1 | Gessaghi Margherita | 2013 | DDS SSD | 02'41''20 | 320 | | | |
50m 36.60 (36.60) 100m 1:18.50 (41.90) [1:18.50] 150m 2:00.80 (42.30) 200m 2:41.20 (40.40) [1:22.70] |
2 | Calin Aida Stefania | 2013 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 03'01''00 | 226 | | | |
50m 41.20 (41.20) 100m 1:27.40 (46.20) [1:27.40] 150m 2:15.90 (48.50) 200m 3:01.00 (45.10) [1:33.60] |
3 | Formenton Valentina | 2013 | Vogherese Nuoto | 03'01''20 | 225 | | | |
50m 38.10 (38.10) 100m 1:25.20 (47.10) [1:25.20] 150m 2:14.50 (49.30) 200m 3:01.20 (46.70) [1:36.00] |
4 | Ricatti Camilla | 2013 | San Carlo Sport | 03'01''70 | 223 | | | |
50m 37.00 (37.00) 100m 1:21.30 (44.30) [1:21.30] 150m 2:10.80 (49.50) 200m 3:01.70 (50.90) [1:40.40] |
5 | Paolini Sara | 2013 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 03'02''70 | 220 | | | |
50m 40.70 (40.70) 100m 1:28.50 (47.80) [1:28.50] 150m 2:17.60 (49.10) 200m 3:02.70 (45.10) [1:34.20] |
6 | Belotti Chiara | 2013 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'04''60 | 213 | | | |
50m 40.40 (40.40) 100m 1:27.20 (46.80) [1:27.20] 150m 2:18.10 (50.90) 200m 3:04.60 (46.50) [1:37.40] |
7 | Cesana Rebecca | 2013 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'04''80 | 212 | | | |
50m 38.80 (38.80) 100m 1:26.90 (48.10) [1:26.90] 150m 2:17.90 (51.00) 200m 3:04.80 (46.90) [1:37.90] |
8 | Sonnerat Sara | 2013 | DDS SSD | 03'05''60 | 209 | | | |
50m 42.80 (42.80) 100m 1:30.70 (47.90) [1:30.70] 150m 2:20.40 (49.70) 200m 3:05.60 (45.20) [1:34.90] |
9 | Cantu' Giorgia | 2014 | DDS SSD | 03'06''60 | 206 | | | |
50m 40.00 (40.00) 100m 1:29.90 (49.90) [1:29.90] 150m 2:19.70 (49.80) 200m 3:06.60 (46.90) [1:36.70] |
10 | Scuderi Vittoria | 2013 | Sky Line Nuoto | 03'07''90 | 202 | | | |
50m 43.40 (43.40) 100m 1:31.80 (48.40) [1:31.80] 150m 2:19.90 (48.10) 200m 3:07.90 (48.00) [1:36.10] |
11 | Malosti Rachele | 2013 | GIS Milano SSD | 03'08''40 | 200 | | | |
50m 41.40 (41.40) 100m 1:30.90 (49.50) [1:30.90] 150m 2:20.40 (49.50) 200m 3:08.40 (48.00) [1:37.50] |
12 | Alesse Alice | 2014 | DDS SSD | 03'09''50 | 197 | | | |
50m 43.30 (43.30) 100m 1:32.70 (49.40) [1:32.70] 150m 2:23.20 (50.50) 200m 3:09.50 (46.30) [1:36.80] |
13 | Vezzali Vera | 2014 | GIS Milano SSD | 03'09''80 | 196 | | | |
50m 43.10 (43.10) 100m 1:31.50 (48.40) [1:31.50] 150m 2:21.50 (50.00) 200m 3:09.80 (48.30) [1:38.30] |
14 | Salvagnini Miriam | 2013 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 03'11''80 | 190 | | | |
50m 39.40 (39.40) 100m 1:30.60 (51.20) [1:30.60] 150m 2:38.80 (1:08.20) 200m 3:11.80 (33.00) [1:41.20] |
15 | Signorello Mia | 2013 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 03'13''30 | 185 | | | |
50m 47.90 (47.90) 100m 1:36.00 (48.10) [1:36.00] 150m 2:26.30 (50.30) 200m 3:13.30 (47.00) [1:37.30] |
