Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Noortesarja II Etapp (Kohtla-Jarve, EST)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI |
Noortesarja II Etapp (Kohtla-Jarve, EST)
100 Farfalla Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rohtla Laura | 2011 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 01'14''86 | |||
2 | Ahman Meeri Marii | 2011 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 01'23''06 | |||
3 | Eha Laurette Ella | 2011 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 01'23''55 | |||
4 | Tammepold Carolin | 2011 | EST Audentese Sk | 01'24''28 | |||
5 | All Annabel | 2011 | EST Yess | 01'27''39 | |||
6 | Valjamae Liis | 2011 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 01'28''43 | |||
7 | Zielinski Sofia | 2011 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 01'29''45 | |||
8 | Sahakyan Nare | 2011 | EST Yess | 01'32''72 | |||
9 | Leifer Natali | 2011 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 01'33''99 | |||
10 | Vanurina Aleksandra | 2011 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 01'34''64 | |||
11 | Johanson Minna Lii | 2011 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 01'34''65 | |||
12 | Sergejeva Sofija | 2011 | EST Spordiklubi Energia | 01'34''87 | |||
13 | Truuvelt Triin | 2011 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 01'35''98 | |||
14 | Ignatova Valeria | 2011 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 01'36''80 | |||
15 | Skadova Angelina | 2011 | EST Swimmingclub Aktiiv | 01'38''97 | |||
16 | Toomsalu Mirtel | 2011 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 01'39''28 | |||
17 | Sabanova Stefania | 2011 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 01'39''43 | |||
18 | Komlova Emilia | 2011 | EST Spordiklubi Energia | 01'41''24 | |||
19 | Niinep Karolina | 2011 | EST Kohtla-Jarve Veespordiklubi | 01'42''05 | |||
20 | Ulmas Kadri | 2011 | EST Keila Swimclub | 01'42''99 | |||
21 | Sulsenberg Aya Sofia | 2011 | EST Spordiklubi Shark | 01'45''13 | |||
22 | Neem Alicia | 2011 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 01'49''35 |