Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Noortesarja II Etapp (Kohtla-Jarve, EST)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI |
Noortesarja II Etapp (Kohtla-Jarve, EST)
100 Dorso RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hrjastsjov Ilja | 2009 | EST Argo Ujumisklubi | 01'02''73 | |||
2 | Laht Gregor | 2009 | EST Tuk | 01'05''31 | |||
3 | Potsepp Martin | 2009 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 01'05''44 | |||
4 | Shalov Mihhail | 2009 | EST Argo Ujumisklubi | 01'06''03 | |||
5 | Kranich Roger | 2009 | EST Yess | 01'06''85 | |||
6 | Evstifeev Makar | 2009 | EST Swimmingclub Aktiiv | 01'06''87 | |||
7 | Maesepp Erik | 2009 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 01'07''69 | |||
8 | Ottis Markus | 2009 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 01'10''33 | |||
9 | Belstein Platon | 2009 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 01'10''71 | |||
10 | Milsin Vadim | 2009 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 01'11''12 | |||
11 | Alvin Kaspar | 2009 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 01'11''43 | |||
12 | Zguro Arseni | 2009 | EST NRK Kalev | 01'11''77 | |||
13 | Papson William | 2009 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 01'12''37 | |||
14 | Kaljuveer Hans Herman | 2009 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 01'12''66 | |||
15 | Gorskov Arseni | 2009 | EST Argo Ujumisklubi | 01'13''25 | |||
16 | Kotelevski Philipp | 2009 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 01'13''39 | |||
17 | Aavik Oliver | 2009 | EST Yess | 01'13''85 | |||
18 | Kuusik Daniel | 2009 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 01'14''05 | |||
19 | Liubetskij Jegor | 2009 | EST Spordiklubi Energia | 01'14''34 | |||
20 | Boiko Aleksandr | 2009 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 01'14''49 | |||
21 | Paju Thristo | 2009 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 01'14''72 | |||
22 | Noor Markus | 2009 | EST Spordiklubi Shark | 01'14''74 | |||
23 | Fedorenko Aleksandr | 2009 | EST Johvi Spordikool | 01'14''75 | |||
24 | Verenits Ruslan | 2009 | EST Swimmingclub Aktiiv | 01'15''23 | |||
25 | Ivanov Aleksey | 2009 | EST Spordiklubi Energia | 01'15''58 | |||
26 | Pihlakas Gustav | 2009 | EST Orca Swim Club | 01'16''30 | |||
27 | Saagpakk Sass Johann | 2009 | EST Parnu Spordikool | 01'17''65 | |||
28 | Maiberg Maik Heinrich | 2009 | EST Keila Swimclub | 01'17''97 | |||
29 | Sedashev Askold | 2009 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 01'18''19 | |||
30 | Kartakov Edgard | 2009 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 01'18''40 | |||
31 | Idnurm Sebastian | 2009 | EST Keila Swimclub | 01'18''76 | |||
32 | Zhemkov Maksim | 2009 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 01'21''13 | |||
33 | Kirtsi Chris Cevor | 2009 | EST Orca Swim Club | 01'21''38 | |||
34 | Kovtsenkov Kirill | 2009 | EST Argo Ujumisklubi | 01'21''83 | |||
35 | Papson Stefan | 2009 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 01'22''18 | |||
36 | Jagomagi Ingo | 2009 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 01'22''83 | |||
37 | Keba Kaur | 2009 | EST Audentese Sk | 01'23''08 | |||
38 | Teterin Fjodor | 2009 | EST Argo Ujumisklubi | 01'23''22 | |||
39 | Murumaa Artur | 2009 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 01'26''92 | |||
40 | Aleksandrov Martin | 2009 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 01'26''93 | |||
41 | Soon Mikk | 2009 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 01'28''13 | |||
42 | Mayorov Natoli | 2009 | EST Kohtla-Jarve Veespordiklubi | 01'34''09 | |||
43 | Aleshko Kirill | 2009 | EST Kohtla-Jarve Spordiselts Kalev | 01'40''43 |