16 | Landi Maria | 2013 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 03'16''10 | 177 | | | |
50m 40.10 (40.10) 100m 1:29.90 (49.80) [1:29.90] 150m 2:24.00 (54.10) 200m 3:16.10 (52.10) [1:46.20] |
17 | Kaziu Emma | 2013 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 03'16''80 | 176 | | | |
50m 43.10 (43.10) 100m 1:34.00 (50.90) [1:34.00] 150m 2:27.70 (53.70) 200m 3:16.80 (49.10) [1:42.80] |
18 | Riboldi Olga | 2013 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 03'19''70 | 168 | | | |
50m 41.70 (41.70) 100m 1:33.50 (51.80) [1:33.50] 150m 2:27.50 (54.00) 200m 3:19.70 (52.20) [1:46.20] |
19 | Raimondi Cominesi Sara | 2013 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 03'19''90 | 168 | | | |
50m 42.80 (42.80) 100m 1:34.10 (51.30) [1:34.10] 150m 2:28.10 (54.00) 200m 3:19.90 (51.80) [1:45.80] |
20 | Paparella Nicole Alessandra | 2014 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 03'20''40 | 166 | | | |
50m 39.20 (39.20) 100m 1:30.00 (50.80) [1:30.00] 150m 2:25.80 (55.80) 200m 3:20.40 (54.60) [1:50.40] |
21 | Di Pinto Rebecca | 2013 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 03'22''00 | 162 | | | |
50m 42.30 (42.30) 100m 1:32.60 (50.30) [1:32.60] 150m 2:28.10 (55.50) 200m 3:22.00 (53.90) [1:49.40] |
22 | Contini Matilde | 2013 | Activa Nuoto ASD - Piacenza | 03'24''20 | 157 | | | |
50m 47.60 (47.60) 100m 1:43.50 (55.90) [1:43.50] 150m 2:36.50 (53.00) 200m 3:24.20 (47.70) [1:40.70] |
23 | Ruffoni Matilde | 2014 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 03'24''40 | 157 | | | |
50m 43.40 (43.40) 100m 1:39.60 (56.20) [1:39.60] 150m 2:35.10 (55.50) 200m 3:24.40 (49.30) [1:44.80] |
24 | Micheli Maddalena | 2013 | Canottieri Lecco | 03'25''00 | 155 | | | |
50m 42.80 (42.80) 100m 1:36.20 (53.40) [1:36.20] 150m 2:32.00 (55.80) 200m 3:25.00 (53.00) [1:48.80] |
25 | Balconi Emma | 2013 | GIS Milano SSD | 03'26''20 | 153 | | | |
50m 46.50 (46.50) 100m 1:40.20 (53.70) [1:40.20] 150m 2:34.70 (54.50) 200m 3:26.20 (51.50) [1:46.00] |
26 | Aguanno Agata | 2014 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 03'27''00 | 151 | | | |
50m 45.00 (45.00) 100m 1:39.20 (54.20) [1:39.20] 150m 2:33.80 (54.60) 200m 3:27.00 (53.20) [1:47.80] |
27 | Vadacca Olivia | 2013 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 03'28''10 | 148 | | | |
50m 42.60 (42.60) 100m 1:35.70 (53.10) [1:35.70] 150m 2:31.80 (56.10) 200m 3:28.10 (56.30) [1:52.40] |
28 | Lazzaro Sara | 2013 | GIS Milano SSD | 03'28''20 | 148 | | | |
50m 48.30 (48.30) 100m 1:42.20 (53.90) [1:42.20] 150m 2:36.10 (53.90) 200m 3:28.20 (52.10) [1:46.00] |
29 | Mazzucchi Rosselli Ambra | 2013 | GIS Milano SSD | 03'28''90 | 147 | | | |
50m 43.60 (43.60) 100m 1:38.60 (55.00) [1:38.60] 150m 2:34.20 (55.60) 200m 3:28.90 (54.70) [1:50.30] |
