Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Madwave Challenge Lc (Tartu, EST) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI |
Madwave Challenge Lc (Tartu, EST) - 2° Day
EST Kohtla-Jarve Veespordiklubi
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Liu Yeung Ute Viktoria - 2007 | 100 Farfalla | 01'04''45 | 01'06''36 | 24/02/2023 - 98° Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 1° Day | 400 Misti | 05'10''56 | 05'14''28 | 10/07/2021 - Nordic Age Group Championships (Klaipeda, LTU) - 1° Day |
Miliutina Iryna - 2009 | 200 Rana (JUNIORES) | 02'36''40 | 02'34''43 | 25/02/2023 - 98° Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day |
Niinep Karolina - 2011 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'33''47 | 100 Farfalla (RAGAZZI) | 01'45''84 |
Ponomarenko Kira - 2008 | 100 Farfalla (JUNIORES) | 01'05''60 | 01'04''52 | 24/02/2023 - 98° Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 1° Day |
Romanenko Olivia Aleksandra - 2012 | 100 Farfalla (RAGAZZI) | 01'26''78 | 200 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 02'52''58 |
Shestakova Valeriia - 2012 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'36''25 | 100 Farfalla (RAGAZZI) | 01'35''14 |
Vidloha Anna - 2009 | 100 Farfalla (JUNIORES) | 01'07''57 | 01'06''48 | 13/05/2022 - Eesti Juunioride Ja Noorte Meistrivoistlused (Tartu, EST) - 1° Day |
Zaidentsal Alessandra - 2008 | 200 Rana (JUNIORES) | 02'39''62 | 02'39''22 | 04/03/2023 - Baltic States Championship (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Liu Yeung Matias Dominic - 2010 | 100 Farfalla (RAGAZZI) | 01'21''18 | 200 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 02'39''68 |
Syniuhin Mykhailo - 2011 | 200 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 02'31''24 | 02'41''55 | 13/05/2022 - Eesti Juunioride Ja Noorte Meistrivoistlused (Tartu, EST) - 1° Day |