Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Della Liberazione 2° (Monza)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Trofeo Della Liberazione 2° (Monza)
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guseva Kseniia | 2008 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 00'56''73 | |
2 | Ducourtil Giulia | 2005 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'58''11 | |
3 | Borleri Eleonora | 2002 | Project Sport SSD | 00'58''78 | |
4 | Devignani Vittoria | 2004 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'58''96 | |
5 | Zanotti Lucrezia Rebecca | 2006 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'59''56 | |
6 | Fusar Poli Emma | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'00''56 | |
7 | Passoni Sofia | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'00''57 | |
8 | Vermi Alessia | 2007 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'01''29 | |
9 | Ricco Alessia | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'01''90 | |
10 | Baldin Nora | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'02''09 | |
11 | Sole' Ilaria | 2005 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'02''26 | |
12 | Zanotti Letizia | 2005 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'04''36 | |
13 | Di Consolo Chiara | 2006 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'04''58 | |
14 | Zanchi Noemi | 2007 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'04''79 | |
15 | Cagliesi Arianna | 2006 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'05''12 | |
16 | Negri Corinna | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'06''20 | |
17 | Pedercini Matilde | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'06''42 | |
18 | Corbetta Alessandra | 2006 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'06''86 | |
19 | Farina Greta | 2006 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'07''35 | |
20 | Triulzi Sara | 2008 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'07''36 | |
21 | Bossetti Chiara | 2007 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 01'07''65 | |
22 | Bresciani Giulia | 2007 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'08''30 | |
23 | Guglielmana Melissa | 2007 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 01'09''59 | |
24 | Batisti Alessia | 2008 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'09''75 | |
25 | Galbusera Eleonora | 2002 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'09''84 | |
26 | Pircher Adelaide | 2008 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 01'10''26 | |
27 | Carrisi Carlotta | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'12''30 | |
28 | Fedeli Chiara | 2006 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'12''50 | |
29 | Castellini Rita | 2007 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'12''66 | |
30 | Greco Raffaella Maria | 2006 | Progetto Nuoto Formazione e Salute SSD | 01'13''33 | |
31 | Carrisi Giorgia | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'16''03 | |
32 | Menegoni Sonia | 2007 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'17''63 |