30 | Cagnani Mia | 2014 | Activa Nuoto ASD - Piacenza | 03'29''60 | 145 | | | |
50m 46.60 (46.60) 100m 1:41.80 (55.20) [1:41.80] 150m 2:39.50 (57.70) 200m 3:29.60 (50.10) [1:47.80] |
31 | Scognamiglio Elena Angela | 2014 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 03'30''00 | 144 | | | |
50m 44.00 (44.00) 100m 1:39.20 (55.20) [1:39.20] 150m 2:35.60 (56.40) 200m 3:30.00 (54.40) [1:50.80] |
32 | Giordano Zoe | 2013 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 03'30''30 | 144 | | | |
50m 45.80 (45.80) 100m 1:42.30 (56.50) [1:42.30] 150m 2:39.80 (57.50) 200m 3:30.30 (50.50) [1:48.00] |
33 | Messina Nina | 2013 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'30''70 | 143 | | | |
50m 48.10 (48.10) 100m 1:43.10 (55.00) [1:43.10] 150m 2:39.00 (55.90) 200m 3:30.70 (51.70) [1:47.60] |
34 | Vanzin Beatrice Giulia | 2013 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 03'31''00 | 142 | | | |
50m 45.20 (45.20) 100m 1:39.90 (54.70) [1:39.90] 150m 2:36.70 (56.80) 200m 3:31.00 (54.30) [1:51.10] |
35 | Chinosi Zoe | 2014 | Sky Line Nuoto | 03'32''60 | 139 | | | |
50m 47.60 (47.60) 100m 1:43.20 (55.60) [1:43.20] 150m 2:40.10 (56.90) 200m 3:32.60 (52.50) [1:49.40] |
36 | Bertelli Greta | 2014 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 03'33''80 | 137 | | | |
50m 47.10 (47.10) 100m 1:43.00 (55.90) [1:43.00] 150m 2:39.20 (56.20) 200m 3:33.80 (54.60) [1:50.80] |
37 | Vaca Casas Melissa | 2013 | Activa Nuoto ASD - Piacenza | 03'34''90 | 135 | | | |
50m 47.90 (47.90) 100m 1:44.50 (56.60) [1:44.50] 150m 2:39.10 (54.60) 200m 3:34.90 (55.80) [1:50.40] |
38 | Montecalvo Michelle | 2013 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 03'35''00 | 135 | | | |
50m 42.70 (42.70) 100m 1:39.40 (56.70) [1:39.40] 150m 2:38.30 (58.90) 200m 3:35.00 (56.70) [1:55.60] |
39 | Palumbo Alice | 2013 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'36''10 | 133 | | | |
50m 45.90 (45.90) 100m 1:41.50 (55.60) [1:41.50] 150m 2:42.00 (1:00.50) 200m 3:36.10 (54.10) [1:54.60] |
40 | Maresca Matilda | 2014 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 03'37''00 | 131 | | | |
50m 45.50 (45.50) 100m 1:43.00 (57.50) [1:43.00] 150m 2:42.00 (59.00) 200m 3:37.00 (55.00) [1:54.00] |
41 | Ranno Matilda | 2014 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'38''50 | 128 | | | |
50m 50.60 (50.60) 100m 1:47.60 (57.00) [1:47.60] 150m 2:45.70 (58.10) 200m 3:38.50 (52.80) [1:50.90] |
42 | Camigliano Linda Velia | 2014 | DDS SSD | 03'39''10 | 127 | | | |
50m 46.50 (46.50) 100m 1:43.00 (56.50) [1:43.00] 150m 2:42.40 (59.40) 200m 3:39.10 (56.70) [1:56.10] |
43 | Muscarella Elisa | 2014 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 03'41''10 | 124 | | | |
