1 | Lavagna 90 ASD | Nadalin Achille, Formentini Matteo, Celle Nicolas, Barale Alessandro | 04'12''33 | 381 | | | |
50m 29.32 (29.32) 100m 1:01.55 (32.23) [1:01.55] 150m 1:31.42 (29.87) 200m 2:04.83 (33.41) [1:03.28] 250m 2:36.58 (31.75) 300m 3:12.90 (36.32) [1:08.07] 350m 3:41.59 (28.69) 400m 4:12.33 (30.74) [59.43] |
2 | Andrea Doria | Berna Luca, Erdem Ali Vittorio Alberto, Torre Nicolo', Tassara Giovanni | 04'14''42 | 372 | | | |
50m 28.91 (28.91) 100m 59.82 (30.91) [59.82] 150m 1:31.30 (31.48) 200m 2:07.38 (36.08) [1:07.56] 250m 2:38.76 (31.38) 300m 3:13.45 (34.69) [1:06.07] 350m 3:42.53 (29.08) 400m 4:14.42 (31.89) [1:00.97] |
3 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | Camedda Roberto, Ghigliotti Giacomo, Asmini Mattia, Baldo Lorenzo | 04'15''93 | 365 | | | |
50m 29.45 (29.45) 100m 1:01.63 (32.18) [1:01.63] 150m 1:32.63 (31.00) 200m 2:07.03 (34.40) [1:05.40] 250m 2:39.01 (31.98) 300m 3:13.44 (34.43) [1:06.41] 350m 3:43.27 (29.83) 400m 4:15.93 (32.66) [1:02.49] |
4 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | Coltrioli Matteo, Scianda Mirko, Rovere Filippo, La Corte Alessio | 04'20''61 | 346 | | | |
50m 29.60 (29.60) 100m 1:02.30 (32.70) [1:02.30] 150m 1:32.03 (29.73) 200m 2:05.74 (33.71) [1:03.44] 250m 2:36.55 (30.81) 300m 3:11.28 (34.73) [1:05.54] 350m 3:43.61 (32.33) 400m 4:20.61 (37.00) [1:09.33] |
5 | Crocera Stadium SSD | Macaj Riccardo, Mazzetti Marcello, Longobardi Samuele, Scaffaro Roberto | 04'21''78 | 341 | | | |
50m 30.28 (30.28) 100m 1:04.91 (34.63) [1:04.91] 150m 1:36.19 (31.28) 200m 2:11.25 (35.06) [1:06.34] 250m 2:43.14 (31.89) 300m 3:18.93 (35.79) [1:07.68] 350m 3:49.13 (30.20) 400m 4:21.78 (32.65) [1:02.85] |
6 | Gruppo Sportivo Aragno SSD | Bracco Giacomo, Piromalli Lorenzo, Lio Riccardo, Hiba Zacaria | 04'23''40 | 335 | | | |
50m 31.53 (31.53) 100m 1:04.81 (33.28) [1:04.81] 150m 1:37.01 (32.20) 200m 2:11.67 (34.66) [1:06.86] 250m 2:44.20 (32.53) 300m 3:20.02 (35.82) [1:08.35] 350m 3:49.94 (29.92) 400m 4:23.40 (33.46) [1:03.38] |
7 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | Rota Alessio, Canovaro Mattia, Bestoso Giovanni, Cataldi Lorenzo Luigi | 04'29''65 | 312 | | | |
50m 31.80 (31.80) 100m 1:06.91 (35.11) [1:06.91] 150m 1:39.07 (32.16) 200m 2:15.93 (36.86) [1:09.02] 250m 2:48.57 (32.64) 300m 3:24.96 (36.39) [1:09.03] 350m 3:55.88 (30.92) 400m 4:29.65 (33.77) [1:04.69] |
8 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | Pastrovicchio Marco, Musante Francesco, Boero Riccardo, Pirre' Alessandro | 04'30''89 | 308 | | | |
50m 31.63 (31.63) 100m 1:07.87 (36.24) [1:07.87] 150m 1:39.21 (31.34) 200m 2:15.98 (36.77) [1:08.11] 250m 2:47.35 (31.37) 300m 3:24.26 (36.91) [1:08.28] 350m 3:55.53 (31.27) 400m 4:30.89 (35.36) [1:06.63] |
9 | Foltzer SSD - Genova | Ferraro Enrico, Fiorentino Pietro, Arecco Giovanni, Moussaddak Adam | 04'33''86 | 298 | | | |
50m 30.78 (30.78) 100m 1:04.27 (33.49) [1:04.27] 150m 1:35.48 (31.21) 200m 2:10.13 (34.65) [1:05.86] 250m 2:41.82 (31.69) 300m 3:17.54 (35.72) [1:07.41] 350m 3:52.76 (35.22) 400m 4:33.86 (41.10) [1:16.32] |
10 | Rapallo Nuoto | Spartani Lorenzo, Capurro Noah, Scotti Lorenzo, Campodoni Matteo | 04'35''76 | 292 | | | |
