Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti B 4° Tappa (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B |
Grand Prix Esordienti B 4° Tappa (Torino)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontida Alice | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'35''30 | |
2 | Messina Rebecca Maria | 2013 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'39''80 | |
3 | Miele Lucrezia | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'40''30 | |
4 | Grieco Vittoria | 2014 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'41''50 | |
5 | Grilli Viola Carla | 2013 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'41''80 | |
    | Lazzero Vittoria | 2014 | Dinamica SSD | 00'41''80 | |
7 | Raffone Matilde | 2013 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'42''10 | |
8 | Mocellin Linda | 2013 | Dinamica SSD | 00'42''90 | |
9 | Pio Loco Detto Zanet Aur | 2013 | Dinamica SSD | 00'43''40 | |
10 | Ferrantino Iris | 2014 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'43''60 | |
11 | Mancuso Aurora Lia | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'44''00 | |
    | Ramos De Sousa Mahyra Gloria | 2014 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'44''00 | |
13 | Gheltosanu Ludmila | 2013 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'44''30 | |
14 | Basile Alice | 2013 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'44''50 | |
    | Turio Sofia | 2014 | Dinamica SSD | 00'44''50 | |
16 | Magno Eleonora | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'44''60 | |
    | Affricano Katia | 2013 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'44''60 | |
18 | Montaldo Giorgia | 2014 | Dinamica SSD | 00'45''00 | |
19 | Mladentov Larissa | 2013 | Acqua Dynamic S.S.D. A.R.L. | 00'45''10 | |
    | Stara Jole Sofia | 2014 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'45''10 | |
21 | Laurenza Greta | 2013 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'45''20 | |
22 | Cigolini Vittoria | 2014 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'46''30 | |
    | Rossin Margherita | 2014 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'46''30 | |
24 | Mussa Beatrice | 2013 | Dinamica SSD | 00'46''60 | |
    | Mandrile Martina | 2014 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'46''60 | |
26 | Catrambone Giada | 2014 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'46''90 | |
27 | Popa Maria Delia | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'47''00 | |
28 | Falvo Sara | 2013 | Acqua Dynamic S.S.D. A.R.L. | 00'47''10 | |
    | Papotti Mia | 2014 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'47''10 | |
    | Rosellini Vittoria | 2013 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'47''10 | |
31 | Costa Giulia | 2014 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'47''20 | |
32 | Esposito Eleonora | 2014 | Dinamica SSD | 00'47''60 | |
33 | Chiu' Alice | 2014 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'48''10 | |
34 | Pongoli Ingrid | 2014 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'48''30 | |
35 | Sbodio Diletta | 2013 | Dinamica SSD | 00'48''40 | |
36 | Sprocatti Giorgia | 2014 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'48''70 | |
37 | Cadei Chiara | 2014 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'49''00 | |
38 | De Bartolo Eleonora | 2013 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'49''10 | |
39 | Barredo Solorzano Natalia | 2013 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'49''80 | |
40 | Culeddu Aurora | 2014 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'50''50 | |
    | Pratesi Anita | 2014 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'50''50 | |
42 | Demichelis Emma | 2014 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'50''60 | |
    | Baldino Julia | 2014 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'50''60 | |
44 | Martinotti Ludovica | 2014 | Biella Nuoto | 00'51''10 | |
    | Pizzorno Alice | 2013 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'51''10 | |
46 | Lamberti Giulia | 2014 | CSR Granda | 00'51''20 | |
    | Merlone Isabella | 2014 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'51''20 | |
48 | Merlano Sofia Teresa | 2014 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'51''40 | |
49 | Corzino Irene | 2014 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'51''80 | |
    | Tromba Luna Isis | 2013 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'51''80 | |
51 | Gerbaz Chloe' | 2013 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'52''40 | |
52 | Talenti Isabella | 2014 | Dinamica SSD | 00'52''60 | |
53 | Burato Alessandra | 2014 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'52''90 | |
54 | Fiorito Gaia | 2014 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'53''70 | |
55 | Cabella Fabienne | 2014 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'55''10 | |
56 | Falsetti Bianca | 2013 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'55''20 | |
57 | Meschieri Giorgia | 2014 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'57''40 | |
58 | Donvito Alessia | 2014 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'58''00 | |
59 | Gallo Eleonora | 2013 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'58''10 | |
    | Bertotti Sole | 2014 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''10 | |
61 | Bianco Ilaria | 2014 | CSR Granda | 00'59''80 | |
62 | Bastillo Martina | 2014 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'00''60 | |
63 | Sogno Angelica | 2014 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'01''80 | |
64 | Simeoni Erika | 2013 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'02''10 | |
65 | Richieri Antonella | 2014 | Dinamica SSD | 01'08''90 | |
    | Borlone Sophia Cristiana | 2014 | My Trainers Club SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Sburlati Marta | 2014 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | Squalificato |