Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
1° Giornata Pentathlon Cat. C-B-A-RAG-JUN-ASS (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | |
25 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
25 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | |
25 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI |
1° Giornata Pentathlon Cat. C-B-A-RAG-JUN-ASS (Torino)
50 Rana Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Testa Camilla | 2014 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'56''94 | |
2 | Capello Vittoria | 2014 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'57''08 | |
3 | Merlat Gaia | 2014 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'57''36 | |
4 | Napolitano Ilaria | 2014 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'59''38 | |
5 | Millaj Keisi | 2014 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'00''04 | |
6 | Taliano Annalisa | 2014 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'00''17 | |
7 | Pileggi Alice | 2014 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'01''72 | |
8 | Merlone Isabella | 2014 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'01''78 | |
9 | Matranga Viola | 2014 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'01''83 | |
10 | Rossato Aurora | 2014 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'02''18 | |
11 | Pellegrino Matilda | 2014 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'02''70 | |
12 | Fantone Arianna | 2014 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'03''43 | |
13 | Tarantini Gaia | 2014 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'03''65 | |
14 | Mandrile Martina | 2014 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'10''88 | |
15 | Bonino Vittoria | 2014 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'14''33 | |
16 | Marini Ottavia | 2014 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'14''69 | |
FG | Ferraris Matilde | 2014 | UISP Vivisport | 00'56''66 | |
FG | Cantatore Elisa | 2014 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'58''41 | |
FG | Ruggeri Frida | 2014 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'59''95 | |
FG | Dellavalle Vittoria | 2014 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'01''92 | |
FG | Melano Emma | 2014 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'06''56 | |
FG | De Grazia Ginevra | 2014 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'07''68 | |
FG | Berto Sofia | 2014 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'10''48 |