Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
5° Manifestazione provinciale Esordienti B (Monza)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B |
5° Manifestazione provinciale Esordienti B (Monza)
200 Dorso Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'Amicis Andrea | 2012 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 02'51''60 | |||
2 | Gradia Simone | 2012 | DDS SSD | 02'51''80 | |||
3 | Schiesaro Tomas | 2012 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 03'01''80 | |||
4 | Procopio Paolo | 2012 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 03'03''00 | |||
5 | Fantin Pietro Alberto | 2012 | Sky Line Nuoto | 03'05''70 | |||
6 | Giannoni Alessandro | 2013 | DDS SSD | 03'08''30 | |||
7 | Roda Samuele | 2012 | Canottieri Milano | 03'09''20 | |||
8 | Alleri Mirco | 2012 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 03'09''50 | |||
9 | Casali Gabriele | 2013 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 03'12''10 | |||
10 | Villa Daniel | 2012 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 03'20''60 | |||
11 | Cagnani Mattia | 2012 | Activa Nuoto ASD - Piacenza | 03'21''10 | |||
12 | La Groia Massimo | 2012 | GIS Milano SSD | 03'26''30 | |||
13 | Pettenon Filippo | 2012 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 03'28''00 | |||
14 | Porras Ticllacuri Alessandro | 2012 | DDS SSD | 03'29''20 | |||
15 | Paganelli Ivan | 2013 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 03'30''40 | |||
16 | Burini Simone | 2012 | Canottieri Lecco | 03'31''30 | |||
17 | Di Giambattista Massimiliano | 2013 | GIS Milano SSD | 03'40''40 | |||
18 | Donadeo Spada Ludovico | 2012 | San Carlo Sport | 03'43''90 | |||
19 | Costantini Alessandro | 2013 | Vogherese Nuoto | 03'44''70 | |||
20 | Gabellini Alexander | 2012 | GIS Milano SSD | 03'46''00 | |||
21 | Guardamani Saverio | 2013 | Canottieri Milano | 03'47''70 | |||
22 | Romano' Riccardo | 2013 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 03'49''10 | |||
23 | Ciceri Martin | 2013 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 03'53''50 | |||
24 | Lavarra Diego | 2012 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 03'55''00 | |||
    | Oleotti Tommaso | 2013 | Sky Line Nuoto | 03'55''00 | |||
26 | Tentori Edoardo | 2012 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 04'04''40 | |||
27 | Pisano Riccardo | 2013 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 04'08''70 | |||
    | Noto Alessio | 2012 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | Squalificato | |||
    | Pizzocri Emanuele | 2013 | Sky Line Nuoto | Squalificato | |||
    | Fidani Enea | 2013 | DDS SSD | Squalificato | |||
    | Ponti Alessandro Carlo | 2012 | GIS Milano SSD | Squalificato | |||
    | Bramati Davide | 2013 | Aqua Alpha SSD | Squalificato |