50m 32.13 (32.13) 100m 1:06.74 (34.61) [1:06.74] 150m 1:40.24 (33.50) 200m 2:17.13 (36.89) [1:10.39] 250m 2:51.41 (34.28) 300m 3:29.10 (37.69) [1:11.97] 350m 4:01.04 (31.94) 400m 4:35.76 (34.72) [1:06.66] |
11 | Amatori Nuoto Savona | Di Donato Francesco, Arado Lorenzo, Lemasson Nicolo', Forella Matteo | 04'36''80 | 289 | | | |
50m 28.39 (28.39) 100m 59.17 (30.78) [59.17] 150m 1:34.36 (35.19) 200m 2:14.71 (40.35) [1:15.54] 250m 2:52.66 (37.95) 300m 3:33.64 (40.98) [1:18.93] 350m 4:03.92 (30.28) 400m 4:36.80 (32.88) [1:03.16] |
12 | Fratellanza Nuoto - Genova | Fe' Lorenzo, Pigna Andrea, Granda Jimenez Mattias Gabriel, Granda Jimenez Mattias Gabriel | 04'46''00 | 262 | | | |
50m 34.17 (34.17) 100m 1:12.09 (37.92) [1:12.09] 150m 1:46.18 (34.09) 200m 2:22.95 (36.77) [1:10.86] 250m 2:58.44 (35.49) 300m 3:35.81 (37.37) [1:12.86] 350m 4:09.25 (33.44) 400m 4:46.00 (36.75) [1:10.19] |
13 | Sanremo Like Swim ASD | Anfosso Vittorio Gabriele, D'Agui' Samuele, Di Giorgio Matteo, Lanteri Giacomo | 04'46''71 | 260 | | | |
50m 35.01 (35.01) 100m 1:11.75 (36.74) [1:11.75] 150m 1:50.11 (38.36) 200m 2:29.41 (39.30) [1:17.66] 250m 3:05.04 (35.63) 300m 3:44.69 (39.65) [1:15.28] 350m 4:16.69 (32.00) 400m 4:46.71 (30.02) [1:02.02] |
14 | Doria Nuoto 2000 Loano | Bottino Edoardo, Muzza Vittorio Amedeo, Gallo Ettore, Riolfo Enea | 04'50''26 | 250 | | | |
50m 31.93 (31.93) 100m 1:07.66 (35.73) [1:07.66] 150m 1:42.69 (35.03) 200m 2:21.06 (38.37) [1:13.40] 250m 2:54.40 (33.34) 300m 3:31.15 (36.75) [1:10.09] 350m 4:08.44 (37.29) 400m 4:50.26 (41.82) [1:19.11] |
15 | Rari Nantes Spezia | Iacono Pietro, Almasio Leon, Menini Lorenzo, Cocchi Lorenzo | 04'51''13 | 248 | | | |
50m 34.80 (34.80) 100m 1:12.01 (37.21) [1:12.01] 150m 1:47.62 (35.61) 200m 2:27.26 (39.64) [1:15.25] 250m 3:01.92 (34.66) 300m 3:41.22 (39.30) [1:13.96] 350m 4:14.21 (32.99) 400m 4:51.13 (36.92) [1:09.91] |
16 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | Ferraris Davide, Covati Iacopo, Khimulya Mykhailo, Ighina Riccardo | 04'52''79 | 244 | | | |
50m 34.82 (34.82) 100m 1:14.16 (39.34) [1:14.16] 150m 1:49.89 (35.73) 200m 2:30.89 (41.00) [1:16.73] 250m 3:00.98 (30.09) 300m 3:35.14 (34.16) [1:04.25] 350m 4:12.41 (37.27) 400m 4:52.79 (40.38) [1:17.65] |
17 | Rari Nantes Arenzano | Danieli Alexander, Parodi Cristian, Scarpella Leonardo, Tondina Andrea | 04'53''40 | 242 | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:07.69 (35.46) [1:07.69] 150m 1:44.12 (36.43) 200m 2:25.18 (41.06) [1:17.49] 250m 3:02.80 (37.62) 300m 3:45.28 (42.48) [1:20.10] 350m 4:17.66 (32.38) 400m 4:53.40 (35.74) [1:08.12] |
18 | Aquarium Vallescrivia SSD | Marelli Pietro, Castagnola Francesco, Scaramel Simone, Ferretti Francesco | 04'59''25 | 228 | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:12.36 (37.66) [1:12.36] 150m 1:47.27 (34.91) 200m 2:26.45 (39.18) [1:14.09] 250m 3:02.02 (35.57) 300m 3:41.72 (39.70) [1:15.27] 350m 4:17.30 (35.58) 400m 4:59.25 (41.95) [1:17.53] |
    | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | Grasso Flavio, Calabrese Lorenzo, Recordon Gabriel Mattia, Fausto Daniele | Squalificato | |