 175 |
70 | Bussacchetti Greta | 2013 | Pralino Sport SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'41''00 | 174 |
    | Cantatore Elisa | 2014 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'43''60 | 174 |
    | Gallo Selva Mattia | 2012 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'26''50 | 174 |
    | Vicenti Paloma | 2013 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'38''20 | 174 |
74 | Silvagni Gabriele | 2012 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'26''90 | 172 |
75 | Errico Lorenzo | 2013 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'36''30 | 171 |
    | Dell'Olio Alessandro | 2012 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'27''00 | 171 |
    | Pasteris Giorgia | 2014 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'38''80 | 171 |
78 | Turina Diego | 2012 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'20''80 | 170 |
    | Bianco Riccardo | 2012 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'20''80 | 170 |
80 | De Marco Anna | 2013 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'41''50 | 168 |
    | Fornasiero Cecilia | 2014 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'39''40 | 168 |
    | Scarpinati Mattia | 2012 | My Trainers Club SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 03'18''50 | 168 |
    | Fragale Gaia | 2013 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 03'40''70 | 168 |
84 | Rosso Edoardo | 2013 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'36''60 | 167 |
    | Pini Carolina | 2014 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'31''10 | 167 |
    | Milicia Giorgia | 2014 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'39''60 | 167 |
    | Morra Matilde | 2013 | Asti Nuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'53''20 | 167 |
88 | Di Donato Clio | 2013 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'51''90 | 166 |
89 | Biagini Thea | 2014 | My Trainers Club SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'41''80 | 165 |
    | Caccianotti Chiara | 2013 | Pralino Sport SSD | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'44''40 | 165 |
    | Milicia Giorgia | 2014 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'31''60 | 165 |
92 | Messina Rebecca Maria | 2013 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'52''10 | 164 |
    | Casoli Sofia | 2014 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'40''10 | 164 |
    | Alberto Bianca | 2013 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'53''70 | 164 |
95 | Zaccaria Enea | 2013 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'28''30 | 163 |
96 | Raffone Matilde | 2013 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'42''00 | 162 |
    | Fantato Matteo | 2012 | My Trainers Club SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'22''10 | 162 |
    | Liberatore Nicolo' | 2012 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'22''10 | 162 |
99 | Gentile Francesco | 2012 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'28''70 | 161 |
    | Tripodi Stefano | 2012 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'28''70 | 161 |
    | Santoro Lorenzo | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'28''80 | 161 |
102 | Sciascia Niccolo' | 2012 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'22''50 | 160 |
103 | Palmieri Matteo | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'37''20 | 159 |
    | Trapella Sara | 2014 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'32''60 | 159 |
    | Vicenti Paloma | 2013 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 03'23''60 | 159 |
106 | Cavallero Cecilia | 2013 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'55''20 | 158 |
107 | Verrastro Leonardo | 2013 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'31''20 | 157 |
108 | Gavelli Luca | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'37''40 | 156 |
    | Zaccaria Enea | 2013 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'42''60 | 156 |
110 | Brunet Helene | 2013 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'42''60 | 155 |
    | Arghittu Thomas | 2012 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 03'23''90 | 155 |
112 | Fantino Vittorio | 2013 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'37''60 | 154 |
    | Tomaino Gregorio | 2012 | Pralino Sport SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'30''00 | 154 |
    | Atria Samuele | 2012 | My Trainers Club SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'43''00 | 154 |
115 | Lazzero Vittoria | 2014 | Dinamica SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'42''80 | 153 |
    | Marconcini Gaia | 2013 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'53''30 | 153 |
117 | Dona Kevin | 2012 | Dinamica SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'24''00 | 152 |
    | Liberatore Nicolo' | 2012 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'43''40 | 152 |
    | Gastaldo Giorgio | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'43''50 | 152 |
120 | Giannelli Marta | 2014 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'43''00 | 151 |
    | Atria Samuele | 2012 | My Trainers Club SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'46''80 | 151 |
    | Marinone Gabriele | 2012 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 01'29''70 | 151 |
    | Manzi Naomi | 2013 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'56''90 | 151 |
124 | Carbonella Marco | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'37''90 | 150 |
125 | Gaviano Rachele | 2013 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'53''80 | 149 |
    | Costa Giulia | 2014 | My Trainers Club SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'53''80 | 149 |
    | Gallo Selva Mattia | 2012 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 01'30''10 | 149 |
    | Arzente Lorenzo | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'44''10 | 149 |
129 | Cringoli Gabriele | 2012 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'24''70 | 148 |
    | Scarpinati Mattia | 2012 | My Trainers Club SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'31''20 | 148 |
    | Lorusso Paolo | 2012 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'31''30 | 148 |
    | Manzi Naomi | 2013 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'43''60 | 148 |
133 | Demontis Tommaso | 2013 | Pralino Sport SSD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'33''20 | 147 |
    | Turina Diego | 2012 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'44''70 | 147 |
135 | Rodriquez Leonardo | 2012 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'47''30 | 146 |
    | Errico Lorenzo | 2013 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'25''00 | 146 |
    | Rosso Edoardo | 2013 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'31''60 | 146 |
    | Martino Alessandro | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 03'08''50 | 146 |
139 | Bergando Raffaele | 2013 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'33''60 | 145 |
140 | Teleuca Elisha | 2014 | Dinamica SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'43''70 | 144 |
    | Culeddu Aurora | 2014 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'54''40 | 144 |
    | Dell'Olio Alessandro | 2012 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 01'31''10 | 144 |
    | Trapella Sofia | 2013 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 01'44''10 | 144 |
    | Vitone Mattia | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'45''30 | 144 |
    | Tomaselli Riccardo | 2013 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'45''40 | 144 |
    | Figlioli Margherita | 2013 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 03'30''30 | 144 |
147 | Rossi Dafne | 2014 | Pralino Sport SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'43''80 | 143 |
    | Santomauro Christian | 2012 | Pralino Sport SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'47''70 | 143 |
    | Pio Loco Detto Zanet Aur | 2013 | Dinamica SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'54''60 | 143 |
    | Martino Alessandro | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 03'29''40 | 143 |
151 | Verrastro Leonardo | 2013 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'32''60 | 142 |
152 | Toraldo Domitilla | 2013 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 01'44''80 | 141 |
    | Casoli Sofia | 2014 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'59''70 | 141 |
154 | Accorinti Marika | 2013 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'44''10 | 140 |
    | Pio Loco Detto Zanet Aur | 2013 | Dinamica SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'44''10 | 140 |
    | Musso Arianna | 2013 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'54''90 | 140 |
    | Culeddu Aurora | 2014 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'59''90 | 140 |
    | Vitone Mattia | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 03'11''20 | 140 |
    | Palmieri Matteo | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 03'31''00 | 140 |
160 | Marinone Gabriele | 2012 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'46''60 | 139 |