Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
1° Giornata Pentathlon Cat. C-B-A-RAG-JUN-ASS (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | |
25 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
25 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | |
25 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI |
1° Giornata Pentathlon Cat. C-B-A-RAG-JUN-ASS (Torino)
100 Farfalla Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lobascio Alba Francesca | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'17''59 | |
2 | Boschi Demetra Sofia | 2011 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'21''78 | |
3 | Spinelli Elisa | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 01'23''86 | |
4 | Marchio Anita Francesca | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'27''11 | |
5 | Egiziano Sofia | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 01'27''34 | |
6 | Casetta Ginevra | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'27''49 | |
7 | Pruzzo Elisa | 2011 | Massari Nuoto Torino | 01'28''63 | |
8 | Basalic Sofia Maria | 2011 | Massari Nuoto Torino | 01'31''19 | |
9 | Abrate Nicole | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'32''59 | |
10 | Caffaro Anita | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'32''74 | |
11 | Barra Martina | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'32''75 | |
12 | Carelli Andrea Elisa | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'33''98 | |
13 | Pirrera Viola | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'34''08 | |
14 | Stavarache Giulia | 2011 | Massari Nuoto Torino | 01'39''97 | |
15 | Fantone Sofia | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'43''93 | |
16 | Curti Valentina | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | 01'44''86 | |
17 | Galleano Francesca | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | 01'47''23 | |
18 | Galfre' Sofia | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'50''90 | |
19 | Cusano Martina | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'52''46 | |
20 | Bravo Virginia | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'55''07 | |
21 | Banchio Eleonora | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'59''08 | |
FG | Antohi Daniela Gabriela | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'50''54 | |
FG | Pizzinga Cecilia | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'51''03 | |
    | Fortunato Camilla | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Gibiino Sofia | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | Squalificato |