50m 47.90 (47.90) 100m 1:45.70 (57.80) [1:45.70] 150m 2:44.50 (58.80) 200m 3:41.10 (56.60) [1:55.40] |
44 | Guadalupo Zoe | 2013 | Sky Line Nuoto | 03'43''90 | 119 | | | |
50m 50.90 (50.90) 100m 1:50.00 (59.10) [1:50.00] 150m 2:49.30 (59.30) 200m 3:43.90 (54.60) [1:53.90] |
45 | Zuffi Giulia Bianca | 2013 | GIS Milano SSD | 03'46''00 | 116 | | | |
50m 48.30 (48.30) 100m 1:47.40 (59.10) [1:47.40] 150m 2:47.60 (1:00.20) 200m 3:46.00 (58.40) [1:58.60] |
    | Esposito Cecilia Maria | 2014 | San Carlo Sport | 03'46''00 | 116 | | | |
50m 50.40 (50.40) 100m 1:48.10 (57.70) [1:48.10] 150m 2:48.40 (1:00.30) 200m 3:46.00 (57.60) [1:57.90] |
47 | Caraviello Melissa | 2014 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 03'47''00 | 114 | | | |
50m 51.90 (51.90) 100m 1:51.60 (59.70) [1:51.60] 150m 2:52.20 (1:00.60) 200m 3:47.00 (54.80) [1:55.40] |
48 | Grazzani Nicole | 2013 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 03'49''00 | 111 | | | |
50m 51.20 (51.20) 100m 1:49.90 (58.70) [1:49.90] 150m 2:51.10 (1:01.20) 200m 3:49.00 (57.90) [1:59.10] |
49 | Zuradelli Lara | 2014 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 03'51''40 | 108 | | | |
50m 49.50 (49.50) 100m 1:52.00 (1:02.50) [1:52.00] 150m 2:56.30 (1:04.30) 200m 3:51.40 (55.10) [1:59.40] |
50 | Kabanchuk Viktoria | 2013 | Activa Nuoto ASD - Piacenza | 03'52''00 | 107 | | | |
50m 51.20 (51.20) 100m 1:51.30 (1:00.10) [1:51.30] 150m 2:51.30 (1:00.00) 200m 3:52.00 (1:00.70) [2:00.70] |
51 | Campaiola Celeste Maria | 2014 | San Carlo Sport | 03'53''70 | 105 | | | |
50m 52.50 (52.50) 100m 1:53.30 (1:00.80) [1:53.30] 150m 2:53.60 (1:00.30) 200m 3:53.70 (1:00.10) [2:00.40] |
52 | Ghigna Martina | 2013 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 04'07''60 | 88 | | | |
50m 52.10 (52.10) 100m 1:55.50 (1:03.40) [1:55.50] 150m 3:03.20 (1:07.70) 200m 4:07.60 (1:04.40) [2:12.10] |
53 | Mazzaferro Sara Zoe | 2014 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 04'08''60 | 87 | | | |
50m 56.90 (56.90) 100m 2:01.90 (1:05.00) [2:01.90] 150m 3:08.10 (1:06.20) 200m 4:08.60 (1:00.50) [2:06.70] |
54 | Anghileri Anita | 2014 | Canottieri Lecco | 04'20''30 | 76 | | | |
50m 57.70 (57.70) 100m 2:06.10 (1:08.40) [2:06.10] 150m 3:16.40 (1:10.30) 200m 4:20.30 (1:03.90) [2:14.20] |
55 | Ruta Marta | 2013 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 04'33''70 | 65 | | | |
50m 55.60 (55.60) 100m 2:08.40 (1:12.80) [2:08.40] 150m 3:22.40 (1:14.00) 200m 4:33.70 (1:11.30) [2:25.30] |
56 | Ruffoni Margherita | 2014 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 04'39''60 | 61 | | | |
50m 1:00.80 (1:00.80) 100m 2:15.80 (1:15.00) [2:15.80] 150m 3:30.70 (1:14.90) 200m 4:39.60 (1:08.90) [2:23.80] |
    | Soliani Aisha | 2013 | GIS Milano SSD | Squalificato | |