Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Della Liberazione 2° (Monza)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Trofeo Della Liberazione 2° (Monza)
100 Dorso RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montanari Filippo | 2008 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'01''83 | |
2 | Ciumeti Luca | 2008 | Phoenix ASD | 01'03''70 | |
3 | Oricchio Martino | 2007 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'05''01 | |
4 | Fortunato Alessandro | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'05''12 | |
5 | Legramandi Lorenzo | 2007 | Project Sport SSD | 01'05''85 | |
6 | Galbusera Leonardo | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'05''86 | |
7 | Galli Mattia | 2008 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'06''43 | |
8 | Radice Gabriele | 2008 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'07''31 | |
9 | Baroni Alessandro | 2007 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'07''48 | |
10 | Felice Filippo | 2009 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'08''25 | |
11 | Camozzi Niccolo' | 2009 | Project Sport SSD | 01'08''86 | |
12 | Ghezzi Bartolomeo | 2009 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'09''54 | |
13 | Rinaldo Christian | 2009 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'09''87 | |
14 | Battaglia Davide Mario | 2008 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'11''55 | |
15 | Ciccarese Alberto | 2009 | Phoenix ASD | 01'13''39 | |
16 | Fusar Poli Francesco | 2009 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'14''19 | |
17 | Tavasci Alberto | 2007 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 01'14''31 | |
18 | Abbafati Gabriele | 2008 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'16''09 | |
19 | Criscuolo Massimo | 2009 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'16''99 | |
20 | Mori Umberto | 2008 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'27''58 |